Crate Module Camac Crate Module Krautkramer Branson Ultrasonic Flaw Detector Krautkramer Ifr Fm Lock-In Amplifier Ifr Fm Am Ac Hipot Communications Service Monitor Infrared Thermal Imager Camera Digital Tachometer Princeton Applied Research Infrared Thermal Imager Camera Ir Vintage Leeds Northrup Curve Tracer Huntron Tracker Infrared Thermal Imager Nim Bin Crate Decade Resistor Thermal Imaging Infrared Decade Capacitor Hipot Tester Eg G Princeton Applied Research Ac Hipot Tester Safety Analyzer Hypot Tester Fluke Thermal Imager Maury Microwave Tennelec Tc Nim Module Ultrasonic Ndt Protocol Analyzer Communication Analyzer Allen Bradley Ab Cat Thermal Imager Camera Wrist Strap Tester Ultrasonic Flaw Detector Ndt Component Tester Aeroflex Ifr Electronic Load Amplifier Nim Error Detector Resistance Decade Infrared Thermal Camera Resistor Decade Box Communication Service Monitor Test Fixture Performance Analyzer Hipot Memory Tester Waveform Analyzer Flir Thermal Camera Transistor Checker Stroboscope Krohn Hite Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge Module Mainframe Circuit Analyzer Stanford Research Monitor Vectorscope Ndt Ndi Biddle Megger Noise Source Kistler 8730A500m01 76 0Khz ±500G Waveform Vector Monitor Bruel Kjaer Type Resistance Substitution Wandel Goltermann Gr Genrad Power Sensor 10Mhz-18Ghz Data Analyzer Flir Thermacam Princeton Applied Research Model Flir Camera Eddy Current Avo Biddle Tektronix Tm504 Flir Thermal Megger Insulation Used Thermal Imaging Camera Battery Analyzer Nim Bin Thermal Imager Eg G Ortec Holiday Detector Ic Tester Genrad General Radio Radio Genrad Service Monitor Ndt Testing Coaxial Switch Dc System Dc Power Supply Continuity Tester Ifr Thermal Infrared Ac Dc Hipot Current Source Transistor Tester Hand Tachometer Dc Hypot Tektronix Tm Noise Figure Voltage Divider Siemens Siplace Test Instruments Nim Bin Crate Module Audio Oscillator System Mainframe Wheatstone Bridge Vector Signal Lock-In Amplifier Model Tektronix 576 Curve Tracer Megger Tester Strain Indicator Insulation Tester Resistance Bridge Voltage Source Transistor Devices Fluke Hydra Multi-Amp Epoch Fet Tester Analyzer 30 Day Warranty Resistance Meter Signal Tracer Cable Fault Locator Ilx Lightwave 577 Curve Tracer Error Rate Leeds Northrup Co Strain Gage Substitution Box Microwave System Pcb Piezotronics Scalar Analyzer 10Mhz-26 5Ghz Panametrics Earth Tester Rf Mixer Frequency Synthesizer Signal Analyzer Teledyne Lecroy Vibration Analyzer Radio Test Set Amplifier Research Transmission Impairment Measuring Set Tachometer Model Tensile Tester Nim Bin Plug Nim Bin Plug-In Acterna Ttc Blower Door Waveform Vectorscope Ttc Fireberd Coaxial Resistor Standard Resistor Fault Locator Resistance Tester Circuit Tester Waveform Monitor Load Module Tektronix Tm502a Leeds Northrup Snap On Solus Leakage Tester Ortec Model Megger Digital Trainer Eg G Parc Phase Lock-In Testing Equipment Load Cell Impedance Analyzer 26 5Ghz Data Generator Torque Tester Vector Signal Generator Sampling Head Olympus Panametrics Lcr Meter Tektronix 577 Power Supply 0-20V Coaxial Directional Coupler Fireberd 6000A Load Mainframe Vintage Sencore Tensile Compression Tester Unit Module Industrial Resistance Capacitance Analyzer W Options Analyzer With Options 10 Khz Tracking Generator Channel Analyzer Diagnostic Scanner Microwave Corp Thickness Monitor Narda Directional Coupler
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
1,632
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
893
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
782
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
913.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
17.15
Buy It Now
$5.38 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
478.5
Buy It Now
$175 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
201.18
Buy It Now
$5.38 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
299.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Milpitas,CA,USA
$
930
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
50
Buy It Now
$6 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Tiverton,RI,USA
$
29.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Riverside,CA,USA
$
9.94
Buy It Now
$3.93 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
803
Buy It Now
$190 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
23.56
Buy It Now
$4.48 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
71.39
Buy It Now
$75.81 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Australia
$
100
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canton,OH,USA
$
2.69
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
420
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: West Hartford,CT,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Simplifiber Power Meter(BC# 17708) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm SC Connector ... moreFor Meter Fluke Networks MultiMode Source: BC# 16402) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm(2) SC Connectors For Source(3) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Verify optical loss and power levels at 850nm and 1300nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks FTK150 Simplifiber Basic Fiber Verification Kit The FTK150 Kit is a great starter kit for contractors and network technicians who install and maintain multimode fiber optic links. Verify optical loss and power levels at 850nm and 1300nm. Fluke Networks Simplifiber Power Meter The SimpliFiber Meter is calibrated for accuracy at 850 nm and 1300 nm. As well as at 1310 nm and 1550 nm. The meter features the ability to save a reference power level allowing a direct display of fiber loss. The meter has an intuitive four-button panel, a large LCD display screen and a serial port. The meter’s interchangeable connector adapter permits simple network connection and straightforward reference power measurement. The SimpliFiber Sources and Meters are engineered to work together. The automatic wavelength-sensing feature of the meter identifies the source wavelength and sets itself appropriately so you don’t have to. This simplifies multi-wavelength tests and prevents costly measurement errors. Features: Measures optical power at 850/1300/1310/1550 nm Saves 100 test results Ruggedly built for demanding field use Specifications: Power measurement accuracy +/ 0.25 dB at 23 C(45% to 75% RH. 20 dBm) Connector(varies by model) Interchangeable Connector Adapter: ST. SC, FC, universal Detector type Germanium C
$
308.8
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
10
Buy It Now
$8 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Camarillo,CA,USA
$
290.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
9,495
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Woburn,MA,USA
$
99.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Morgan Hill,CA,USA
$
22.45
Buy It Now
$17.13 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Australia
$
2.31
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
340.92
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Cedar City,UT,USA
$
122.81
Buy It Now
$31.47 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
1,399
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Las Vegas,NV,USA
$
231.63
Buy It Now
$61.42 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
3,561.1
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
1,200
Buy It Now
$48.21 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
242.8
Buy It Now
$41.29 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
25
Buy It Now
$5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Tiverton,RI,USA
$
7.13
Buy It Now
$3.93 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
2 Pcs Red Black Electrical Voltmeter Meter Lead Wire Testing Hooks 40mm More More More More More Add my Store to your Favourites and receive my email ... morenewsletters about new items and special promotions! General Interest Description Shipping& Payment Return Other Term& Attention Specification: Product Name, Electrical Testing Hooks, Application, Electric Testing Work, Size, 40 x 10mm/ 1.6" x 4" L* Max Dia) Hole Size, 5 x 2mm/ 2" x 0.8"L*D) Color, Red.Black, Material, Metal.Plastic, Weight, 3g, Package, 2 x Electrical Testing Hooks, Description: Can be used in electronics or laboratory testing work. Easy for installation and safety for use with the insulation plastic boots covered. Great replacement connector hooks for the testing lead cable. Whose diameter should be less than 4mm. Import duties. Taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. Buyers are responsible for these charges. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. Note that delivery times may vary. Particularly during peak periods or inclimate weather conditions. All items will be dispatched from our warehouse in China or Hong Kong directly. Due to Custom restrictions. We do not ship lighters to US We cannot ship on weekends and we do not offer Saturday. Sunday or holiday delivery. All our items will be shipped to buyer's PayPal address. Please confirm your address on PayPal before you bid We ONLY accept Paypal. We appreciate prompt payment and look forward to your business in the future. Unpaid item will be filed without receiving payment in 7 days from listing ended. Returns for exchange are permitted and must be initiated by the buyer within 30 days upon receipt. If you would like to return your product(s) for repair/ replacement/ refund. Please kindly contact our customer service representatives via email for an authorized? RMA number. Your returned product(s) will not be processed without a completed RMA. Buye
$
50
Buy It Now
$5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Tiverton,RI,USA
$
6.95
Buy It Now
$3.39 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
810
Buy It Now
$10 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Jacksonville,FL,USA
$
799.99
Buy It Now
$38.99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Denver,CO,USA
$
686.52
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
26.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Tempe,AZ,USA
Electrodata EIA Interface Test Set Model ITS 2 Comes with a case
$
1,450
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Farmingdale,NJ,USA
$
740.3
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
899.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
2.53
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,149.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Granada Hills,CA,USA
$
4,999.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
$
199.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair,NM,USA
$
40
Buy It Now
$6 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Tiverton,RI,USA
$
275
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Bala Cynwyd,PA,USA
$
9.23
Buy It Now
$3.93 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
60
Buy It Now
$5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Tiverton,RI,USA
$
19.11
Buy It Now
$10.47 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
79.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Columbus,OH,USA
$
99.99
Buy It Now
$55 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Buckingham,VA,USA
$
1,195
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair,NM,USA
For sale is 1 TEKTRONIX A6901 GROUND ISOLATION MONITOR. Monitor is in excellent physical/electrical condition. Sold AS IS. USA bidders only. Ask all questions ... morebefore bidding.
$
7,999.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Granada Hills,CA,USA
$
8
Buy It Now
$3.93 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
7.77
Buy It Now
$3.93 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
7.63
Buy It Now
$3.93 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
8.02
Buy It Now
$3.93 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
 In