Crate Module Camac Crate Module Krautkramer Branson Ultrasonic Flaw Detector Krautkramer Ifr Fm Lock-In Amplifier Ifr Fm Am Ac Hipot Communications Service Monitor Infrared Thermal Imager Camera Digital Tachometer Princeton Applied Research Infrared Thermal Imager Camera Ir Vintage Leeds Northrup Curve Tracer Huntron Tracker Infrared Thermal Imager Nim Bin Crate Decade Resistor Thermal Imaging Infrared Decade Capacitor Hipot Tester Eg G Princeton Applied Research Ac Hipot Tester Safety Analyzer Hypot Tester Fluke Thermal Imager Maury Microwave Tennelec Tc Nim Module Ultrasonic Ndt Protocol Analyzer Communication Analyzer Allen Bradley Ab Cat Thermal Imager Camera Wrist Strap Tester Ultrasonic Flaw Detector Ndt Component Tester Aeroflex Ifr Electronic Load Amplifier Nim Error Detector Resistance Decade Infrared Thermal Camera Resistor Decade Box Communication Service Monitor Test Fixture Performance Analyzer Hipot Memory Tester Waveform Analyzer Flir Thermal Camera Transistor Checker Stroboscope Krohn Hite Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge Module Mainframe Circuit Analyzer Stanford Research Monitor Vectorscope Ndt Ndi Biddle Megger Noise Source Kistler 8730A500m01 76 0Khz ±500G Waveform Vector Monitor Bruel Kjaer Type Resistance Substitution Wandel Goltermann Gr Genrad Power Sensor 10Mhz-18Ghz Data Analyzer Flir Thermacam Princeton Applied Research Model Flir Camera Eddy Current Avo Biddle Tektronix Tm504 Flir Thermal Megger Insulation Used Thermal Imaging Camera Battery Analyzer Nim Bin Thermal Imager Eg G Ortec Holiday Detector Ic Tester Genrad General Radio Radio Genrad Service Monitor Ndt Testing Coaxial Switch Dc System Dc Power Supply Continuity Tester Ifr Thermal Infrared Ac Dc Hipot Current Source Transistor Tester Hand Tachometer Dc Hypot Tektronix Tm Noise Figure Voltage Divider Siemens Siplace Test Instruments Nim Bin Crate Module Audio Oscillator System Mainframe Wheatstone Bridge Vector Signal Lock-In Amplifier Model Tektronix 576 Curve Tracer Megger Tester Strain Indicator Insulation Tester Resistance Bridge Voltage Source Transistor Devices Fluke Hydra Multi-Amp Epoch Fet Tester Analyzer 30 Day Warranty Resistance Meter Signal Tracer Cable Fault Locator Ilx Lightwave 577 Curve Tracer Error Rate Leeds Northrup Co Strain Gage Substitution Box Microwave System Pcb Piezotronics Scalar Analyzer 10Mhz-26 5Ghz Panametrics Earth Tester Rf Mixer Frequency Synthesizer Signal Analyzer Teledyne Lecroy Vibration Analyzer Radio Test Set Amplifier Research Transmission Impairment Measuring Set Tachometer Model Tensile Tester Nim Bin Plug Nim Bin Plug-In Acterna Ttc Blower Door Waveform Vectorscope Ttc Fireberd Coaxial Resistor Standard Resistor Fault Locator Resistance Tester Circuit Tester Waveform Monitor Load Module Tektronix Tm502a Leeds Northrup Snap On Solus Leakage Tester Ortec Model Megger Digital Trainer Eg G Parc Phase Lock-In Testing Equipment Load Cell Impedance Analyzer 26 5Ghz Data Generator Torque Tester Vector Signal Generator Sampling Head Olympus Panametrics Lcr Meter Tektronix 577 Power Supply 0-20V Coaxial Directional Coupler Fireberd 6000A Load Mainframe Vintage Sencore Tensile Compression Tester Unit Module Industrial Resistance Capacitance Analyzer W Options Analyzer With Options 10 Khz Tracking Generator Channel Analyzer Diagnostic Scanner Microwave Corp Thickness Monitor Narda Directional Coupler
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
150
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Osseo,MN,USA
$
129.91
Buy It Now
$61.57 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
3,500
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Spokane,WA,USA
$
765.95
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Houston,TX,USA
New Portable Digital Leeb's Hardness Tester Integrated D Impact Devce FEATURES: Hardness testing on Die cavity of molds; Bearings and other parts; ... moreFailure analysis of pressure vessel. Steam generator and other equipment; Heavy work piece; The installed machinery and permanently assembled parts; Testing surface of a small hollow space; Material identification in the warehouse of metallic materials; Rapid testing in large range and multi-measuring areas for large-scale work piece. Large screen showing all functions and parameters. Test at any angle. Even upside down. Wide measuring range. It can measure the hardness of all metallic materials. Direct display of hardness scales HRB. HRC, HV, HB,HS, HL values immediately. Large capacity memory could store 100 groups(Relative to average times32~1) information including single measured value. Mean value, testing data, impact direction, impact times, material and hardness scale etc. M aterial Groups: steel and cast steel. Cold work tool steel, stainless steel, Grey cast iron, nodular cast iron, cast aluminum alloys,BRASS(copper-zinc alloys) BRONZE(copper-aluminum/tin alloys) copper and forged steel Battery information indicates the rest capacity of the battery and the charge status. User calibration function. USB port with the PC humanity multi-functions data proceeding software. LI-ION rechargeable battery as the power source. Charge circuit integrated inside the instrument. Continuous working period of no less than 200 hours(EL off) Auto power off to save energ y. SPECIFICATIONS: Measuring range: 170-960)HLD. 17-68.5)HRC, 19-651)HB, 80-976)HV, 30-100)HS, 59-85)HRA, 13-100)HRB Measuring direction: 360 degree Hardness Scale: HL. HB, HRB, HRC, HRA, HV, HS Display: HD dox matrix LCD and LED backlight Data memory: 1 00 groups max. relative to impact times 32 ~ 1) Battery pack: 3.6V(Integrated Lithium battery and rechargable circuit) Continuous working period: about 20 0 hours Communication interface: USB1.1 Dimensions: 148X33X28mm(5.8X1.3X1.1” Weight: 6 o
$
4,152.5
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
2,350
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Roseville,CA,USA
$
4,152.5
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
4,900
Buy It Now
$400 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Korea, South
$
707.73
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
349
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: San Jose,CA,USA
$
14,949
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
129.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
595
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
4.21
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,695
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: AFL/ NoyesOPM4-2D Optical Power Meter(BC# 17564) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm SC Connector ... moreFor Power Meter ST Connector For Power Meter FC Connector For Power Meter AFL/ Noyes OLS4 Optical Light Source(BC# 17565) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm SM Source: 1310nm 1550nm(2) SC Connectors For Source(2) ST Connectors For Source Noyes 5400-00-0201 62.5µm Mandrel Noyes 5400-00-0202 50µm Mandrel w/ Instructions(2) SM SC-ST Fiber Cables MM SC-ST Fiber Cable Hard Copy User Manual Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! AFL Noyes SMLP4-4 OPM4-2D/ OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set AFL/ Noyes OLS4 Source: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm AFL/ Noyes OPM4-2D Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1490nm- 1550nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Noyes SMLP 4-4 Single and Multimode Fiber Test Kit Covers 850 and 1300 Multimode and 1310 and 1550 Singlemode in one kit. The Noyes SMLP 4-4 test kit combines the OPM 4-2D optical power meter and OLS 4 integrated LED and LASER light source and is ideally suited for testing fiber optic networks with hybrid(single-mode and multimode) cables. The OLS 4 features 850 nm and 1300 nm LED output from a multimode output port and 1310 nm and 1550 nm LASER output from a single-mode output port. The LED and LASER outputs are stabilized to ensure accurate test results per current TIA/EIA requirements. This light source offers 4 modes of operation: Dual wavelengths sending ID. Single wavelength sending ID, CW, and modulated Tone. Active Output] Tone] Battery] and[External Power] indicators identify the currently enabled operating mode, battery charge status, and external power presence. Both output ports are equipped with removable SC(FC& ST available) adapters to allow the output connectors to be inspected and cleaned. The Noyes OPM 4-2D offers Wave ID. Automatic wavelength identificati
$
1,150
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Manchester,NH,USA
$
159
Buy It Now
$30 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,195.95
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Pullman,WA,USA
$
16,498.9
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
1,850
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Farmingdale,NJ,USA
$
1,675
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
2,010
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Roseville,CA,USA
$
2,955.7
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
498.75
Buy It Now
$69 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Rancho Cucamonga,CA,USA
$
125
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair,NM,USA
$
250
Buy It Now
$45 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
12,320
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
7,995
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair,NM,USA
$
179.95
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Las Vegas,NV,USA
$
599.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
262.03
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Rowland Heights,CA,USA
$
89.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Morgan Hill,CA,USA
TARA SYSTEMS Geditor TV-Data Line Generator This item is in good condition and comes with our 30 days warranty. Please read the following terms of sale ... morecarefully. These terms constitute a legally binding agreement( contract) between the seller and buyer. By bidding on. Or purchasing, the product posted in this eBay listing, the winning bidder agrees to and accepts all of the terms of sale stated below. TERMS OF SALE: Only what is shown in the eBay photo and mentioned in the listing is included. Anything else should be understood to not be included. For sale is for the eBay item only. No service or tech support are included, but if you have a question feel free to ask and we'll answer if we can. All sales are final. Please understand that this is an auction/liquidation environment, not a retail store, so make sure the item is right for you, before bidding. PAYMENT: We accept payment by Paypal. And we only ship to the address which the buyer provides within the Paypal payment, no exceptions. If you would like to pay with a non-Paypal payment method. Please contact us before bidding to see if we can arrange something. Buyers are given 7 days from winning bid to pay. And payment is expected of all winning bidders If no payment is made within 7 days. An unpaid item reminder will be filed with eBay, and the buyer forfeits the auction win. We are required by state law to collect sales tax on all items shipping to a CA address. CA sales tax may be waived at our discretion. But only with a valid CA resale certificate- please contact us for resale exception*before* sending payment. DOMESTIC(US) SHIPPING: Local pickup is normally not available; exceptions are sometimes made. But only for higher-value orders. Please contact us first to see if we can make this arrangement for you, don't assume that we will be able to. We charge flat-rate shipping. And there is no extra cost to ship to AK, HI, PR, or PO boxes, these are all fine. Shipping cost includes packaging cost including time and materials. And also includes ship
$
9,339
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
874.5
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
2,000
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Nashua,NH,USA
$
770
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
306.75
Buy It Now
$31.18 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Bulgaria
$
295
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: WGG OLS5-5 Fiber Optical LED Source(BC# 13153) 850nm 1300nm(2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables User Manual On CD-ROM ... moreCarrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! WGG OLS-5 Multimode 850nm/ 1300nm Fiber Optical LED Source Wavelengths 850nm 1300nm Includes Carrying Case(G) And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty JDSU OLS-5 Pocket-sized dual wavelength light sources. 850- 1300 nm Pocket class: Rugged. Compact and lightweight Easy-to-use. Straight forward operation Reliable basic functionality for most economical testing Three year calibration period Dedicated for multimode at 850 and 1300 nm Standard AA batteries or NiMH/NiCd cells FTTx ready The JDSU OLS‑5 pocket‑sized light sources are the result of JDSU’s many years of experience in optical measurement technology. They are designed for dual wavelength measurement alongside JDSU’s pocket‑sized or Smart optical power meters. The rugged OLS‑5 is really pocket‑sized and fit into a handy belt bag so they are always ready to use. The simple three‑button operation together with an easy‑to‑read display makes them extremely easy‑to‑use. For multimode applications the OLS‑5 is the ideal choice. Via one single port 850 and 1300 nm LEDs are connected to the test cable. Together with an JDSU optical power meter(OLP) automatic wavelength detection and TwinTest guarantee fast and error‑free results at a high test speed. Specifications Emitter Type LED(laser class 1) Wavelength Range 850 nm ± 20 nm 1300 nm ± 50 nm Spectral width(FWHM) 850nm 1300 nm Output level(CW) 50/125 µm fiber −20 dBm ± 1.7 dB 62.5/125 µm fiber −17 dBm ± 3 dB 100/140 µm fiber −13 dBm ± 3 dB 9/125 µm fiber −40 dBm ± 3 dB Modulated output level 3 dB less than in CW mode Level stability(short-term) 15 min. +23°C ±3 K, ΔT = ± 0.5 K ± 0.25 dB 15 min. −10 to +55°C, ΔT = ± 0.5 K ± 0.08 dB Level
$
448.8
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Winter Garden,FL,USA
$
542.06
Buy It Now
$3.4 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
130
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Las Vegas,NV,USA
$
874.5
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
980
Buy It Now
$15 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Newberg,OR,USA
$
6,800
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Japan
$
160.96
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
218.9
Buy It Now
$61.57 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
1,499.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
$
90
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
199.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery- Now FREE! AT&T/Lucent ED2R845-31 Receiver Calibration Generator Comes with what you see in the ... morepictures. If you don't see it. You probably wont get it. Specifications are from a 3rd party and may vary slightly due to upgrades. Options, or revisions this unit may or may not have. We have no way to test this unit and are selling it as-is. It is believed to be used on Lucent Series II Cell Sites. The Unit's Information Reads: Part Number: ED2R845-31 Serial Number: 93CB03851879 RCVR CALN GEN Unit has the following parts in it: M/A-COM WP-92070 L2. PN: 2089-4248-00 Isolated Power Divider M/A-COM DC-4 GHz 6dB. PN: 2082-6172-06 SMA Attenuator M/A-COM DC-4 GHz 20dB. PN: 2082-6174-20 SMA Attenuator Qty. 2 CPA-ARL 3 Signal Generator, For Domestic Customers: Packaging. Handling, and order processing included in shipping in all domestic shipments as quoted by the shipping calculator. For International Customers there is a $10.00 minimum for packaging, handling, and order processing. International shipping to be determined by destination. Prior to shipment I need to know the following information: 1) Are you the end-user of this item? 2) If you are not the ultimate end-user of the item. Please state the ultimate end user's name. 3) What is the ultimate country destination? If you have any questions please call Michael at 1-866-MHZ-ELEC(1-866-649-3532) Toll Free. Also. Please to view or other auctions! Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
$
1,871.32
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Deer Park,NY,USA
$
35,944.7
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
27.17
Buy It Now
$4.51 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
500
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Irving,TX,USA
$
770
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
2,500
Buy It Now
$300 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Japan
$
136.16
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Minooka,IL,USA
$
6.89
Buy It Now
$3.66 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Pullman,WA,USA
$
129.09
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
1,299.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
 In