Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
12.57
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. The fiber loopback adapter provides the media of return path for a fiber optic signal.2. The fiber optical connector applies to single ... moremode.3. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.4. With feature of low insertion loss and stable.5. Meets the Telcordia GR-326-Core standard.6. Widely used in the area of fiber labs, telecom and FTTX testing, patch panel application and equipment interconnection, etc..Specification:LC: Local Connector with Loopback ModuleLC Feature: with the smaller square portConnector: LCCore Material: CeramicsFiber Mode: Single Mode 9/125Operation Temperature: -20 to +70°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nmInsertion Loss Value: ≤0.30dBLoopback Loss Value: ≥ 65dBColor: GreenTotal Size: 52x14x11mm / 2.05x0.55x0.43-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter.
$
9.86
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. One end of the adapter is a male connector-UPC, and the other end is a female connector-UPC.2. To ensure the optical power stay in a stable ... morelevel on its original transmission wave.3. The fiber optical attenuator applies to single mode.4. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.5. High attenuation accuracy, low added loss and good stability.6. Widely used in the fiber optic communication system, for example, optical instrument calibration or fiber signal attenuation.Specification:LC: Local ConnectorConnector: LC/UPC Female to LC/UPC MaleAttenuation Value: 10dBAttenuation Accuracy: ±1dBFiber Mode: Single modeBandwidth: 1260nm - 1640nmOperation Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm1310nm Attenuation Value: 10.21dB1550nm Attenuation Value: 10.24dB1310nm Reflectance Value: 51.2dB1550nm Reflectance Value: 51.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: GreenTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: YellowTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
895.00
Buy It Now
$16.05 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Milpitas, United States
Email: shop@sinequanon.co.uk Tel: 01509 854 276 View Feedback Ask a question- About Seller Page- Watch This Item- Email a Friend- Banner images or jquery ... moreor flash- Top quality piece of industry standard test equipment. This is the Hewlett Packard 8140A Optical Loss Test Set, fitted with the HP 81411A 850nm plug in. Item has come to us from a now closed Marconi laboratory. It has been well looked after and is sold in perfect working and reasonable cosmetic condition, one of the sliding brackets on the plug in cover is broken but looks like it would glue back and is not detrimental to the function of the unit. A BARGAIN IF YOU WORK WITH FIBER OPTICS! Loading more info. Loading payment. Loading delivery. Loading returns. © Sinequanon. All rights reserved. by eSellution
$
350.00
Buy It Now
$50.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Dallas, United States
New Page 1 Appears to be unused EXFO BRT-320A-03BLC-58 Optical Return Loss Test Set. Condition- unused. Warranty- 30 days. Configuration: Wavelength: ... more1550 ±15 nm• Fiber Type: Singlemode. 9/125 µm• Optical Interface: FC/APC• Measurement Range: 0 to-70 dB Y our submission of a bid constitutes your acceptance of all of the terms and conditions set forth. Click on this link and read and read them carefully. By bidding on eBay. You are entering a legally binding agreement. Read all terms before your bid! Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
$
1940.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Rexford, United States
Tecra Tools Epic Custom Fiber Optic Repair Kit. Fiber Optic Stripper, Tecra Tools. Strip, clean and polish on the go with this one-of-a-kind Fiber Optic ... moreRepair Kit. See pictures for a closer look at what's included.
$
795.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: West Covina, United States
Used - Thor Fiber F-RF-TxRx-MN2-1310 RF Over SC/APC Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set - 1310nm. NOTE: (it is very important to interface Thor's ... moreunit with SC/APC - Angle Polished Connector to avoid any light reflections. ).
$
9995.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Model V3703. Manufactured by Varian in USA. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your serious adjustable pole research electromagnet Application. This ... moreis a research type electro-magnet. Each pole can be moved in and out independently and the whole magnet assembly can be rotated on its base.
$
2395.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro SingleMode Source (BC# 9015B-L/T ). Simplifiber Pro Getting Started Guide. Fluke Networks FTK-2000 Simplifiber Pro Singlemode ... more1310 / 1550nm Fiber Verification Kit. SimpliFiber Pro is a product suite that allows you to match products and functionality to your needs.
$
1995.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Manufactured: STACO Energy Products in USA. This only works for AC. It is a bit like a rheostat which works for both AC and DC but it much more efficient ... morenot wasting energy as heat. There are two each individual variacs in parallel with current sharing devices to keep each pancake equally loaded.
$
2.84
Buy It Now
$1.89 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
8PCS Y-Type Gold Plated Copper Banana Speaker Adapter Cable Wire Connectors 1. M key M.2 SSD Adapter for MACBOOK Air A1465 A1466 Pro A1398 A1502 2013 ... more2014 2015. Two Way Radio Cross Type X Key Repair Tool Remove Antenna Base for BAOFENG UV-5R.
$
15938.67
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
CertiFiber Pro and Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection. It's all about accurate, error-free certification, making jobs easier to manage and certifying ... morefiber optic cabling to industry standards, faster.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: Sky BlueTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: RedTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: RedTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
9881.65
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
CertiFiber Pro and Multimode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection. Installing a high performance fiber optic cabling system starts with systems design and ... moreends with systems acceptance. The faster it goes, the more profitable you'll be.
$
5500.87
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks FQM-SFP-M Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Distance & Fault Locator w/ SimpliFiber Pro. Fiber QuickMap. The FQMSFPM Fiber QuickMap fills ... morethe gap between a VFL and an OTDR. The Fiber QuickMap has the simplicity of a VFL, and provides distance and power information on high losses, breaks, and the end of the fiber.
$
2.25
Buy It Now
$3.20 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
5, with insulation properties, non-optical coupling insulation. Weak Electrical Current Signal. This Module is used for the purpose of the signal of the ... morecurrent transmission. 6, Module size: 3.3 2.5 cm.
$
4995.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Need 50hz Electrical Power?. ICP 4KW RotoPlus Motor Generator set m/n Need 50hz Electrical Power?. ICP 4KW RotoPlus Motor Generator set m/n RPJR-5K65-JB-IP. ... moreManufactured By: ICP. Convert 60 cycle 3-phase 460 volts to 4 KW of 50 cycle 1 phase 220 V.
$
350.00
Buy It Now
$53.51 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
4 each SCR Model #PRX 240-0012-120-8714 F. ONE of six units available. 4 each PRX 240-0012-120-8714 F hockey puck SCRs, Finned Aluminum Heat Sinks, Thermal ... moreswitches, 2 each hockey puck power diode, braided air coil high current inductor, ceramic power resistors, 250 amp fuse.
$
425.00
Buy It Now
$21.50 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- Pass& Seymour Legrand ... morePS5100C9-W 5-Wire 120/208V 100A Single Phase Female Watertight Connector FEATURES: Pass& Seymour PS5100C9-W(female) connector, Manufactured by Pass& Seymour Legrand in the USA, 5-wire 120/208V 100A Single Phase Watertight, Includes long screws, 3.25 lbs raw weight. 5.5"x5"x12.5" CONDITION: Appears unused. In very good condition. No visible defects or signs of use. ~new retail $577. CA Inventory# 5533 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts, understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Additional similar or related items may be available listed separately. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your Watertight Single Phase Plug Application. If you want or really need what you see. Do the"Buy-It-Now" before someone else locks you out of it! Terms And Conditions Are As Follows: The seller may refuse to sell to. Cance
$
2789.44
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks FQM-100-M Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Distance & Fault Locator w/ UPC Cord & Case. The FQM100M Fiber QuickMap fills the gap between ... morea VFL and an OTDR. The Fiber QuickMap has the simplicity of a VFL, and provides distance and power information on high losses, breaks, and the end of the fiber.
$
1995.00
Buy It Now
Condition: New
Location: Mountainair, United States
NEMA type 4 enclosure. ~400 lbs, 48"x11"x77" raw--truck freight item. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your NEMA 4 floor standing Electrical Enclosure ... moreApplication. cat #A62H48CLP. NEW never used.
$
22.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
(B)Optic Fiber Pre Embedded type : Insert a bare fiber into the ceramic core and get the top face ground before they leave the factory. The operator only ... moreneeds to cut the fiber at the other end and insert it into the product.
$
2000.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Manufactured by Penn Panel & Box Co. in Pennsylvania. Big panel made to distribute power to several large machines. Note that 4 of the smaller outlets ... moreare female and one is a male set up as an inlet.
$
4995.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- MGM 125kVA 480v/208Y120 ... more3-Phase Transformer Non-Sinusoidal current load rated. FEATURES: Manufactured by MGM Transformer Co. in the United States, Catalog# AC370-M0130, Serial# 2001-3-10923-14, 125kVA 3PH 60Hz Type HT, Input 480v, Output 208Y/120, Voltage taps, Thermal switches Impedance 5.4% at 170C, Comes on wheels(shown) 936 lbs raw weight. 32"x32"x27.5" raw dimensions, CONDITION: Tested working. In good condition. No cover as it was removed from a piece of equipment. 150 KVA mate list price of $16K CA Inventory# 5560 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts, understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Additional similar or related items may be available listed separately. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your 3-Phase Transformer Application. If you want or really need what you see. Do the"Buy-It-Now" before someone else locks you o
$
5000.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Tested working. it is a 480-volt unit. You need to hook up your own switches to operate the motor drive and power connections. JUST ONE unit. International ... moresales present the greatest regulatory restrictions.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: BlackTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: BlackTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector.
$
8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Specification:Description:5mm Cylinder Head IR Infrared Receiving Optical Sensor.
$
12.17
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. One end of the adapter is a male connector-UPC, and the other end is a female connector-UPC.2. To ensure the optical power stay in a stable ... morelevel on its original transmission wave.3. The fiber optical attenuator applies to single mode.4. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.5. High attenuation accuracy, low added loss and good stability.6. Widely used in the fiber optic communication system, for example, optical instrument calibration or fiber signal attenuation.Specification:FC: Ferrule ContactorConnector: FC/UPC Female to FC/UPC MaleAttenuation Value: 5dBAttenuation Accuracy: ±0.5dBFiber Mode: Single modeBandwidth: 1260nm - 1640nmOperation Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm1310nm Attenuation Value: 5.37dB1550nm Attenuation Value: 4.79dB1310nm Reflectance Value: 51.7dB1550nm Reflectance Value: 51.
$
2710.39
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
BRAND NEW NEVER USED FLUKE NETWORKS FTK1000 SimpliFiber Pro MultiMode Fiber Verification Kit Please check out my other auctions for Fluke Networks Accessories ... morefor this kit. Fluke Networks FTK1000 SimpliFiber Pro MultiMode Fiber Verification Kit· Dual-wavelength testing· Tests multimode and singlemode fiber· Measures optical power and loss at 850 nm and 1300 nm using the 850/1300 source and meter· Measures optical power and loss at 1310 nm and 1550 nm using the 1310/1550 source; calibrated wavelengths in the power meter at 1490 nm and 1625 nm also allow for readings from other sources(Not Included with this test kit. Offers quick remote identification of cabling runs with FindFiber Remote IDs· Conduct pre-testing and qualify cabling runs· Auto-senses source wavelength· Saves 1000 test results· Single port testing for simple network connection· Ruggedly built for demanding field use· LinkWare Cable Test Management Software documents. Reports, and manages all test data The new SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best“go-to” kits for anyone involved in first-line optical fiber cabling installation and verification. Whether you are a fiber technician or contractor. Our expertly configured kits contain all the tools necessary to quickly measure loss and power levels, locate faults and polarity issues, and inspect and clean connector end-faces. Industry-leading features such as single-port dual-wavelength testing and auto-wavelength detection, combined with time-saving capabilities such as CheckActive™, FindFiber™, and Min/Max make SimpliFiber Pro the best fiber test kits on the market. SimpliFiber Pro is an improved fiber test set that simplifies and shortens the front-line testing process by: R educing the multiple steps and using a simultaneous dual-wavelength testing feature to measure the range of power levels in just half the time· A llowing for a non-touch solution to check for a live fiber without having to plug into ports· E
$
182.16
Buy It Now
$10.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 江夏区, China
A source coding format, such as the input source is DTS, the liquid crystal display "DTS"! If the input signal source is Dolby AC3 format of the LCD "AC3"! ... moreIf the input is a PCM signal source is LCD "PCM"!
$
2500.00
Buy It Now
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- ~75 cf Nema 4& 12 ... moreElectrical Enclosure Cabinet(600 volt rating) plus control switches and indicators FEATURES: Deep 37 inches-~75 cubic feet capacity. Nema 4& 12 rating, Originally housed a VFD motor control and supporting electricals-VFD long gone. Both mounted and loose components included, 100+ amp contactors and 2 switches(3-pole of similar capacity) 3 control transformers, control switches and indicators, terminal blocks, fuses, Fluidyne Hydro-Flow H 2300A4044P111 15 pulses per gallon flow sensor, ~800#s and 36 by 37 by 93 inches raw weight and size. The packed height of this would be too tall for regular LTL so will have to ship on its back double sized skid. CONDITION: Looks good used. Not tested. Sold as component parts only. Does have some holes as shown. Door gasket should be replaced for maximum sealing. WHAT YOU SEE IS WHAT YOU GET. CA# 6152 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts- don't commit if. understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equ
$
15983.15
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks CFP2-100-Q-NW CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Kit. CertiFiber Pro and Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection. It's all about accurate, error-free ... morecertification, making jobs easier to manage and certifying fiber optic cabling to industry standards, faster.
$
3500.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
They should be able to work the other way too. They currently have quite a few sub-circuit fuses inside, leftover from their last application on a solar ... morepanel factory floor. This might be, but is not limited to, any one or more of the following reasons.
$
29739.07
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Woburn, United States
Fluke Networks OFP2-CFP-QI-NW OptiFiber Pro and CertiFiber Pro Quad Kit with Inspection. The Fluke Networks OFP2CFPQINW OptiFiber Pro and CertiFiber Pro ... moreQuad Kit with Inspection improves the efficiency of fiber certification with a 3 seconds, two fibers at both wavelengths.
$
12.48
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. The fiber loopback adapter provides the media of return path for a fiber optic signal.2. The fiber optical connector applies to single ... moremode.3. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.4. With feature of low insertion loss and stable.5. Meets the Telcordia GR-326-Core standard.6. Widely used in fiber optic transceivers and GBIC optical modules, mostly SC used in router switch.Specification:SC: Subscriber Connector with Clip-on TypeSC Type Feature: with bigger squareConnector: SCCore Material: CeramicsFiber Mode: Single Mode 9/125Operation Temperature: -20 to +70°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nmInsertion Loss Value: ≤0.30dBLoopback Loss Value: ≥ 65dBColor: BlueTotal Size: 65x27x12mm / 2.56x1.06x0.47-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter.
$
8.71
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: Sky BlueTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
2895.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- 20HP 230 volt Steelman ... moreH A S Rotary 3-Phase Converter FEATURES: COSMO Matte White 40814, Model R20/40-230 L.D. SN 84277 Start 3-phase motors up to 20 horsepower, Run 40 or more horsepower of motors total, ~276 lbs. 26 by 22 by 21 inches raw CONDITION: Looks a bit weathered so could use a coat of paint but works good. Just installed new bearings. Does have a small section of vent fin missing. CA# 3565 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts- don't buy if. understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Great for runnig 3-phase equiment where the power company only provides 240 volts single phase. Do note that this will suck about twice as much single phase current as the listed 3-phase current on your motor. Some place along the line we nicked the end and broke a couple of the vent fins. Additional similar or related items may be available liste
$
25.49
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
EMK Premium Subwoofer RCA Cable. [Universal Compatibility]:Subwoofer cable for connecting subwoofer speaker to a stereo receiver, sound system, or other ... morecompatible audio device,Ideal for connecting a TV, CD player, DVD player or other RCA-enabled device to the audio ports of a subwoofer or amplifier.
$
1.93
Buy It Now
$3.71 Shipping
Condition: Neu: Sonstige (siehe Artikelbeschreibung)
Location: China
E.g. Arduino or RaspberryPi. Am 11.12.21 hat der Verkäufer die folgenden Angaben hinzugefügt 1 x For Arduino Mini Reed module. 1 x For ARDUINO finger ... moredetect heartbeat module. 1 x For ARDUINO hit sensor module.
$
2500.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Square D Watch Dog 3-phase 112 KVA 480 208Y/120 cat no. This unit is typically used for dropping incoming power from 480 volts three phase to 208 volts ... more3 phase and 120 volts single phase. 112KVA Nominal 480 Delta to 208 Y /120 VAC.
$
3154.93
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap(BC# 16533) SC Connector Adapter Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator(BC# ... more16534) w/ Carrying Case Fluke Networks VisiFault Instruction Sheet Fluke Networks Fiber Quickmap Getting Started Guide(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Troubleshooter& Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber Fiber QuickMap is perfect for datacenters and campus environments up to 1500m Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber. By instantly providing distances to failures such as high loss and high reflectance incidents. Fiber QuickMap is the must-have troubleshooter for any technician who works with fiber. Other troubleshooting solutions in today’s data centers are too inefficient and take up too much time. Lasers are simple. But the repetitive process of shining it down a link and checking the far end is imprecise, tiresome and time-consuming. On the other end of the spectrum, OTDRs work well as troubleshooters, but their advanced analysis and trace capabilities make them best used for certifying and documenting cable installation quality. Today, network technicians need a first-line diagnostic tool to help them fix their fiber cabling problems. Fiber QuickMap’s one-button ease-of-use, speed and detailed insight into fiber connectivity make it the technician’s troubleshooter of choice. When and Where to Use Fiber QuickMap Fiber QuickMap™ provides immediate and in-depth visibility into your enterpris
$
10545.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks OFP2-100-M OptiFiber Pro Multi-mode OTDR Kit, 850/1300 nm, Wi-Fi Adapter. Another breakthrough with OFP2-100-M OptiFiber Pro is the data ... moreacquisition speed. While in Quick Test mode, a complete set of data is acquired in as little as two seconds per wavelength.
$
995.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- 25 KVA 1-phase 240/480-120/240 ... moreTransformer Eaton Cutler-Hammer with voltage adjusting taps. FEATURES: MFG: Cutler-Hammer, Model: T20P11F25EE, 25 KVA Single Phase, 240 or 480 volts to 120 or 240 volts, voltage tweaking taps, ~373# and 23 by 21 by 38" raw LTL truck Item, CONDITION: Looks good used? Will test before shipping. CA# 5413. NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts- don't commit if. understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Additional similar or related items may be available listed separately. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your single phase power transformer Application. If you want or really need what you see. Do the"Buy-It-Now" before someone else locks you out of it! Terms And Conditions Are As Follows: The seller may refuse to sell to. Cancel the bid of, or terminate a transaction with any party the seller comes to be
$
2995.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- 75 KVA GE Transformer ... more480-208/120 Delta-Wye 3-phase with taps FEATURES: MFG GE, M# 9T23B3874, 480 volts Delta High Voltage 208 volts Wye Low voltage, Includes voltage adjusting taps, ~582 pounds 32 by 24 by 36 Inches RAW truck freight item. CONDITION: Tested as working and checked with Megger OK. CA# 5442 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts- don't commit if. understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Additional similar or related items may be available listed separately. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your seriouis industrial transformer Application. If you want or really need what you see. Do the"Buy-It-Now" before someone else locks you out of it! Terms And Conditions Are As Follows: The seller may refuse to sell to. Cancel the bid of, or terminate a transaction with any party the seller comes to believe is not an appropria
$
395.00
Buy It Now
$26.21 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- Zippertubing Z-Trac EMI-shielded ... more1.375" Wire and Cable zip close Tubing FEATURES: Manufactured by Zippertubing Co. in the United States, 100-foot roll, Model ZTZ-1375-SH3-63-20-BLACK, Mil-I-631 material- Good abrasion. Environmental and electrical properties, Black Flexible Medium-Weight Polyvinylchloride 20 mil film, Flame-retardant SH3 foil EMI shielding, 20C to 105C operation limits, 13 lbs raw weight. Roughly 16" radius x 7" raw dimensions, CONDITION: New old stock. Outside of roll may be dented but undamaged. Ready for use. This listing is for one of 4 rolls shown. All weigh the same so we believe each is 100 feet. PLEASE NOTE! Requires ZTZ-SP pliers(not included) Please see the for details. CA Inventory# 5605 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts, understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Additional similar or related items may b
$
3500.00
Buy It Now
Condition: New
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- NIB Square D OutDoor Disconnect ... moreSwitch 400 amp 600VAC 3-poles List Price $3840.00 FEATURES: Model# HU365R, Manufactured By: Square D, ~168 lbs. 50.5 by 28 by 13 inches raw CONDITION: Box is a bit rough but the unit is new never used-protective tape still on outside of box label. CA# 3563 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts- don't buy if. understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, For more information please visit: Additional similar or related items may be available listed separately. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your BIG disconnect Safety Switch Application. If you want or really need what you see. Do the"Buy-It-Now" before someone else locks you out of it! Terms And Conditions Are As Follows: The seller may refuse to sell to. Cancel the bid of, or terminate a transaction with any party the seller comes to believe is not an
$
1.90
Buy It Now
$3.51 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
3500.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- 33KVA. 208 3-phase to ... more13,500 volt Westinghouse High Voltage Transformer. FEATURES: MFG Westinghouse, Order# FWRR-6046, 208 volts in. 13,500 out(line to neutral) 3-phase, 11 KVA per phase, ~ 130 gallon oil capacity-oil not included, Estimated weight 1000 pounds 28 by 28 by 66 Inches RAW, CONDITION: Looks excelltent older used. Still in the electrical cabinet where it was used. Ships without oil-oil removed before we got it. Oil sample tested clean-no pcb contamination. CA# 5452. NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts- don't commit if. understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Additional similar or related items may be available listed separately. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your hefty 3-phase high voltage transformer Application. If you want or really need what you see. Do the"Buy-It-Now" before someone else locks you out o
$
17.88
Buy It Now
$3.20 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
E.g. Arduino or RaspberryPi. 1 x For ARDUINO hit sensor module. 1 x For ARDUINO finger detect heartbeat module. 1 x For Arduino Mini Reed module. A complete ... moreset for Arduino's most common and useful electronic components.
$
3906.45
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
New open box. Item appears brand new with device. Manual, and parts. See pictures for more details. This item is new in an open box. The pictures you ... moresee are of the actual item. We try very hard to take very accurate pictures so you know exactly what you are getting. Please review carefully. What you see is what is included. The Fluke Networks FTK2000 fiber optic cable test kit includes a SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter with a single-mode light source to measure power and loss using dual-wavelength testing which simultaneously transmits 1.310 and 1,550nm wavelengths for verification of cabling in single-mode fiber networks. The meter is also calibrated for 850 and 1,300nm wavelengths to measure multimode cabling when paired with a multimode light source(sold separately) as well as 1,490, and 1,625nm wavelengths when paired with a compatible single-mode light source(sold separately) A minimum and maximum function tracks power fluctuations and a reference value can be set to enable a direct display of fiber loss. The meter's internal memory stores up to 1,000 test results, and those results can be downloaded via the meter's USB 2.0 interface to a computer for long-term records retention, or for analysis and generation of certification reports using the included LinkWare software. The software is compatible with Microsoft Windows XP, Vista, and 7 operating systems. The meter emits an audible tone and displays an icon when a live link or port is detected. Test results are displayed on a black and white LCD that has a backlight for visibility in low light. The meter can be set to turn off automatically after 10, 20, 30, or 60 minutes of non-use to conserve battery life. include power measurement accuracy of + or– 0.25dB and various environmental operating conditions. In addition to the SimpliFiber Pro meter with single-mode light source. The kit includes an SC power meter adapter, a USB interface cable, LinkWare PC software CD, SimpliFiber Pro product manuals CD, batteries for each device, a carrying case,
$
78.49
Buy It Now
$4.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 龙岗区, China
5 optimized wiring, three high-frequency oscillator directly on the nearest distance from the main chip, because the high frequency of more than 24M, ... morefrom the XMOS chip crystal oscillator design to the nearest place to place, so helpful in reducing jitter to avoid the radiation and loss caused by the long traces.
$
199.99
Buy It Now
$34.70 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
1 of 29 - 18,000 uf 450 VDC Mallory Capacitor Bank. Manufactured By: Mallory. 12 in-line 1500 MFD 450 VDC. Max Surge 525 VDC. Most countries also have ... moretheir own import restrictions. This might be, but is not limited to, any one or more of the following reasons.
$
350.00
Buy It Now
$35.15 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair, United States
Ebay Listing Form- We have 1000's of Industrial/Laboratory equipment& parts items-See the categories on the left below- STACO Adjust-A-Volt Variable ... moreAuto Transformer(Variac) Output 0-140V Max 2.1kVA 15A FEATURES: Manufactured by Standard Electrical Products Co. STACO) in Dayton. Ohio, Type F1500B, Input 120V Single Phase 50/60 Cycles, Output 0-140V, Max Output 2.1kVA 15A, Comes with 12-Foot Cord, 21 lbs raw weight. 8"x9"x8" CONDITION: Used. In good condition. Tested good with light load(light bulb) $705 new list price. CA Inventory# 5539 NOTES: packing& shipping is very costly. used& parts, understand item condition. you can make an offer. international is super costly& slow. combined shipping. anything electrical-more restrictions. can't schedule shipping without. delivery takes time. query& purchase response time. we make a mistake now& then. LINKS: CAVLON ITEM CATEGORIES: air compressors& parts, fans& blowers, bio energy fuel diesel components, bulk material handling, computer. Network& telecom, construction equipment& tools, electric motors, electronic parts& assemblies, generators& backup power, hardware& fasteners high voltage components, high pressure components, industrial automation components, industrial electrical components, lab& industrial ovens& furnaces, liquid pumps, machine tools, mechanical parts& assemblies, optical parts& assemblies, pneumatics, power supplies, rf radio frequency components, robotics, test and measurement equipment, ultrasonic equipment, vacuum pumps& components, valves and fittings, video components, wire. Cable& shrink tubing, Additional similar or related items may be available listed separately. This Might Be Just What You Need For Your Heavy-Duty Variac Application. If you want or really need what you see. Do the"Buy-It-Now" before someone else locks you out of it! Terms And Conditions Are As Follows: The seller may refuse to sell to. Cancel the bid of, or t
$
33219.92
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks DSX2-8000QI/GLD Versiv 2 CableAnalyzer w/Quad OLTS and Fiber Inspection, Integrated Wi-Fi, 1-Year Gold Support. Certifying a cable is one ... morepart of a process that starts with system design and ends with system acceptance.
$
8.77
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Specification: Description: These insulated stand-offs with screws and washers. Ideal for use with PCB boards or motherboards. Dimension:.
$
11.36
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description: It is small and lightweight. Convert and increase your Ethernet connections from 1 to 2 sockets. Allow two computers to share high speed ... moreDSL, cable moden and Ethernet ports. Convert a single RJ45 outlet to two RJ45 sockets easily Compact design. 8 wire RJ-45T adapter, parallel wiring. This T splitter is an intelligent device, it can not be used as HUB / Switch / Router. Note: This splitter can not be used on both computers at the same time.
1 2 3
 In 

Past Items  
 
Noyes Turbotest 500 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set/ Model OLT-504 ASC It works fine. No any other accessories come with. ag6 2.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk.rp73%28c%3Eag6%3E2-13f96faabf4-0xee-
EXFO FOT-910 Fiber Optic Test Set; Singlemode 1310nm. 1550nm. AC Adapter Carrying Strap and Case DB-25 female to DB-9 Male Adapter DB-9 female to 1/8 Stereo Jack Male Toolbox v4.32 Software Toolbox 4.2 environment and utilities software instruction manual Toolbox 4.2 and 4.3 Multitest Application Instruction Manual. Condition: battery need to replace Product Type: Used Terms of sales: 30-Day Warranty Physical Condition: Good Physical Condition: Good
EXFO Fiber Optic Testers. 1)EXFO FOS-120 Fiber Optic Source. 1)EXFO FOT-20 Fiber Optic Tester. 2)120v to 9v Power Cords Chargers. Sold AS IS. No Return.
Noyes Fiber Optic Loss Test Set OPM 1 OLS 1 OPM1-3C. OLS1-3. USED TESTED WORKING. Di,RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk%601d72f%2Bishhov%3C%3Edi-145167155e0-0x10a-
EXFO Fiber Optic Testers(1)EXFO FOS-120 Fiber Optic Source(1)EXFO FOT-20 Fiber Optic Tester(1)120v to 9v Power Cords Charger
Laser Precision Corp. LTS-4510 Loss Test Set 4 button control of all instrument features. Either source may be CW or modulated at 30Hz or 2kHz. LEDs indicate the source transmission mode. Good Working Condition!
Thanks for viewing! This OTS 300 Light source and meter are in excellent. Gently used condition. Please email me with any questions. 30 day warranty!
Make: Siecor Corning Model: OTS-300 Series Model Number: OTS-310-55/ OTS-3MDSD Description: Both Units have been powered on. Everything pictured will be included. Functionality: Power Tested Condition: Used Accessories: Everything Pictured Is what You will Be Getting When You Purchase These Items. This item has passed our functionality checklist. Test ed for Key Functions. R2/Ready for Resale Quality Assurance Plan We do our best to ensure each and every product we sell is fully tested and free of problems and we try to note any issues we notice and describe them in the listing. If you to have any questions or concerns we are here to help. Please contact us through eBay immediately upon receipt of your item if you have any issues. We will help to resolve any issues quickly and fairly. 14 Day Return Policy Free Shipping for buyers located ... morein the lower 48 States. International packages will be handled through the eBay Global Shipping Program. All buyers located in Georgia will pay 7.0% sales tax. Buyer can pay with: PayPal. I cannot ship to a P.O. Box. Thanks. g63.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Feog4d71f%2B%3Eg63-14992150134-0x10e-
This auction is for a AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set. This item is in excellent condition and works perfectly. Please review the above pictures carefully. Everything pictured is included with this set. This amazing set will be fully insured for the final sale amount before shipping at our expense. Buy with Confidence! Please ask any questions you have about this item before placing your bid. US Shipping by USPS. We ship Monday thru Friday. In most instances we ship within 24 hours of payment. If payment is received after 1pm(EST) on Friday we will ship on Monday. Payment must received within 3 days of auction end. Check out my! We will gladly combine shipping whenever possible. Returns are only accepted if an item is not as described. You. The buyer, are responsible for the return shipping. Please let us know asap if there ... moreis any problem with the item. We stand behind what we sell and will do whatever we can to make sure you are satisfied with your purchase. Please keep in mind that we are a Pawn Shop. We sell new, used, and sometimes items needing repair. The condition of the item will be posted in the description. Be sure to read the description carefully for item condition. For our security, we photograph and record all serial numbers of items shipped. We do not offer partial refunds. Please contact me if there is a problem. Before leaving feedback. Most problems can be resolved. We pride ourselves on customer service and your complete satisfaction. Great customer service is the foundation of my business. Thank you and happy bidding!
Powers on. Runs on battery power unsure of battery quality. Unit passed self test and powered on.Was a fuctional pull from field, Sat unused until I decided to downsize equimment. Shipping: Unit will ship in factory gray toughbox. Labels will be placed on packing tape on toughbox. Can ship zip tied or combination locked. Can also ship standard lock and mail key separately at the buyers discretion. Please make contact to arrange. Comes with everything as pictured. No warranty written or implied and is sold as is were is.Unit may need new batteries and to be calibrated.
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Noyes OPM5-2C Optical Power Meter(BC# 16459) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm SC Conenctor For Power Meter Noyes OLS 4 Optical Light Source(BC# 17286) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm SM Source: 1310nm 1550nm(2) SC Connectors For Light Source Noyes 5400-00-0201 Mandrel Noyes 5400-00-0202 Mandrel w/ Instructions Noyes OLS OPM User's Guide(2) SM SC-SC Fiber Cables(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables Noyes WinTest V1.24.18 Software(4) Fiber Optic Wipes Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! AFL Noyes OPM 5-2C SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter w/ AFL Noyes OLS 4 SingleMode 1310/ 1550nm MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Source OLS4 Source: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm OPM5 Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent ... moreCondition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Noyes OPM 5-2C Power Meter The OPM 5-2C stores 500 loss readings for each wavelength(850. 1300, 1310, and 1550 nm) for future downloading to a computer or printer. In addition, the OPM5-2C will remeasure any specific memory location without erasing or modifying other loss readings. When the OPM 5-2C is linked directly to a computer during testing. The unit is transformed into a powerful diagnostic lab meter. The included software offers realtime measurements for extensive stability testing. Specifications: Calibration Wavelength(nm) 850 1300. 1310, 1550 Tone Detection Range(dBm) +6 to- 30 +6 to- 35 Tone Detection Frequency(Hz) 270 ± 13.5. 1000 ± 50, 2000 ± 300 Detector Type Germanium(Ge) Measurement Range +6 to-60 dBm Accuracy(25° C& 10.0 dBm) ±0.25 dB Resolution 0.01 dB(1 dB selectable) Power 30 hrs. typical operation with 9V alkaline Size(H x W x D) 5.5 x 3.2 x 1.5 in(14.0 x 8.1 x 3.8 cm) Noyes OLS 4 Quad Laser Source NOYES OLS4 from AFL is a hand-held. Rugged, integrated two-port LED and LASER light source designed for performing insertion loss measurements on multimode or single-mode