Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
10000.00
Buy It Now
$9.25 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Austin, United States
Fluke Networks MF1310SOURCE MultiFiber SM 1310 nm Laser Light Source With Meter. Both for 14000$
$
104.50
Buy It Now
$47.86 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: Kamenz-Umland, Germany
Dispositivo UT695D. UT695D device. optische Anschlüsse: FC, SC und ST. Testen Sie die Reihenfolge der Adern in LAN-Kabeln. Das Gerät verfügt über ein ... moreextrem breites Spektrum an optischen Leistungstests, automatischer Erkennung der Lichtmodulationsfrequenz, automatischer Abschaltung, Wellenlängenspeicher, Benutzerkalibrierung, Display-Hintergrundbeleuchtung und eingebauter LED-Taschenlampe.
$
499.00
Buy It Now
$27.13 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: San Diego, United States
Model Number: 83402C Serial Number: US37460148. Item: HP Lightwave Source 1310nm. Location: SR1-C4-S5. Asset #001729.
$
755.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
One at 1550nm (Laser, FC adapter, 9/125µm single mode fiber). The output power is 0 ~ -8 dBm range at both 1310 nm and 1550 nm. One at 1310nm (Laser, ... moreFC adapter, 9/125µm single mode fiber). Low battery indicator.
$
69.90
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Eden Prairie, United States
Part number : JG661A. Manufacturer : HP. With over 50 years of experience in the IT hardware market, Rhino Technology Group is positioned to provide a ... morecost effective, custom IT solution for any need that may arise.
$
121.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Sumitomo 7603DFB2mw laser and SONYCXB1558Q processor are used.
$
231.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
DFB coaxial laser. Minimum 2MW. Wavelength 1310nm.
$
106300.00
Buy It Now
$125.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: San Jose, United States
Agilent 81490A Reference Transmitter(. Agilent 81635A Dual Optical Power Sensor. Agilent 81490A ( 33 GHz typical electro-optical bandwidth). Agilent 81635A ... more( dual optical power sensor). two modules ).
$
799.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 南山区, China
DESCRIPTION Module type FU-423SLD-F3M31 has been developed for coupling a singlemode optical fiber and a 1.3mm wavelength InGaAsP LD (Laser diode). FU-423SLD-F3M31 ... moreis suitable to light source for high-speed short haul and long haul digital optical communication systems. FEATURES · High-speed response · Emission wavelength is in 1.3mm band · Low threshold current (7mA typ.) · With photodiode for optical output monitor · MQW* active layer · FSBH** structure fabricated by all MOCVD process *Multiple quantum well **Facet selective-growth buried heterostructure.
$
107.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Mitsubishi DFB Laser in Japan.
$
204.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
250.00
Buy It Now
$13.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Canada
1310nm 10mW DFB analog laser module. Applied Optoelectronics P/N: DFB-1310-BF-10-A4-SA-509. With SC/APC fiber connector. The DFB-1310-BF-xx-Ax-xx DFB ... morelaser modules are designed for forward-path CATV applications.
$
673.89
Buy It Now
$28.23 Shipping
Condition: Vom Verkäufer generalüberholt
Location: Esch, Germany
Dreiwellenlängen-Laserquellen OLS7-FTTH und OLS7-3. OLS7-FTTH und OLS7-3 verfügen über eine dreifache Wellenlänge. Die Ausgangsports OLS7-FTTH und OLS7-3 ... moresind mit UCI ausgestattet. OLS7 unterstützt auch die Übertragung von Wellenlängenpaaren in einem.
$
199.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
106.85
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Mitsubishi DFB Laser in Japan.
$
50.08
Buy It Now
$1.32 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Die tragbaren optischen Multimeter integrierte Lichtquelle oder rote Lichtquelle und präzise Lichtleistungsmesser, haben entschuldigt tragen zwei Instrumententest ... morevor Ort von einem 50-köpfigen Unannehmlichkeiten, for Installation, den Betrieb und die Wartung von Korrespondenten Glasfasernetztechnik geben genauere, langlebige, hohe Effizienz-Test-Tool Es dauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Kanada; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen h.
$
2780.79
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
BRAND NEW NEVER USED FLUKE NETWORKS FTK1000 SimpliFiber Pro MultiMode Fiber Verification Kit Please check out my other auctions for Fluke Networks Accessories ... morefor this kit. Fluke Networks FTK1000 SimpliFiber Pro MultiMode Fiber Verification Kit· Dual-wavelength testing· Tests multimode and singlemode fiber· Measures optical power and loss at 850 nm and 1300 nm using the 850/1300 source and meter· Measures optical power and loss at 1310 nm and 1550 nm using the 1310/1550 source; calibrated wavelengths in the power meter at 1490 nm and 1625 nm also allow for readings from other sources(Not Included with this test kit. Offers quick remote identification of cabling runs with FindFiber Remote IDs· Conduct pre-testing and qualify cabling runs· Auto-senses source wavelength· Saves 1000 test results· Single port testing for simple network connection· Ruggedly built for demanding field use· LinkWare Cable Test Management Software documents. Reports, and manages all test data The new SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best“go-to” kits for anyone involved in first-line optical fiber cabling installation and verification. Whether you are a fiber technician or contractor. Our expertly configured kits contain all the tools necessary to quickly measure loss and power levels, locate faults and polarity issues, and inspect and clean connector end-faces. Industry-leading features such as single-port dual-wavelength testing and auto-wavelength detection, combined with time-saving capabilities such as CheckActive™, FindFiber™, and Min/Max make SimpliFiber Pro the best fiber test kits on the market. SimpliFiber Pro is an improved fiber test set that simplifies and shortens the front-line testing process by: R educing the multiple steps and using a simultaneous dual-wavelength testing feature to measure the range of power levels in just half the time· A llowing for a non-touch solution to check for a live fiber without having to plug into ports· E
$
11.80
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Hong Kong SAR China
Can we get a wholesale price ?. We will reply you in 24 hours and give your a satified answer.
$
2795.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro SingleMode Source (BC# 9015B-L/T ). Simplifiber Pro Getting Started Guide. Fluke Networks FTK-2000 Simplifiber Pro Singlemode ... more1310 / 1550nm Fiber Verification Kit. SimpliFiber Pro is a product suite that allows you to match products and functionality to your needs.
$
583.33
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
Optical Connector: FC/PC( Interchangeable FC/SC/ST connectors can be optional). Large LCD, easy operation. Output Stability:+0.05dB/15mins; +0.1dB/ 8hours. ... moreOutputPower(dBm):-6~-7(1310/1550nm),>0 (650nm).
$
69.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Eden Prairie, United States
Part number : JG661A. Manufacturer : HP. With over 50 years of experience in the IT hardware market, Rhino Technology Group is positioned to provide a ... morecost effective, custom IT solution for any need that may arise.
$
258.98
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Pressure connection size: 1/4. Pressure connection type: G. Pressure Male/Female: Female Gross weight 1.19 kg. Add to Favourites. New Arrival. Regulation ... morerange [bar] Pe: 4.00 - 40.00.
$
151.37
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
22.00
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
We will reply you in 24 hours and give your a satified answer.
$
1995.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Power Meter(BC# 16236) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm ... moreInterchangeable SC Connector Interchangeable ST Connector Interchangeable 1.25 Connector Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro MM Source(BC# 16237) Multimode Source: 850nm 1300nm SC Connector For Source Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator(BC# 16235) 2.5 Connector For VFL Fluke Networks FT120 200x Fiber Viewer(BC# 16238) Fluke Networks Find Fiber Source SC Connector For Fiber Source(2) SM SC-SC Fiber Cables(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables Fluke Networks Linkware Software Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Getting Started Guide VFL Instruction Sheet FT120 Instruction Sheet(4) Fiber Optic Wipes USB PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Fiber MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Verification& Inspection Kit Use this kit to verify optical loss and power levels at 850 and 1300 nm. Inspect fiber end-faces, locate cable faults, connector problems, and polarity issues Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1490nm- 1550nm- 1625nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks FTK-1300 Multimode Fiber Test Kit Today’s high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic infrastructure. Proper installation and maintenance of fiber cabling is imperative for minimizing network downtime. Whether you require basic fiber verification capabilities. Advanced troubleshooting and inspection, or documented loss and power measurements, Fluke Networks’ SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best first-line fiber instruments to meet your needs. SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits include all the tools necessary to verify and troubleshoot optical fiber cabling systems. Measure lo
$
151.36
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
25.33
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Hong Kong SAR China
Can we get a wholesale price ?. We will reply you in 24 hours and give your a satified answer.
$
149.44
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
8.51
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
L Working M ode: Asynchronous, half-duplex, differential transmission. l 1x Converter. 3-way Wire LED Light On/off Switch Y Cable for 1/10 SCX10 TRX-4 ... moreRC Crawler Cars. l It uses a particular pump to gain power from RS-232 signal (RTS, DTR, TXD) without initializing the RS-232 series interface.
$
121.77
Buy It Now
$28.94 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
400X Fiber Microscope. Optical Magnification: 400X. This utilizes white LED for coaxial illumination and provides the most critical view of ferrule end ... moreface. It has good optical performance and integrated laser safety filters and produces excellent detail of scratches and contamination.
$
830.77
Buy It Now
$18.10 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Jonestown, United States
WaveTester Dual OWL 850 / Laser OWL 1310 MM/SM Test Kit. Certification of multimode fiber links at 850 nm, and singlemode fiber links at 1310 nm. Laser ... moreOWL 1310. OWL Reporter software for printing formatted fiber certification reports.
$
12.92
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Transmission Distance: 20KM. 1.25G 1550nm: This SFP optical module ensures 1.25Gb/s rate. Tx1550/Rx1310nm single fiber single mode. 10KM transmission ... moredistance. Support DDM function. Working Wavelength: 1550nm.
$
151.33
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
499.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mission Viejo, United States
Sensitivity at maximum, at 70dB. the unit to a known reflection. Other features include three-way powering. 1310 nm, 1550 nm or 1625 nm; dual-wavelength ... more1310/1550 nm or 1550/1625 nm. fiber span is a combination of Rayleigh scattering and Fresnel reflections.
$
389.68
Buy It Now
$122.08 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: Baarle-Hertog, Belgium
Acterna JDSU OLP-5. The OLS-6 is a laser source for installing, maintaining and repairing single-mode fibers, 1310nm and 1550nm. Universal push pull interface ... more(2.5 or 1.25 mm). Easy to Use, straight forward operation.
$
3335.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
MicroScanner MS2-FTK Copper and Fiber Basic Technician’s Kit– Includes the MicroScanner(MS2-100) and SimpliFiber Pro(FTK1000) Fiber Test Kit. The MicroScanner2 ... moreCable Verifier presents a revolutionary change in voice. Data, and video cable testing. It starts by taking results from what was four different test modes and displaying them all at once– graphical wiremap, pair lengths, distance to fault, cable ID, and far end device. What’s more, its integrated RJ11, RJ45, and coax test ports support virtually any type of low-voltage cable testing with no need for awkward adapters. The end result is reduced test time and technician error that makes high-quality installations more efficient than ever. Graphical wiremap. Length, cable ID, and distance to fault displayed on one screen, Tests all common media types including RJ11. RJ45, Coax, with no need for adapters, Intellitone locates virtually any cable or wire pair with IntelliTone digital and analog toning, Verifies today’s media services. Including 10/100/1000 Ethernet, POTS, and PoE, Large. Backlit LCD makes results crystal clear whether in bright sunshine or in a dark closet, Manufacturer, Fluke Networks/ Harris, Mfr Part, MS2-FTK, Weight, 9.00, UPC, 754082068884,
$
10.36
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
UNIT UT696 Optical Light Source 1310nm and 1550nm Dual Wavelengths Fber Network. Color Silver Tone. Net Weight 163g. Ending Soon. Smooth moving, low friction, ... morehigh rigidity and long life. Economical, easy to maintain replace.
$
29.46
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
New Arrival. We also have a high-standard team, qualified by authorized organizations to ensure products are of the highest quality. The item in the actual ... moreuse of the process of quality problems.
$
87.00
Buy It Now
$31.41 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
FiberLaunch CC2-SM-150 Flexible Automatic Fiber Launch Cable. Length Standard 150m. Therefore it is becoming more and more important to use a robust, ... morehandy and easy-to-use launch fibre. SM: 1310nm, 1550nm.
$
252.89
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 宝安区, China
New SEMIX653GD176HDC SCR module. NI 9485 779600-01 solid state relay source or sink digital output module. FX2N-1PG analog module FX2N1PG. IC693CHS393 ... moreGE module.
$
47.79
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Wide dynamic range: 78 dB; High resolution: 0.01dB; Good accuracy: 0.01dB±2%;. Energy save mode: about 10 minutes no operation will cause the device auto ... morepower off (can be cancelled);. Full energy can support above 100 hours operation.
$
11.58
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
The bearing ring grooves are circular arcs made slightly larger than the radius of the ball. The inner ring shoulders are of equal height (as the outer ... morering shoulders). Color Silver Tone. Add to Favourites.
$
268.07
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
UNIT UT696 Optical Light Source 1310nm and 1550nm Dual Wavelengths Fber Network. The item in the actual use of the process of quality problems.
$
197.25
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
UNIT UT696 Optical Light Source 1310nm and 1550nm Dual Wavelengths Fber Network. The item in the actual use of the process of quality problems.
$
119.11
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Through-beam photoelectric sensor. Sensor/ detection principle. UNIT UT696 Optical Light Source 1310nm and 1550nm Dual Wavelengths Fber Network. Housing ... moredesign (light emission). Switching output. Output current Imax.
$
592.89
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Uncompressed DVI Optical Transceiver DVI+USB Fiber Optic Transmitter KVM to Fiber Single Multimode LC Port. l l Digital transmission without delayDVIHD ... moreuncompressed video signal,The video is clear and stable。.
$
331.11
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: 宝安区, China
(Mon-Sat) 214.99 USD. We apply comprehensive quality check and testing before dispatching.
$
61.46
Buy It Now
$5.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Seaside Park, United States
Parts that are similar to 17036:017036 17036 1703661 170366-1 AWAP17036 MAX17036GTL MAX17036GTL+ MAX17036GTL+T. 65+ Countries. 3000+ AVL Qualifications. ... moreINDUSTRY EXPERIENCE. Inspectors Certified to IDEA-ICE-3000 Professional Inspector Certification.
$
199.50
Buy It Now
Condition: New
Location: Willingboro, United States
The product is used surplus. Radwell is not an authorized surplus dealer or affiliate for the Manufacturer of this product. The product may have older ... moredate codes or be an older series than that available direct from the factory or authorized dealers.
$
184.80
Buy It Now
Condition: New
Location: Willingboro, United States
The product is used surplus. Radwell is not an authorized surplus dealer or affiliate for the Manufacturer of this product. The product may have older ... moredate codes or be an older series than that available direct from the factory or authorized dealers.
$
100.00
Buy It Now
$15.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Israel
Laser Diode SDM - 4 1310NM S-H. Important Notes.
$
35.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Israel
Important Notes.
$
226.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
DFB coaxial laser. Minimum 2MW. Wavelength 1310nm.
$
116.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Sumitomo 7603DFB2mw laser and SONYCXB1558Q processor are used.
$
49.49
Buy It Now
$0.67 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Die tragbaren optischen Multimeter integrierte Lichtquelle oder rote Lichtquelle und präzise Lichtleistungsmesser, haben entschuldigt tragen zwei Instrumententest ... morevor Ort von einem 50-köpfigen Unannehmlichkeiten, for Installation, den Betrieb und die Wartung von Korrespondenten Glasfasernetztechnik geben genauere, langlebige, hohe Effizienz-Test-Tool Es dauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Kanada; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen h.
1
 In 

Former Listings  
 
AGILENT 81654A Laser Source, 1310nm & 1550nm
1310/1550nm, 1mW output power, CW power stability: ±0.03db(24h) Internal digital modulation, The Agilent 81654A Fabry-Perot laser source is a dual-wavelength module to be used in conjunction with optical power meter modules for insertion loss. Optical return loss and PDL measurement of broadband components and fiber. The 81654A Fabry-Perot laser module is insensitive to back reflections and is stabilized for short and long-term applications.
ODM DLS-355 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Light Source
You are looking at a lightly used ODM DLS-355. Works 100% Does not include battery or power AC adapter. Feel free to email me with any?s or to make an offer. I also have listed a DLS 350 and a RP 460. Thanks for looking and good luck. Xchangge Posted with
EXFO IQ-2100 SINGLE LASER LIGHT SOURCE 1310nm 1310 nm
770) 253-6114, Search our eBay Store: Auction Terms | eBay Store | Contact Us We will be closed on: Dec 25. 2006, Dec 26. 2006, Jan 1. 2007, Jan 2. 2007, On these dates we will not be answering emails or phone calls and we will not be shipping items. COMMENTED OUT- Click here to estimate shipping All international buyers must contact us for a shipping quote before bidding. See for details. Mailed Payments, Bank Wire Transfer, Visa& MasterCard, Buyer must call(770) 253-6114 before purchasing item to pay by Visa or MasterCard. If the buyer does not call. Payment by Visa or MasterCard will not be accepted. All international buyers. Including Canada and Mexico, must pay by Bank Wire Transfer. We do NOT accept escrow or ship COD. See for details. EXFO IQ-2100 SINGLE LASER LIGHT SOURCE 1310nm 1310 nm This auction is for one Exfo IQ-2100. The ... moreIQ-2100 Optical Light Source features variable output power over a 10 dB range to simulate power losses with precision. Fine-tune this output power in precise increments of 0.1 dB. Fabry-Perot laser sources are stabilized by thermo-electric coolers that regulate the submount’s internal temperature. Both LED and laser versions come in various wavelengths to fit all singlemode and multimode applications. Specifications: Part Number: IQ-2102BLD-89, Wavelength: 1310nm, This unit is in excellent physical condition and will arrive in the condition shown. It comes with a 14 Day Guarantee against being DOA from receipt. You are bidding on only what is listed in the description and what is in the pictures. If it is not listed in the description and you don't see it in the pictures, then it is not included. Power cords and power adapters are never included unless specifically mentioned. You must agree to our terms to purchase. ATTENTION: WE HAVE BEEN IN BUSINESS SINCE 1978. FEEL FREE TO CALL US FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION. GOOD LUCK BIDDING. By bidding on this auction you are agreeing to these terms. These terms are not negotiable. NO order will be shipped until full paym
Agilent HP 81552SM (1310nm) Fiber Optic Laser Source Plug-In
It is used but in good working condition.We provide 10 days ROR. Features: Type:Fabry-Perot Laser Wavelength: 1310 nm +/ 10 nm Maximum Power:0.0015849 Watts Fiber Type: single-mode.Output 50/ 125 micro-m
Laser OWL Singlemode Fiber Optic Laser Light Source LO2 1310nm 1550nm
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Laser Owl LO2 Optical Laser Light Source(BC# 11997 12023) 1310nm 1550nm FR1-SM-150 SC-ST 150M SM Fiber Cable Strap For Unit USB PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Hard Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Laser Owl LO2 Singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source LO2-13 Light Source Wavelengths 1310nm 1550nm Includes Hard Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source Features Optically stabilized FP laser source at 1310nm and 1550nm Extended battery life- about 60 hrs on one 9v battery Combination selected source/ Low battery indicator LEDs Single switch operation NIST traceable ... moreCompact Size The Laser OWL is a cost effective. Compact, handheld laser light source. The temperature compensated outputs are calibrated to couple-10dBm of optical power into an 9 micron single mode fiber. The light source is offered with a 1310nm and a 1550nm laser installed. Laser OWL series light sources provide high output and stability in an economical price. The laser diodes use temperature compensated outputs. And are calibrated to couple-10dBm of optical power into single-mode fiber. The sources are simple to operate with a single switch controlling power and selecting the output wavelength. LED indicators highlight the selected source and verify that battery power is sufficient to maintain the calibrated output power. The Laser OWL is a laser based light source designed to test singlemode fiber optic links. The LED indicator shows whether the unit is ON or OFF. And whether the battery has enough power to maintain its calibrated output power. Dual 1310 and 1550nm light sources provide dual wavelength testing that conforms to international testing standards. Lasers such as the ones in Laser OWL light sources produce intense beams of infrared energy that is invisibl
Photom 385H 1310nm/1550nm Dual Wavelength Stabilized Light Source
Photom 385H 1310nm/1550nm Dual Wavelength Stabilized Light Source Used Dual Wavelength Stabilized Light Source• Dual wavelength LD light source with single output port• Dual output selectable in single port: 1310nm/1550nm MODEL 385H Light source LD Wavelength#1 1310/1550±30nm Fiber SM Output(CW) 2-6dBm(Typ. Spectral Width ≤5nm(RMS) Stability#3 ≤0.7dB Instant Stability#4 ≤0.1dB Laser Safety class 1 Output Mode CW. 270Hz, 2KHz Handheld light source. Its battery caver for the item was missing It has a minor scratch(see images) This unit was simple test with a EXFO FOT-20A power meter. This EXFO FOT-20A power meternot included for the auction. Physical conditions is as pictures. Unit operates on 4 AA 1.5V battery.
EXFO FLS-130A / 136A-74 Laser Light Source Fiber Optic 1550nm & 1310nm
EXFO FLS-130A/ 136A-74 Laser Light Source Fiber Optic 1550nm& 1310nm This laser source is in EXCELLENT working condition. Includes everything you see. See all photos below. Questions welcome. To find out more about Terms. Shipping, and My Business Practices, Click. Questions welcome. Happy Bidding! Pay with PayPal I combine shipping on multiple items. Phone: 360-509-7750 Powered by
HP AGILENT 81654A Dual Fabry-Perot Laser Source, 1310nm & 1550nm
YOU ARE BIDDING ON AN HP AGILENT 81654A Dual Fabry-Perot Laser Source. 1310nm& 1550nm UNIT WAS PULLED FROM A WORKING LAB SOLD AS PICTURED UNIT'S KEY PERFORMANCE SPECIFICATIONS 1310/1550nm 1mW output power CW power stability: ±0.03db(24h) Internal digital modulation*30 DAY WARRANTY* Please ask all questions before placing your bid* AUCTION TERMS( please read before placing your bid) International bidders. Please read Shipping& Handling section! Product Condition/ Warranty/Return· Most of our equipment is sold As-Is. Unless otherwise stated. Used or Refurbished. Most units powers up and passes self test, however no further testing has been done. Additional Calibration can be performed upon request. No documentation, software, or other collateral included. No return or exchange is acceptable. We are not responsible for ... moreCustoms for items shipped overseas. Electronic Items labled"unit powers up" Should the unit fail to power up upon receipt. It may be sent back to us at the expense of the buyer to be tested by our staff. It will be at our discretion to issue a refund upon our findings. Payment: Bank to Bank Wire Transfer(for international bidders) PayPal( A Confirmed Address is required) PayPal accepts Visa. MasterCard, Discover, American Express, and eCheck. Failure to pay for your item within 5 days will result on cancellation of the transaction. Shipping and Handling: Item usually ships within 1-2 business days after the receipt of the payment. Shipping and Handling within United States: Unless specified. We charge a flat fee for each item being auctioned. We do not ship to P.O. Boxes or A.P.O. We use DHL and FedEx Ground Service. International bidders: please contact us with City. Postal Code and Country BEFORE BIDDING for S&H rate which could be expensive(the same applies to Hawaii and Alaska) We ship USPS once a week and only upon request. Unless specified from buyer. Insurance is not available. 8.25% tax added if ships to California. We reserve the right to end th
HP 81554SM Laser Source Module 1550/1310nm LD
HP 81554SM Laser Source Module Type:Fabry Perot Laser, Central wavelength:1310+-20nm/1550+-20nm, Fiber Type: Single-Mode 9/25um, Spectral bandwidth: Output Power: 1dBm, CW Stability(Short term/Long term)+-0.005/+-0.05dB, Operating temperature:0degC to +55degC, Dimensions:75(H)32(W)335(D)mm, Weight:0.7kg, Option: no Accessory: 81000FI.Dust cap Photo is real item our stock for sale. Warranty: one month 5days return right Web shop: Hitech&Facility in Japan Phone: +81 505551-6261 FAX: +81 436-76-7688 a;06d2.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk.rp73%28%3Ea%3B06d2-143f3879b02-0xe0-
ANDO AQ4215 LED Source 1310nm UNIT Module for optical multimeter AQ2140
ANDO AQ4215 LED Source 1310nm UNIT Module for optical multimeter AQ2140 Detail Model: AQ4215 Condition: Used Detail: LED Source 1310nm UNIT Module for optical multimeter AQ2140 We Accept Best Offer! Pictures which you see is actual item. For more detail please view pictures or search on internet Payment: We accept PayPal. And All Major Credit Cards through PayPal. Shipping: Buyer pays $23 for shipping Worldwide. The order will be shipped by Air Mail registered with Tracking No. I accept shipping on your FedEx.DHL,TNT Account. We New Ebay Seller but Seller in Thailand since 1998* Any Question or more pictures please contact. Thank you for your purchase Please visit-
81657A Dual Fabry-Perot Laser Source, 1310nm & 1550nm, 13dBm (20mW)
The Agilent 81657A Fabry-Perot laser sources is a dual-wavelength modules to be used in conjunction with optical power meter modules for insertion loss. Optical return loss and PDL measurement of broadband components and fiber. The 81657A Fabry-Perot lasers are insensitive to back reflections and are stabilized for short and long-term applications. For convenience there are single and dual wavelength source modules. Available with an output power of up to +13dBm. The output power of the sources can be attenuated for applications where lower power is needed. Key performance specifications 1310/1550nm 20mW output power CW power stability: ±0.03db(24h) Output attenuation Thank you for looking and if you have any questions please do not hesitate.
Agilent 1310nm 81650A Laser Source for 8163A 8164A
Agilent 81650A Laser Source Module Features: Laser Type: FP InGaAsP Wavelength(+/15nm) 1310nm. Maximum power: Beam waist diameter: 9um. The laser module is tested in excellent working condition. Bid with confidence. Should you have any questions. Please do not hesitate to send us email tinay@hjprofessional.com
FIS Optical Light Source OPTICAL VERIFIER OV-LS, 9053-0000 1310nm Laser
Just in from a local aerospace company sale comes this surplus FIS Optical Light Source OPTICAL VERIFIER OV-LS. 9053-0000 1310nm Laser. This unit has the following features: Auto Shut Off, Low Battery Indicator, 9V Battery Life approximately 30 hours, Rubber Holster Local pick-up available/ CA sales tax required Location/ Cart 4/ Bin 8
Agilent HP 81554SM 1310nm &1550nm optical power source for 8163A 8163B 8164A
Just as in the title: Agilent HP 81554SM 1310nm&1550nm optical power source for 8163A 8163B 8164A ONLY the Agilent 81554SMis for sale. The other items are demonstrating the performance of the 81554SM only. Look at the pictures. The item passes through the self-tests with a PASS for the system and verifies the 81554SM. The item has a near 0 dbm/ 1 mw 1310/ 1550 nm optical signal output. As measured by an optical meter. 14 day ROR on this item. There are tamper seals on the item. So don't mess with it, or the 14 day ROR is void.
JDSU Optical LASER Source ( OLS-6 ) 1310nm, 1550nm OLS
This JDSU Optical LASER Source(OLS-6) is listed as used but is in NEW condition. The unit has two FC connectors(1 for 1310nm. 1 for 1550nm) The unit was made in Germany. Includes protective blue case around the OLS unit. INTERESTED? MAKE AN OFFER!
Agilent / HP 81552SM 1310nm Laser Source Interface Module; 9/125um
About Us How We Work Contact Us Megown Test& Measurement Inc. Megown Test& Measurement Inc. 4400 Yankee Hill Road Rocklin. CA. USA Tel: 1-916-773-5010 Tel: 1-800-442-5835 Fax: 1-916-773-4126"For all Your Test and Measurement Needs! Item Description You are looking at a Agilent/ HP 81651A Single Fabry-Perot Laser Source(Does not include Mainframe) This unit has been tested and will come with a 30 day Warranty. With this unit you will receive a DVD manual no other accessories are included. Cosmetics: Scratches here and there Very clean unit Specifications: Agilent/ HP Model# 81552SM Serial# 2947G00907/ Asset# 202066 1310nm Laser Source Interface Module 30 day WARRANTY Type:Fabry-Perot Laser Wavelength: 1310 nm +/ 10 nm Maximum Power:0.0015849 Watts Fiber Type: single-mode.Output 50/ 125 micro-m Product Details: The HP 81552SM is ... morea Fabry Perot Laser Source plug-in that fits the 8153A and 8163 and 8166 Agilent/HP series mainframe. The HP 81552SM is a single wavelength 1310nm singlemode fibered source with a 0dBm output. Shipping Terms Shipping Charges: Buyers within the 48 contiguous STATES to pay shipping and handling charges as stated in auction/ sale listing. Buyers outside the 48 contiguous states i.e. Alaska. Hawaii. District of Columbia. And Puerto Rico to pay an additional surcharge for Airmail. Carrier: We use UPS and FedEx to ship all of our items unless otherwise specified. Multiple Purchases: We will combine shipping charges for multiple items. Please wait for invoice before paying. Pick-Ups: Pick ups are welcome to save on shipping charges. Item must be picked up within 10 business days of auction closing. Business hours are: MON-FRI 9:00am to 4:00pm. Please call ahead to make arrangements. Freight: You may choose your own service for freight shipments or get a quote from us. All charges depend on location. Refunds: Original shipping charges cannot be refunded. If you receive an item that was not described accurately. We will assist you in getting a refund or finding a replacement.
Noyes Fiber System OLS2 1310nm ST Handheld Optical Laser Light Source POWERS ON
Search our eBay Store! Noyes Fiber System OLS2 1310nm ST Handheld Optical Laser Light Source POWERS ON SKU: JV-JOH-B-FIBERUSACOM Condition: Used Packaging: OEM Warranty: 30 day DOA Warranty This auction only comes with what is pictured or listed in the description. All parts. Accessories, cables, etc. are only included if pictured or listed in description. If in doubt, please contact us before purchasing. Click an Image to Enlarge Noyes Fiber System OLS2 1310nm ST Handheld Optical Laser Light Source POWERS ON. Model: OLS2 1310nm ST. Unit powers on with test battery(not included) Unsure of functionality Dimensions(L”xW”xH” 5-1/2 x 2-3/4 x 1. As a large liquidator for many vendors. Our rating system is as follows. On a scale from 1- 10. With 10 being in new or excellent condition, this item is rated as a 8. SEE PHOTOS. All images taken in house ... moreof the unit(s) being sold. Except for multiple quantities where item received will be in similar or better condition. Please review images thoroughly before purchasing. Additional information may be found searching online. We do not have additional info. Only pictured items will be included. All parts. Including accessories and cables are only in cluded if pictured or listed in the description. All pictures are taken in house. If you require more information. Please contact the manufacturer and/or research online. As a large liquidator, we do not carry additional information beyond what has been provided to us above. This FDA DISCLAIMER is for MEDICAL DEVICES only and not for all our products: The sale of this item may be subject to regulation by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration and state and local regulatory agencies. If so. D0 N0T bid on this item unless you are an authorized purchaser. If the item is subject to FDA regulation, we will verify your status as an authorized purchaser of this item before shipping of the item. This unit has been used. It has been cleaned in accordance with the manufacturers guidelines by the medical facility from which w
CMA5/L2-35 Anritsu Stabilized Laser Source 1310nm.1550nm
what you are bidding or buying ONLY 1 psc USED( CMA5/L2-35 Anritsu Stabilized Laser Source 1310nm.1550nm) 1310nm.1550nm.270Hz.1KHz.2KHz. No others come with. Condition-item is USED. It is in a good condition, 14 days money back Payment: We accept PayPal or_ or— Payment must be made within 5 days after the end of auction. Unpaid dispute will be filed to eBay for any non payable bidders. Shipping: We only ship to your confirmed Paypal address. Please make sure your Paypal shipping address is correct before purchase. Import duties. Taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. All items shipped with careful packaging to protect and ensure saftey ... moreof contents during shipment. Most orders will be shipped out within 1-2 business days upon payment confirmation. Shipping time: 7-18 days United States.United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, Singapore, New Zealand, Japan, South-Korea. 10-30 days France.Germany,Switzerland,Sweden,Denmark,Belgium,Ireland Terms of Sale: All our items come with one 14 days warranty. Please feel free to contact us if you are not satisfied with the purchase. Contact Us: Negative feedback can not solve anything. If you have any problems. We are very glad to help you. Please allow us to reply your email within 24 hours. Please contact us through ebay message(welcome) or Emai On Mar-04-11 at 19:00:07 PST. Seller added the following information:
HP/Agilent 81655A Single Fabry-Perot Laser Source, 1310nm
HP/Agilent 81655A Single Fabry-Perot Laser Source. 1310nm. Description The HP/Agilent 81655A Fabry-Perot laser source is a single-wavelength module to be used in conjunction with optical power meter modules for insertion loss. Optical return loss and PDL measurement of broadband components and fiber. The 81655A Fabry-Perot laser module is insensitive to back reflections and is stabilized for short and long-term applications. Key Features& Specifications Key performance specifications 1310nm 20mW( 13dBm) output power CW power stability: ±0.03db(24h) Internal digital modulation Terms and Condition 1. Shipping: Worldwide 2. Incoterms: EXWORKS(SEOUL KOREA) 3. Payment: Cash In Advance 4. Warranty: 1 month About Nubicom. NUBICOM is the largest independent supplier in Korea for buying. Selling, renting and leasing of new, used, and refurbished ... moretest& measurement and network/server/storage equipment. A commitment to product selection, competitive prices and dedicated customer service distinguishes NUBICOM. For 10 years. NUBICOM has been exceeding expectations for T&M and NW/Server/Storage engineers in R&D, manufacturing and field applications. We offer expertise in the markets of education, aerospace and defense, wireless, wireline, component, semiconductors/computers, automotive, consumer electronics, etc. More than 5,000 instruments available, NUBICOM offers equipment for a variety of applications. We supply a wide range of quality equipment such as router, switch, oscilloscopes, spectrum analyzers, signal generators, network analyzer, component tester, RF communication tester, logic analyzer, WLAN/bluetooth/GPS Tester, VQT/DECT, OPTIC and basic test instruments from worldwide leading companies. Nubicom’s business lines are branched out by 2 categories: Test& Measurement and IT solution. Test& Measurement Business: Used equipment selling& rental: All products from well-known T&M makers such as Agilent. R&S, Anritsu, Litepoint and Advantest, etc. Nubicom is the largest provider fo
HP 8153A power meter /w 81552SM 1310nm laser source
HP 8153A power meter/w 81552SM 1310nm laser source. Good working! Shipping: a. Ship it via USPS. Delivery times it is 15-21 working day. b. Ship it via DHL. Delivery times it is 3-10 working day. Shipping cost $50.
EXFO FOS-120A Fiber Optic LED Light Source 1310nm 1550nm
EXFO Part#FOS-125A-74. Please see pictures for more details and let me know if you need more. Thank you for looking. di,RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk%601d72f%2Bishhov%3C%3Edi-148a1e57d37-0x115-
OWL LH-1310 Laser HOOTS Singlemode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1310nm
Manufacturer: OWL Model: LH-1310 Description: OWL LH-1310 Laser HOOTS Singlemode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1310nm. This Item was purchased from a local auction and has never been used. Condition: Used
HP Agilent E5974A Dual Optical Laser Source 1310nm / 1550nm REPAIR
This Sale is for an HP Agilent E5974A Dual Optical Laser Source 1310nm/ 1550nm REPAIR. Lab Notes: The 1550nm laser operates normally but the 1310nm side has no output. Specific reason unknown. Unit will require repair to use normally. We have provided the very best description available for a unit that is AS-IS or will require repair. We do not know the availability of parts and manuals for this item or the feasibility of repairs for stated/unstated problems required to return item to normal use. Technical support does not come with this item. Sold‘AS-IS’ Please CLICK HERE for our new eBay Manuals Store. First Choice Manuals" This item is NOT FOR EXPORT. U.S. SALES ONLY. Diversion is subject to civil and criminal Penalties. Terms& Conditions Emails Please use Ebay’s Message System to communicate with us. Ebay’s message center provides ... morefor the most effective communication. Emails sent directly can be overlooked or filtered by our server which only causes frustration to all parties. Answering Questions Avitar’s business hours are Monday through Friday from 9:00 a.m. 5:00 p.m. Eastern Standard time. We will answer questions during those hours prior to the end of the auctions. Questions received over the weekend or on holidays will be answered Monday morning. Shipping Notes Shipping costs are to the US(Lower 48 States) Local pick-up is available by appointment only. Alaska and Hawaii residents please e-mail for a shipping quote before bidding. Shipping& Handling All items are professionally packed to arrive undamaged. UPS is our standard domestic carrier. International bidders please note that we will use USPS Priority mail for smaller. Less expensive items. However, USPS has both size and weight restrictions as well as insurance limits that vary from country to country. Any item that exceeds the aforementioned parameters will be shipped via Federal Express. We will pass along our substantial Federal Express discount and are happy to quote shipping cost to potential bidders prior to bidding. Please
Thorlabs 1310nm Laser Source
This is a great condition ThorLabs 1310nm Fiber Laser Source. This is my personal equipment and it has been used in a professional lab environment. There are no problems at all with the unit and it works correctly. Fully tested and operational. Excellent mechanical and great physical condition. There are slight signs of use and unit is in overall great condition.
THORLABS 1310nm Laser Source S1FC1310
You are bidding a THORLABS 1310nm Laser Source S1FC1310. 6 months warranty. Any question please contact: sales@acronymeo.com. or www.acronymeo.com SquareTrade © AP6.0