Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
2,990
Buy It Now
$299 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Saratoga,CA,USA
Advantest Q8163 Polarization Scrambler FC/PC It is used but in good working condition. We provide 10 days ROR. We will use your address in PayPal as ship-to ... moreaddress. Local pick up is welcomed. For an international shipment we would use the economy service. Or any other carrier per customer's request, but the final freight cost will be calculated based on destination, carrier and service the customer chooses. We will re-calculate it to you if you think the shipping cost is unreasonable. Please let us know the shipping address for your paypal before you bid it.
$
1,450
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Laguna Hills,CA,USA
$
57
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Santa Clara,CA,USA
Avanex DWDM25BOC03P1 DWDM 4 CH 1538.19. 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm w/ FC/PC. Lightly used units in good condition. Local pickup in San Jose CA. available. ... morePlease contact us if expedited shipping is required. Shipping Details: Shipping weight 2 lbs. Box size 14" x 9" x 3" For international shipments buyer is responsible for duties and tariffs. Inventory Code: SW-DK-1752-3. Email: Please email or call if any questions. Office# 408-564-6264. For new and used high-tech and industrial automation parts and systems visit us online at: Or. S.
$
950
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Laguna Hills,CA,USA
$
10.83
Buy It Now
$5.67 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
134.98
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Garden Grove,CA,USA
$
1,499
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Las Vegas,NV,USA
770) 253-6114, Search our eBay Store: Auction Terms | eBay Store | Contact Us We will be closed on: Dec 25. 2006, Dec 26. 2006, Jan 1. 2007, Jan 2. 2007, ... moreOn these dates we will not be answering emails or phone calls and we will not be shipping items. COMMENTED OUT- Click here to estimate shipping All international buyers must contact us for a shipping quote before bidding. See for details. Mailed Payments, Bank Wire Transfer, Visa& MasterCard, Buyer must call(770) 253-6114 before purchasing item to pay by Visa or MasterCard. If the buyer does not call. Payment by Visa or MasterCard will not be accepted. All international buyers. Including Canada and Mexico, must pay by Bank Wire Transfer. We do NOT accept escrow or ship COD. See for details. JDS UNIPHASE SC 2X12 E CONFIGURATION FIBER OPTIC SWITCH SC2E10121+27AF000FP GPIB This auction is for one JDS Uniphase Fiber Optic Switch. Operation of these switches is based upon JDS Uniphase's proven expanded beam lens technology. Which utilizes a precision stepper-motor to align optical channels. The use of collimating lenses minimizes insertion loss and improves repeatability and performance. Internal temperature control of the switching mechanism ensures excellent operational stability. This unit has the following applications: Fiberoptic component testing and measurement, System testing, Research and development, This unit has the following specifications: Model Number: SC2E10121+27AF000FP, Number of Inputs: 2, Number of Outputs: 12, Switch Type: E configuration. The MxN configuration aligns any input with any output, while other inputs are aligned to adjacent outputs. Wavelength Range: 1270 to 1670 nm, Fiber Type: 9/125 um, Connector Type: FC\PC(connectors on front) Return Loss: Analog, Insertion Loss: 0.5 dB(Typical) 1.0 dB(Maximum) Return loss SM standard/analog: = 65 dB. 60 dB, Insertion loss stability: +/ 0.03 dB. +/ 0.05 dB, Repeatability: Sequential switching: +/ 0.005 dB. +/ 0.01 dB, Random switching: +/ 0.02 dB. +/ 0.04 dB, Maximum inp
$
2,524.5
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
2,031.7
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
850
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Baltimore,MD,USA
Used OLS-6 BN2255/45 1310/1550 S Used OLS-6 BN2255/02 1310/1550 FC/PC laser source. complete description can be found here•Pocket class: Rugged. Compact ... moreand lightweight•Easy-to-use. Straight forward operation•Reliable basic functionality for most economical testing•Three year calibration period•OLS-6: dedicated for single mode at 1310 and 1550 nm•Standard AA batteries or NiMH/NiCd cells Emitter Type Dual FP Laser(laser class 1) Wavelength Range 1310 nm ± 20 nm 1550 nm ± 20 nm Spectral width(RMS) typically Output level(CW) 9/125 µm fiber −7 dBm typically ± 1 dB Modulated output level typically −10 dBm Level stability(Short-term) 1 h. −10 to +55°C typically ± 0.03 dB Level stability(Long-term) 8 h. −10 to +55°C maximum ± 0.25 dB Modulated output signal(Rectangular. Modulation ratio 1:1) Selectable 270 Hz. 1 kHz, 2 kHz Modes CW continuous wave signal Auto‑λ output signal includes λ information(detectable by all JDSU power meters) FMOD modulation for fiber identification 270 Hz. 1 kHz, 2 kHz Dual Both wavelengths activated Optical connector Two outputs(one for each wavelength) each with the same connector(to be selected when ordering) FC/PC. SC/PC Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
$
7,694.5
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
48.5
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont,CA,USA
$
785
Buy It Now
$40 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont,CA,USA
$
895
Buy It Now
$50 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont,CA,USA
$
499.99
Buy It Now
$20.92 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
100
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Korea, South
$
338
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Allentown,PA,USA
$
1,450
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Las Vegas,NV,USA
$
1,250
Buy It Now
$199 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Saratoga,CA,USA
$
5,950
Buy It Now
$199 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Saratoga,CA,USA
$
163.9
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
99
Buy It Now
$14.9 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Saratoga,CA,USA
Lot of Four(4) Agilent HP 81000FI FC/PC Optical Interface Adapter I WILL TRY TO BE VERY EXACT AND THOROUGH IN MY DESCRIPTIONS. IF AN ITEM IS NOT AS I ... moreDESCRIBE IT OR IF SOMETHING HAS BEEN OMITTED. IT IS UNINTENTIONAL. Please read the terms and check the detailed SUPERSIZED photos carefully; this is EXACTLY what you'll get! Item Information in Brief: Manufacturer: Agilent HP Model: 81000FI Cosmetically& Operational Condition: USED but in a good shape. QTY: 4 PLEASE CHECK MY OTHER LISTING FOR MORE OLD ELECTRONICS! SHIPPING INFORMATION: 1) FREE SHIPPING Via REGISTERED Air Mail! it usually takes 10– 21 business days to arrive to most international destinations. Expedited shipping is available- Please contact me for the shipping cost! Please use the shipping calculator below to determine if I can ship to your area or PLEASE CONTACT ME BEFORE YOU BID if you can't find your country in the list. I won't be responsible for any taxes or custom duties! Please check your custom regulations prior bidding. I will ship the items within 5 days after receiving a clear payment. PAYMENT: Via PAYPAL· I expect to receive the payment within 5 days after the auction ends. After that I reserve the right to cancel the sale and report to eBay. WINNER! Please request for a"total" after auction ends and I will send you an invoice which will include the shipping cost. SATISFACTION: Please do not post negative or neutral feedback without first giving me a fair opportunity to solve whatever dispute may arise. I think this is a fair way to deal on eBay and ensure a safe and fair trading environment. Thanks for looking and GOOD LUCK!
$
21.8
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
40
Buy It Now
$28 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: China
Lot of Four(4) Agilent HP 81000FI FC/PC Optical Interface Adapter I WILL TRY TO BE VERY EXACT AND THOROUGH IN MY DESCRIPTIONS. IF AN ITEM IS NOT AS I ... moreDESCRIBE IT OR IF SOMETHING HAS BEEN OMITTED. IT IS UNINTENTIONAL. Please read the terms and check the detailed SUPERSIZED photos carefully; this is EXACTLY what you'll get! Item Information in Brief: Manufacturer: Agilent HP Model: 81000FI Cosmetically& Operational Condition: USED but in a good shape. QTY: 4 PLEASE CHECK MY OTHER LISTING FOR MORE OLD ELECTRONICS! SHIPPING INFORMATION: 1) FREE SHIPPING Via REGISTERED Air Mail! it usually takes 10– 21 business days to arrive to most international destinations. Expedited shipping is available- Please contact me for the shipping cost! Please use the shipping calculator below to determine if I can ship to your area or PLEASE CONTACT ME BEFORE YOU BID if you can't find your country in the list. I won't be responsible for any taxes or custom duties! Please check your custom regulations prior bidding. I will ship the items within 5 days after receiving a clear payment. PAYMENT: Via PAYPAL· I expect to receive the payment within 5 days after the auction ends. After that I reserve the right to cancel the sale and report to eBay. WINNER! Please request for a"total" after auction ends and I will send you an invoice which will include the shipping cost. SATISFACTION: Please do not post negative or neutral feedback without first giving me a fair opportunity to solve whatever dispute may arise. I think this is a fair way to deal on eBay and ensure a safe and fair trading environment. Thanks for looking and GOOD LUCK!
$
3,998
Buy It Now
$200 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: USA
$
2,749.99
Buy It Now
$10.5 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont,CA,USA
$
28.62
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Miami,FL,USA
$
75
Buy It Now
$18.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Elk Grove,CA,USA
$
1,000
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Bryan,TX,USA
$
875
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Laguna Hills,CA,USA
Newport 2835-C/ 2835C Dual Channel High Performance Optical Meter Comes with two cal modules: 818-SL& 818-IG( sensors are not included) Description: ... morehe Model 2835-C Multi-Function Optical Meter is a high performance instrument with a wealth of measurement and triggering features designed to provide measurement sensitivity. Flexibility and speed. In spite of its power, Model 2835-C is also designed to provide simple operation with direct panel access to basic features and a shallow menu for access to advanced features. Great flexibility exists within the command structure of the Model 2835-C so that even complex measurements can be set up quickly and easily. The 2835-C can react to or provide triggering. Act as an exposure or noise meter, or data log up to 1,000 measurements per channel! The Model 2835-C is compatible with all of Newport’s Low-Power. High-Power and Energy detector families. Tested. Guaranteed to work. Please note that display is slightly degraded from its 100% brightness; Few minor scratches on the top, otherwise it is in good condition. 14-Days Right-of-Return, assuming that void stickers are intact. No test cables. Software, manuals or any other accessories provided. Email your questions to sales@gstestequipment.com CA residents add 8% CA State Sales Tax.
$
68.84
Buy It Now
$2.04 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
12.89
Buy It Now
$3.17 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
11.5
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
78
Buy It Now
$12 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Pico Rivera,CA,USA
$
4.36
Buy It Now
$2.31 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
4.44
Buy It Now
$2.15 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
33.62
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Miami,FL,USA
$
33.62
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Miami,FL,USA
$
665
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
399
Buy It Now
$20 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: San Jose,CA,USA
$
21.38
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
664
4d 7h 34m 9s
0 bids
$6.8 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
4.56
Buy It Now
$2.42 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
17.25
Buy It Now
$3.44 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,990
Buy It Now
$29.95 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
28.09
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: New York,NY,USA
$
293.9
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
41.92
Buy It Now
$5.67 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
335.34
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
98.33
Buy It Now
$2.72 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
270
Buy It Now
$2 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
164.25
Buy It Now
$6.12 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
89.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Granbury,TX,USA
$
354
Buy It Now
$30.9 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
P T M-300C PON Optical Power Meter NOTE: we don't ship the item to PO BOX address, and we only ship the item to English address. So please leave us ... moreyour physicial English address when you pay. PTM-300C is a new designed tester compatible with optical power meter measurement. PON stable laser source, and network cable test. Measuring at all three wavelength 1310nm(upstream mode and 1490nm. 1550nm wavelength in EPON/GPON system simultaneously. It's also able to emit 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm wavelength stable source and combine with optical power meter to measure fiber loss. Testing Ethernet cable connection status.It's a high performance power meter for testing.Installing and maintaining PON systems Features: ▪ 3.5 inch TFT-LCD. Brightness. Contrast, Saturation adjustable ▪ 1310nm. 1490nm, 1550nm power value simultaneous measurement in the PON systems. ▪ Dual measurement ports. Support test burst mode 1310nm upstream and 1490nm,1550nm downstream. ▪ Inner 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm wavelength stable laser source. Output power adjustable. Stepping-4dBm. ▪ Optional 650nm visible laser source. Convenient for testing bending, fracture and recognize fiber. ▪ UTP cable tester. Test the UTP cable connection status and display on the screen. ▪ DC12V/1A power output for ONU. And test optical power. ▪ Quick. On-site test and measurements of PON signals, anywhere on the network. ▪ Three Indicator light shows the fiber state. Pass, warn and fail. ▪ Relative power test. Can set the time, up to 10 groups user defined threshold ▪ 1000 sets data storage. Transmitting data from USB to PC. ▪ Data transfer via USB interface. Convenient and save time. ▪ Set the threshold through software. Data upload and wavelength calibrate. ▪ Easy to operation. Just connect the fiber to read the data. ▪ Auto-off function. Energy saving. ▪ Lithium Ion Polymer Battery supply power output. Stable working and low consumption. ▪ Professional portable design. With shock absorbing gum case, suitable for using at spot. Parameters: Model PTM-300C Calibratin
$
284.04
Buy It Now
$28.94 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
157.7
Buy It Now
$3.4 Shipping
Condition: Open box
Location: China
$
550
Buy It Now
$35 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Japan
USED No further testing was performed. Posted with
$
693.5
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
799.99
Buy It Now
$20 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont,CA,USA
$
73.55
Buy It Now
$2.04 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 2 3 4
 In 

Past Items  
 
Search our eBay Store! Lot of 9 Misc. Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Puck Jig Fixture LC/FC/MU/APC/PC SKU: JV-HAN-C-L9FIBERPOLISH Condition: For parts or not working Packaging: OEM Warranty: AS-IS FOR PARTS OR REPAIR This auction only comes with what is pictured or listed in the description. All parts. Accessories, cables, etc. are not included unless pictured or described. If in doubt, please contact us before purchasing. Click an Image to Enlarge Lot of 9 Misc. Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Puck Jig Fixture LC/FC/MU/APC/PC. BEING SOLD AS-IS FOR PARTS OR REPAIR. Includes: 1x LC 24-Position(missing mounting plate) 1x FC 12-Position(missing handles) 1x FC 12-Position(missing one handle) 1x ST 12-Position 8°(missing 6 retention screws) 1x Universal 6-Position Angled 1x Universal 12-Position(missing retention hardware on 2 of 6 sides) ... more1x Universal 12-Position. 2x Universal 12-Position(missing retention springs. Screws, includes some plates and cable guides) Physical Condition: Fair– Unit has some scuffs/scratches on surfaces. Functionality/Degree of Testing: We do not have the necessary resources to test these units. Dimensions(L" x W" x H" All fixtures are approximately 4 x 4 x 1/2. BEING SOLD AS-IS FOR PARTS OR REPAIR. PLEASE NOTE. THE FDA DISCLAIMER BELOW IS FOR MEDICAL DEVICES/EQUIPMENT REQUIRING GOVERNMENT AUTHORIZATION: SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT. INC. MILPITAS. CA 95035(877)757-3863"The sale of this item may be subject to regulation by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration and state and local regulatory agencies. If so. Do not bid on this item unless you are an authorized purchaser. If the item is subject to FDA regulation, we will verify your status as an authorized purchaser of this item before shipping of the item. This unit has been used. It has been cleaned in accordance with the manufacturers guidelines by the medical facility from which we received it. All parts. Accessories, cables, etc. are not included unless pictured or listed in the description. If you require more informatio
nextest_4530-fc_pc_fiber_optic_power_meter Hardware B Software 3.1 Battery Pack Weak NO RESERVE! BUY IT NOW Ask our Sales Personnel for details. Item ID: 325935, Manufacturer: Nextest, Model Number: 4530-FC/PC, Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter, Weight: 4Lbs, Condition: Tested, Cosmetic: Very Good, 7.5 Volts Have questions regarding this product? Contact us: ebay@megawavz.com Bidders with less than a( 5) rating must contact us prior to bidding otherwise their bids will be removed. Payment must be received no later than 7 working days from the closing date of the auction. Unless discussed with the billing party. In the case that payment has not been received within 7 working days. Groupe Interconnexion reserves the right to open an unpaid auction request.Unless otherwise notified) All Items are subject to a Packing and Handling Fee of 3% ... more15$ Minimum) Canadian residents should expect Provincial/Federal taxes to be applied. IMPORTANT: Read our shipping instructions allocated to your region; Canada. USA or International. Alternative buyer's shipping account are also welcome CANADA: A Minimum Shipping Charge of $20.00usd will be applied to all auctions. Higher rates will apply in northern Canada) Upon demand. We'll be happy to provide you a shipping quote. Please state destination city& postal code. If you disagree with our shipping terms. We are open to using your shipping account. If the dimensional weight(calculated using the final dimensions of the packed purchase) exceeds that of the actual item weight. The shipping cost will be calculated based on the dimensional weight. Sorry. We will not ship post mail. USA: A Minimum shipping charge of $25.00usd will be applied to all auctions. Upon demand. We'll be happy to provide you a shipping quote. Please state destination city& postal code. If you disagree with our shipping terms. We are open to using your shipping account. If the dimensional weight(calculated using the final dimensions of the
Advantest Q8163 Polarization Scrambler FC/PC It is used but in good working condition. We provide 10 days ROR. We will use your address in PayPal as ship-to address. Local pick up is welcomed. For an international shipment we would use the economy service. Or any other carrier per customer's request, but the final freight cost will be calculated based on destination, carrier and service the customer chooses. We will re-calculate it to you if you think the shipping cost is unreasonable. Please let us know the shipping address for your paypal before you bid it.
Advantest Q81212 FC/PC connector 1550nm FP-LD Source. 0 dBm Output for Q8221 It is used but in good working condition. We have tested it. SOLD AS IS. We will use your address in PayPal as ship-to address. Local pick up is welcomed. For an international shipment we would use the economy service. Or any other carrier per customer's request, but the final freight cost will be calculated based on destination, carrier and service the customer chooses. We will re-calculate it to you if you think the shipping cost is unreasonable. Please let us know the shipping address for your paypal before you bid it.
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery- Now FREE! Qty. 2 THORLABS: M31L03 FC/PC- FC/PC Graded Index Patch Cable. 3M ​ Qty. 2 THORLABS: M31L03- Ø62.5 µm. 0.275 NA, FC/PC- FC/PC Graded Index Patch Cable. 3 m Up for bids are Qty. 2 Thorlabs M31L03 Patch Cables. You are bidding on what is pictured. THANKS for having a look. Except for what is shown in the photos. This item does not include any other documentation, accessories, cables or software unless stated. Images are of the item we are selling unless otherwise noted. Shipping Cost: This will be shipped by UPS ground as soon as payment is received. The buyer pays the actual Shipping Rate: UPS Ground/ Insured(USA only) International bidders contact us for shipping rate International customers are responsible for any and all customs or duty fees charged upon receipt in ... moreyour country. Those fees are not included in this sale. Shipped vis USPS) ALL INTERNATIONAL SALES ARE SOLD AS IS I have a huge assortment of Optical Parts& Equipment listed on Ebay and in My Ebay Store. Payment Methods: For domestic payments we accept most major credit cards(Visa. Amex, and Mastercard) We accept Pay Pal Payments for varified shipping address. This is our preferred method of payment) For International sales- Bank Wire Transfer(add 25.00) Paypal- if pre approved) Recipient is responsible for all customs. Duties and taxes incurred and payable to the carrier. Buyer must contact seller within 3 buisness days. Or your order will be cancelled! Buyers in CA please add 8.25% for Sales Tax. Unless you have a fully completed CA Sales Tax Exemption Certificate. We will need a signed scanned copy of this email to us. Shipping Methods: FOB Redwood City; FOB origin The buyer pays shipping charges determined by recipient address or a Flat Fee- Check the listing for detalis. All shipments are sent via UPS. For orders outside the United States. International Economy will be used. Standard UPS ground) International Buyers must get a shipping quote prior to placing their
EXFO IQ-9601-05-89 Utility module.FC/PC,Single Mode Jan 2001 It is used but in good working condition. We have tested it, SOLD AS IS. What you see in the pictures is the actual item you are going to receive. We will use your address in PayPal as ship-to address. Local pick up is welcomed. For an international shipment we would use the economy service. Or any other carrier per customer's request, but the final freight cost will be calculated based on destination, carrier and service the customer chooses. We will re-calculate it to you if you think the shipping cost is unreasonable. Please let us know the shipping address for your paypal before you bid it.
AGILENT 81001FA FC/PC ADAPTER FOR 8162x OPTICAL HEAD Works only on 8162x heads Will not work on 8152x heads Like new condition No International Shipments. US only. Posted with
AGILENT 86060C LIGHTWAVE SWITCH Almost new condition GPIB and RS232 Control Includes Options 002 = Dual Input Channels 012 = FC/PC Connectors 051 = Rear Panel Ported 109 = 1280-1650nm. 9/125 Single-mode 208 = 8 Output Channels Posted with
Agilent/HP 5022-1843 Cable PMF FC/PC with Covers Excellent Condition Great Deal at this Price!
S1FC675- Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source. 675 nm, FC/PC with FC/PC to FC/APC fiber ~3m. The dispaly only reads 0.17, but there is light coming out(see photos) Laser is being sold"AS IS" Reasonable offers accepted.
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. HP 11982A Amplified Lightwave Converter O/E 1200-1600nm FC/PC Optical to BNC. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Model: 11982A Condition: Used Price: The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This unit is in Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use. Notes: We are not able to fully test this unit but it is at least partially functional. Our oscilloscope only goes to 300MHz(vs. several GHz) so the best we are able to check function is to see that a pulsed light input is converted to a rising/falling output by this converter(it is) No other testing was done. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) HP 11982A Lightwave Converter, Specifications: ... moreManufacturer: Hewlett Packard, Model: 11982A, Amplified Lightwave Converter, Wide-bandwidth. Sensitive Optical-to-Electrical(O/E) signal converter, Combines a PIN photodetector with a low-noise dc-coupled preamplifier, Covers wavelengths from 1200 to 1600 nm and bandwidths from dc to 15 GHz, 300 V/W conversion gain, 0.05 percent input optical reflections, Significantly improves the sensitivity of measurement systems, Low pulse aberrations, High sensitivity, Time- and frequency-domain measurements, Input: FC/PC(option 012) Output: SMA, SKU: O06D003 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are ship
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. EXFO IQ-3100-B89 Variable Optical Attenuator FC/PC 1200-1650nm. Manufacturer: EXFO Electro Optical Engineering Model: IQ-3100-B89 Condition: Used Price: Cosmetic appearance may vary slightly from pictured unit(s) Manufacturer: EXFO Electro Optical Engineering Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This attenuator is used. In Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use. Notes: We are not able to test this part. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) EXFO IQ-3100-B89 Attenuator, Specifications: Manufacturer: EXFO, Model: IQ-3100-B89, Variable attenuator, Bandwidth: 1200-1650nm, 100dB maximum attenuation(to 1350nm. 80dB to 1600nm, 70dB to 1650nm) Connectors: FC/PC, Ultra-low insertion loss(1.5dB typical. 1.8dB max. Excellent ... morespectral uniformity ±0.1dB in WDM range, Repeatability: ±0.03dB, Spectral resolution: ±0.1nm, Linearity: ±0.1dB, Max. input power: 25dBm, Shutter isolation: 100dB, SKU: O04D023 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A signed is required for orders over $1.000. DougDeals directly accepts US and Canadian issued credit cards only. DougDeals accepts international cards via PayPal. Shipping. Free Shipping is to the contiguous 48 states only. AK. HI, and territories will be charged actual shipping costs. Please contact us for a quote. Shipping to APO/FPO
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. JDS Uniphase TB9226-Z-FP Tunable Grating Filter JDSU TB9 Model 226 300mW FC/PC. Manufacturer: JDS Uniphase JDSU Model: TB9226-Z-FP Condition: Used Price: Cosmetic appearance may vary slightly from pictured unit(s) Manufacturer: JDS Uniphase JDSU Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This filter is in Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use. Notes: This filter powers on and responds to button presses. We heard a mechanism inside moving when the wavelength buttons were pressed. We are not able to perform further testing. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) JDSU TB9 Tunable Grating Filter, Specifications: Manufacturer: JDS Uniphase(JDSU) P/N: TB9226-Z-FP, Tunable grating filter, Fine adjustment. 0.01nm resolution, ... moreRepeatability: 0.05nm, Narrow passband, Higher wavelength isolation roll-off than Fabry-Perot etalons or interference filters, Front panel. GPIB, or RS-232 control, Single-mode fiber in and out, Input power: 300mW, Model 226, Tuning range: 1525-1625nm, Connectors: FC/PC. On front panel, Complies to CE requirements plus UL3101-1 and CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 1010.1a, SKU: O04D026 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A signed is required for orders over $1.000. DougDeals directly accepts US and Canadian issued credit cards only. DougDeals accepts international car
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. HP 86060C 2x4 FC/PC Optical Fiber Lightwave Switch Opt: 002 012 051 109 204 GPIB. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Model: 86060C Condition: Used Price: The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This switch is in Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use(light scuffs/scratches/label residues) Notes: This switch is in Good working condition except that the backlight does not come on. We used a red laser for visibility and verified that all four outputs can be switched to either input. No other testing was done. If there is a backlight it is either burned out or set to not light up. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) HP 86060C ... moreLightwave Switch, Specifications: Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard, Model: 86060C, Lightave switch, GP-IB and RS-232 control, 10 Million minimum switch cycle life, Front panel controls, Rear panel inputs/outputs, Installed options: 002 Two input channels, 012 FC/PC optical fiber connectors, 051 Connectors on rear panel, 109 1280-1650 nm. 9/125μm single-mode fiber, 204 4 connected output channels, SKU: O07D004 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A signed is required for orders over $1.000. DougDeals directly accepts US and Canadian issued credit cards only. Dou
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. Agilent 86120C Multi-Wavelength Meter 1270-1650nm Optical Multimeter FC/PC GPIB. Manufacturer: Agilent Technologies Model: 86120C Condition: Used Price: The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive. Manufacturer: Agilent Technologies Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This meter is in Good cosmetic condition aside from some burn-in on the display. Notes: This meter is in Good working condition. Aside from a display that is not quite as bright as it used to be. We gave it a beam from our test light and it found and measured the light input. No other testing was done. No manuals, cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) Agilent 86120C Multi-Wavelength Meter, Specifications: Manufacturer: Agilent Technologies, Model: 86120C, Multi-Wavelength ... moreLightwave Multimeter, Range: 1270-1650nm(236 to 428 THz) Maximum number of laser lines input: 200, Absolute accuracy rating: ±2 ppm(±0.003 nm at 1550 nm and at 1310 nm) for laserlines separated by 15 GHz, Wavelength scan in less than 1sec, High Laser Input power: 10dBm(18dBm- Safe Input level. May be able to forego use of attenuators) Built-in HeNe laser wavelength standard(for more accurate absolute measurements. Reproducible results) Input connector: FC/PC adapter, With GPIB communications, SKU: O06D009 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A sign
Ando AQ2733 Sensor Unit/Power Meter FC/PC Excellent Condition Specifications: InGAas Power Sensor module for Ando AQ2140, Sensor Type: Cooled InGaAs, Wavelength Range: 700 to 1700nm, Power Range: +10dBm(0.01pW to 10mW) CW light) Comes equipped with AQ9389B FC/PC Adapter. Great Deal at this Price!
HP Agilent 81521B Optical Head 900-1700nm + HP 81000FA FC/PC Optical Connector HP Agilent 81521B Optical Head 900-1700nm + HP 81000FA FC/PC Optical Connector The Agilent HP 81521B optical head module is specially designed for low PDL. Low spectral ripple and high return loss and are used for optical component tests. Details: Manufacturer: HP/ Agilent Model: 81521B + 8100FA Features: Fiber Type: 9/125um- 100/140um, Requires 81533B optical interface, Measurement Accuracy: 2.2% Specs: Form Factor: Module(proprietary interface/bus) Sensor Type: Ge, Number of Channels: 1 Ch, Minimum Wavelength: 900 nm, Maximum Wavelength: 1700 nm, Minimum Power: 0.00001 uW, Maximum Power: 0.0019953 Watts, Measurement Accuracy: 2.2% Condition: Fair cosmetic condition with signs of previous use(See photos for more detail) External scratches on housing from mounting ... morebracket. Tested: Unit was removed from a working environment Warranty: 14-Day Right-of-Return SKU: 395026 Please review our Help page for all of our Terms and Conditions before bidding or purchasing. By bidding or purchasing our merchandise. You are agreeing to these terms and conditions. Questions? Send us a message SALE TERMS AND CONDITIONS: Only the pictured items are included in the listing. If it is not pictured or mentioned in the description it is not included. Place a bid only if you intend to purchase the item. If payment is not received within 3 days. The item(s) will be relisted at our discretion. PAYMENT INFORMATION: Payments are expected in a timely manner. Please contact us in the event that payment cannot be made within three days. Payment arrangements can be made. We accept: PayPal. All Major Credit Cards, and Bank Wire Transfers in USD(There is a $25 wire transfer fee) A 8.75% Sales tax applies to CALIFORNIA residents unless a resale tax form is provided for our records. We cannot process the order until we receive sales tax or a copy of your CA. If you would like to pay using a credit card. Please call us at(408) 743-5609. Resellers Click
Northern Telecom part#NTF-SC-FA-22-00020 AT 20M each. Powered by 336.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fvo%7B%3Dd70f%2B%3E336-1459a6a027d-0x11a-
EXFO IQ-9600(IQ-9601-05-89) Utility module.FC/PC,Single Mode Jan 2001 We have tested it. Good working condition, SOLD AS IS
JDSU ONT-503 Optical Network Tester. JDSU ONT-503 Optical Network Tester Payment We accept payment methods Paypal Payment or Wire Transfer in advance. Payment must be completed within 7 days after a sales is committed. Delivery details We Ship worldwide. All item(s) will be shipped within 3 business days upon the receipt of payment. Our shipping method is standard Int'l shipping by DHL or economy int'l shipping by EMS for the machine.It will take 5-10 days arrival before item(s) requiring calibration may take 2-3 extra working days.International freight and insurance cost can be provided upon request. Item will be shipped to the eBay shipping address if no special notes from buyer.Your shipping address must match your credit card billing address or PayPal confirmed address. International Buyers– Please Note: Import duties and taxes ... moreare not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are buyer’s responsibility.Please check with your country’s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. Terms of sales Warranty& Return Policy All items are full tested and in good working condition with a 30-day warranty. Unit can be Calibrated to manufacturer's specifications at our lab.Please contact us for the extra cost on calibration. If a buyer is unsatisfied with an item. Item shall be returned in its original condition for exchange or refund. Buyer is responsible for returning the item and paying for return shipping.We will be responsible for the reshipping and reship frieght. Refund will be issued within five working days after we received the returned item. Please note. We do not refund shipping/handling or bank fees. About us RPG Electronics is a China-based technology service company that focuses in a wide variety of testing and measurement equipment. We sell new and used testing instruments with additional repair. Calibraion and leasing programs.We have been serving multi-national clients for over 8 years. Contact us Please contact us via the
About Us How We Work Contact Us Megown Test& Measurement Inc. Megown Test& Measurement Inc. 4400 Yankee Hill Road Rocklin. CA. USA Tel: 1-916-773-5010 Tel: 1-800-442-5835 Fax: 1-916-773-4126"For all Your Test and Measurement Needs! Item Description You are looking at a EXFO FLS-235B-1-50 Pocket Pal Visual Fault Finder. This unit has been tested and will come with a 30 day Warranty. Includes Carry Case. No accessories are included. Cosmetics: Scratches here and there Very clean unit Specifications: EXFO Pocket Pal Visual Fault Finder Model# FSL-235B-1-50 Serial# 84157-2U/ Asset# 228414 30 day WARRANTY Wavelength: 635 nm Output Power: 0.8 mW Product Details: Easy and fast identification of breaks. Bends, faulty connectors or splices as well as other causes of signal loss for up to 5 km. Visually locates these faults by creating ... morea bright red glow at the exact location of any fault on singlemode or multimode fibers. Operates for 80 hours(typical) in flashing mode. Pulsed and continuous operation. Mag-Lite style design. Shipping Terms Shipping Charges: Buyers within the 48 contiguous STATES to pay shipping and handling charges as stated in auction/ sale listing. Buyers outside the 48 contiguous states i.e. Alaska. Hawaii. District of Columbia. And Puerto Rico to pay an additional surcharge for Airmail. Carrier: We use UPS and FedEx to ship all of our items unless otherwise specified. Multiple Purchases: We will combine shipping charges for multiple items. Please wait for invoice before paying. Pick-Ups: Pick ups are welcome to save on shipping charges. Item must be picked up within 10 business days of auction closing. Business hours are: MON-FRI 9:00am to 4:00pm. Please call ahead to make arrangements. Freight: You may choose your own service for freight shipments or get a quote from us. All charges depend on location. Refunds: Original shipping charges cannot be refunded. If you receive an item that was not described accurately. We will assist you in getting a refund or finding a replacement. Please a
JDSU 9/125um Optical Switch 1x50 FC/PC* Read before bidding. Good luck* JDS Uniphase 9/125 um Optical Switch 1 x 50 FC/PC Front Bulkhead Model Number SC50B5-C5FP Description: Number of input channels: 1 input channel Number of Output Channels: 50 output channels Fiber Type: Single-mode 9/125 um Wavelength Range: 1200 to 1600 nm Configuration: single common. Back Reflection U: Ultra-Low 1.55um Port Type: Bulkheads/front panel/single height Connector Type: FC/PC Remote Command: GPIB& RS-232 For more Information please contact Us! The AssetRelay difference? Our people! To make sure that a product sold to you will arrive safely at your place in top shape.One must have among other things, a good knowledge in packaging and shipping methods. Most telecom test equipment is highly precise and sensitive and some of them simply do not travel well. ... moreWhat good will it do you if your unit is destroyed in transport? Over the years. We have developed a great deal of expertise in shipping orders locally and internationally. We have learned. Sometimes the hard way, that Optical Test Equipment requires extra packaging care. In some cases. We will only offer specific models for sale on the local market knowing that the item would not be received in perfect working order if it has to make too many hops along the way.That is why, we standardized the following precautions: All orders are granted the same quality packaging regardless of size. Value or quantity to be sent out. To prevent water and dust damage. Equipment is encased in a large transparent bag. Box edges are taped Double wall corrugated shipping box for measurement equipmentand always strapped. We always write clearly on the box the customers’ address as well as sales order number so that it is easy for you to identify in case the shipping documentation is lost in transit or on arrival. All orders are shipped in double wall boxes with a minimum thickness of 2 inches of shock absorbing material around the contents. We package medium and large orders with the‘Ins
Used OLS-6 BN2255/45 1310/1550 S Used OLS-6 BN2255/02 1310/1550 FC/PC laser source. complete description can be found here•Pocket class: Rugged. Compact and lightweight•Easy-to-use. Straight forward operation•Reliable basic functionality for most economical testing•Three year calibration period•OLS-6: dedicated for single mode at 1310 and 1550 nm•Standard AA batteries or NiMH/NiCd cells Emitter Type Dual FP Laser(laser class 1) Wavelength Range 1310 nm ± 20 nm 1550 nm ± 20 nm Spectral width(RMS) typically Output level(CW) 9/125 µm fiber −7 dBm typically ± 1 dB Modulated output level typically −10 dBm Level stability(Short-term) 1 h. −10 to +55°C typically ± 0.03 dB Level stability(Long-term) 8 h. −10 to +55°C maximum ± 0.25 dB Modulated output signal(Rectangular. Modulation ratio 1:1) Selectable 270 ... moreHz. 1 kHz, 2 kHz Modes CW continuous wave signal Auto‑λ output signal includes λ information(detectable by all JDSU power meters) FMOD modulation for fiber identification 270 Hz. 1 kHz, 2 kHz Dual Both wavelengths activated Optical connector Two outputs(one for each wavelength) each with the same connector(to be selected when ordering) FC/PC. SC/PC Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
HP Agilent 81000FA FC/PC Optical Connecter Adapter Please Tell us which one you like to buy. So we can ship right one to you. Payment: Payment must be received within 7 days of auction close. If after 7 days the full payment has not been received. Then a non-paying bidder will be report to eBay, and the item(s) will be re-listed. We accept Paypal. Money Orders, Cashier’s Check, Company and personal check. Please contact us if payment is Bank Wire. We will collect tax for all buyer from Texas at rate 8.25% Shipping: All items will be professionally packed and shipped. Shipping carrier is at our discretion. We will not ship on your account. Shipping to any destination other than USA will be an extra charge to be determined by location.
Thorlabs SM1FC- FC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1(1.035"40) Thread Used Price: $28.35 Package Included: Thorlabs SM1FC- FC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1(1.035"40) Thread x 1 Terms: Shipping to a California address will add sales tax; International buyers are responsible for any possible customs tax or brokerage fees 14 day no D.O.A. Guaranteed Local pick up is not offered.
Avanex DWDM25BOC03P1 DWDM 4 CH 1538.19. 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm w/ FC/PC. Lightly used units in good condition. Local pickup in San Jose CA. available. Please contact us if expedited shipping is required. Shipping Details: Shipping weight 2 lbs. Box size 14" x 9" x 3" For international shipments buyer is responsible for duties and tariffs. Inventory Code: SW-DK-1752-3. Email: Please email or call if any questions. Office# 408-564-6264. For new and used high-tech and industrial automation parts and systems visit us online at: Or. S.