Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
39.96
Buy It Now
$11.85 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Ormond Beach, United States
Agilent HP 81000FI FC/PC SPC Connector(81000FI) Manufacturer: Agilent/HP Mfg. Part# 81000FI Condition: Used.Excellent Condition
$
8.95
Buy It Now
$3.50 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: New Hampton, United States
$
12.59
Buy It Now
$4.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Marietta, United States
4700uF (16 Volts). 5 each - Nichicon 1uF 50v and 5 Each Panasonic FC 2.2, 3.3, 4.7, 10, 22, 33, 47, 100 and 220uF. 5 each - Nichicon 1uF 50v and 5 Each ... morePanasonic FC 2.2, 3.3, 4.7, 10, 22, 33, 47, 100, 220, 330, 470 and 2 each 1000 and 2200uF.
$
49.99
7d 9h 37m 29s
0 bids
$34.59 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix, United States
TECHWASTE RECYCLING. LLC EARTH-FRIENDLY ELECTRONIC REUSE& RECOVERY- Please keep in mind that. According to eBay, anything less than 5 on the"star" ... morefeedback system is left, it’s considered to be a negative buying experience. My items are accurately described to the best of my ability. All items are shipped promptly and tracking number provided via PayPal message system. Please contact us directly if you experience any problems before leaving any type of negative feedback. Thank you and we hope you have a pleasant buying experience. PLEASE READ ITEM DESCRIPTION If it is not listed in the Auction or pictured in the Auction Please do not assume it is included in the Auction- ITEM DESCRIPTION OPTO-ELECTRONICS INC. OFM20 OPTICAL FIBER MONITOR. USED. GOOD CONDITION. MINOR SCRATCHES AND SCUFF. SIGNS OF COSMETIC WEAR, REFER TO PHOTOS FOR MORE INFO. POWER ON TESTED ONLY NO FURTHER TESTING. POWER CORD TRAINING KIT AND REFERENCE MANUAL INCLUDED. AND THANK YOU FOR YOUR CONSIDERATION. QUANTITY: 1 LOCATION:E1.1L- WARRANTY: 14 DAY DOA WARRANTY(Dead On Arrival) All items come with a standard 14 day DOA warranty. Unless stated as"AS/IS" condition. AS/IS condition items carry no warranty All items with 14 day DOA warranty tested in house before shipping. We do not refund any shipping cost on returned items. Please understand what you are buying and contact us if you have any questions before bidding.
$
49.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
HP Agilent 81000FA FC/PC optical Connector Adapter
$
54.00
Buy It Now
$6.00 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Pittsburgh, United States
JDSU VIAVI 2150/00.51 Fiber Optic FC-PC, FC-APC Type Universal Adapter is used on the OCC-55 CWDM and OCC-56C DWDM Smart Optical Channel Checkers and ... morethe OLS34, OLS-35 & OLS-36 Optical Light Sources with the interchangeable adapter.
$
52.50
Buy It Now
$8.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Las Vegas, United States
This lot is for oneRifocs 1020 FC\\PC 1020-FC Interface Adapter. A signed credit card authorization form is required for all orders paid with credit card. ... moreWe directly accept US issued credit cards.
$
5.75
Buy It Now
$3.25 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Huntington Station, United States
PRICE IS FOR 2 PC OF PART # FC216N2-50.
$
99.99
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Grand Prairie, United States
Genuine A gilent HP 81000FI FC/PC SPC Connector with lid cover. Warranty: 30 Days of ROR. Payment: Payment must be received within 7 days of auction close. ... moreIf after 7 days the full payment has not been received. Then a non-paying bidder will be report to eBay, and the item(s) will be re-listed. We accept Paypal. Money Orders, Cashier’s Check, Company and personal check. Please contact us if payment is Bank Wire. We will collect tax for all buyer from Texas at rate 8.25% Shipping: All items will be professionally packed and shipped. Shipping carrier is at our discretion. We will not ship on your account. Shipping to any destination other than USA will be an extra charge to be determined by location.
$
22.50
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
For EXFO OTDRFTB-1 FTB-150 MAX-715 SC FC adapter converter / adapter dust cover. EI-EUI-89=UPC/FC FC. EI-EUI-91=UPC/SC SC. 1pc adapter converter.
$
199.99
Buy It Now
$5.99 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Niagara Falls, United States
NEW SEALED BAG OF 100 PCS.
$
50.00
Buy It Now
$6.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Frisco, United States
SquareTrade © AP6.0 Genuine Agilent HP 81000FI FC/PC Flat Connector Interface Differences between 81000FI and 81000NI: 81000FI: key way ~2.20mm. ... moreStraight corrugation, for FC connectors with N-key. 81000NI: key way ~2.03mm. Diagonal corrugation, for FC connectors with R-key. Package includes: Agilent 81000FI x 1 More questions. Please email us Terms: Shipping to a California address will add Sales tax; International buyers are responsible for any possible customs tax or brokerage fees 14 day no D.O.A. Guaranteed Ship only to" Confirmed address" if paid by credit card through Paypal. Unconfirmed shipping address. Please use check or wire transfer. We generally do not leave feedback until we are sure both parties are happy with the transaction. Once feedback is left by you. We will do the same within hours. Please do not leave negative feedback before contacting us should you have a problem. We can't fix it if we don't know about it. Local pick up is not offered.
$
100.00
Buy It Now
$5.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont, United States
81000FI - FC/PC connector adapter. Almost new HP Agilent 81000FI - FC/PC connector adapter.
$
7.37
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Made of plastic and metal material, this 3 pin 3.5mmx 1.3mm PCB mounting jack will be an good item to replace the broken 3.5mm x 1.3mm PCB socket.Fit ... morefor tablet PC charging.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: RedTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
7.83
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Specification: Description: Make it possible to connect your printer, scanner, digital camera and other peripheral devices.
$
69.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Joshua, United States
3 PIN AIRCRAFT, PIGTAIL.
$
180.00
Buy It Now
$30.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Hong Kong SAR China
81000FI FC/PC connector adapter x 5. 81000 FI FC/PC connector adapter for Agilent 8169A/81689A/81663A. Used, good-working, original,they were removed ... morefrom AGILENT 8156A/86103A/81663A. All values are in USD.
$
85.00
Buy It Now
$5.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont, United States
81000FA - FC/PC/APC Adaptor. Unit is in very good condition, fully function.
$
120.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
32.00
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Interface Type: FC. Lens adjustable. Material: optical coated glass. Focal distance: 10mm.
$
24.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Riceville, United States
Lot of(5) Senko 253-103M PC-FC Connector Adapter Fiber Optic w/ Hardware =NOS= This is a lot of(5) new old stock Senko 253-103M connector adapters. Unit ... moreis PF- FC. Please take a look at all of the provided photos before placing your bid to thoroughly inspect the lot contents and condition. Item Condition: New- Old Stock Return Policy: We are offering the buyer a TWO WEEK(14 day) right of return for testing and inspection. Buyer will be responsible for the cost of return shipping. Listed for MC by EC- Located at: EB5-D-2-A Shipping weight is 0lbs. 13oz, shipped from our warehouse in California. zip 90221) Default Shipping Service: USPS First Class Mail California residents will be charged 9.00% sales tax. Tennessee residents will be charged 9.00% sales tax. We have offices in both California and Tennessee and are required to charge tax to any shipment sent anywhere in either state. We accept the following methods of payment: For foreign orders we accept PayPal. We reserve the right to refuse other payment types at our discretion. We make our decision on a case by case basis. Due to previous problems with some foreign credit cards. After your item has shipped. We will email you the tracking info. ATTENTION FOREIGN BUYERS We will not make false statements on Customs Documents. When you buy an item it will not be listed as a"gift" It will be valued at exactly the price you paid. YOU must be aware that customs duties(Import Taxes) could be due when the shipment enters your country. YOU are responsible for those duties/taxes; know your own country's rates/policies before you buy. Due to the various levels of service and care provided by the different postal services around the world. We cannot guarantee delivery outside the United States. Insurance is strongly suggested or may be required. If the item is returned/rejected from your country for any reason. We are happy to refund the cost of the item only, less any eBay fees and shipping costs. If you still want the item, we are willing to try and re-ship;
$
48.37
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
This puck can work with FC connector. This hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and accuracy. The unique design prevents vapor ... morelocking and surface tension so your connectors are polished properly.
$
120.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: New Bloomfield, United States
NOTE All drives must to be connected to power for at least 4 hours prior to operation. If this action is not taken, it can ruin the drive. IF MORE THAN ... more1 AVAILABLE YOU MAY NOT RECEIVE THE ITEM IN THE PICTURE.
$
75.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Westfield, United States
Amphenol Connectors, 944-601-5009, FC/PC,S/M, Pack of 25. 389694603 JHL, these were part of larger Fiber Termination Kits that are no longer needed. New ... morein individual sealed bags.
$
22.49
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Tempe, United States
You are buying one Amphenol JD38999/26FC25PC New Connector.
$
175.00
Buy It Now
$15.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Coppell, United States
81001FAFC/PC Connector Adapter in good working condition.
$
35.00
Buy It Now
$9.45 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Asbury Park, United States
JDSU / Acterna / W + G 2060/00.51A. Fiber Optic Test Adapter.
$
48.37
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Fiber Optic FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck Stainless Steel Polish Disc Paladin Tools Polishing Puck. This puck can work with FC connector. 1 x FC APC ... morePolish Disc. This hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and accuracy.
$
8.75
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Descriptions:* 40P female to female Jumper wire ribbon flat cable, 11cm long.* DURABILITY - Securely connected to the pins, quick circuit experiment.In ... morethe terminals have not damaged it can be reused.* MUTIPLE USES - Can be separated to form an assembly containing the number of wires you require for your connection and to support non-standard odd-spaced headers.* APPLICATION - For breadboard / Electronic projects / DIY experiment / PC motherboard / PCB project. Specification:Material: Copper WireWireType: Female to Female(1P-1P 40Pin Header)Compatible with: 2.54mm Spacing Pin HeadersWire Diameter: 1.3mm / 0.05"Total Size: 11 x 5.5cm / 4.3" x 2.2" (L*W) Package Content:2pcs x XH2.54 40pin Ribbon Wire.
$
13.28
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:Weatherproof junction boxes, perfect for use outdoors.Junction box means these are well protected from rain and water splash back,making them ... moreperfect for joining wires inside.Easy to install and easy to use.100% brand new and high quality.Specificatios:Product Name: Junction BoxMain Color: Gray; ClearMain Material: ABS,PCScrew Thread Dia.: 4mm/0.16inchRating: IP65Usage:Connector box is mainly suitable for indoor and outdoor electrical, communications, fire equipment, steel smelting, oil chemical industry, electronics, electric power, railway, construction site, mining, quarry, airport, hotel, ships, large factories,terminal equipment, sewage discharge waste water treatment, environmental hazards, etc.Package Include:1 x Junction BoxSome Screws.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: Sky BlueTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
68.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
The EXFO twist-on SC adapter cap is an option for EXFO FiberBasix 100 Series and FiberBasix 500 Series fiber optic light sources. The industry's first ... morebuilt-in EXFO Universal Interface (EUI) interchangeable connector allows easy fiber adapter changes.
$
58.92
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Torrance, United States
Part Number: R164060. Screw on adapters for FiberTEK III/IV. For the FiberTEK III. Trend's "Depend On Us" philosophy is a part of everything they do and ... moremake. Set of SC, FC and ST Screw-on Adapters.
$
15.50
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
Part #: FC68148 DC10A. Manufacturer: Cliff Electronic Components®. DC Power Socket Connector. Male jacks for 2.1mm mating plug. PC Board Mount.
$
19.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Seaside Park, United States
Electronic Component.
$
13.14
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Applicable M odel : for Tirbrer AOS500 Series Shineway S20 Series OTDR DVP Series OTDR Ruiyan OTDR 41 Institute Series OTDR 34 Institute Series OTDR Deviser ... moreSeries OTDR etc. 1x OTDR Adapter. 2 Pairs Propellers Blade Low-Noise For DJI Mini 2/Mavic Mini Drone Accessories.
$
36.99
Buy It Now
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Hauppauge, United States
Specifications 22 POS.
$
21.68
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 龙岗区, China
This FC(Male) to ST(Female) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing ... moreand coupling between fiber optics. Hybrid adapter type: FC(Male) to ST(Female).
$
7.16
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:High elasticity, high temperature resistance, high pressure resistance and impact resistance.High conductivity, good insulation, strong acid ... moreand alkali resistance, and beautiful appearance. The conductive part is made of overheated brass, which has large torque and is not easily broken.Outside in the use of PC polyethylene protective plastic, transparent appearance, super toughness, extendability, not easy to oxidation, work well. The internal conductive part adopts brass firmware and fastening galvanized screw, the conductive performance is high, the insulation performance is good.Widely used in a variety of lamp, decorated lighting, factory, household appliances and power distribution cabinets, distribution boxes and other transmission equipment, specially point at wire, cable access and out.
$
115.00
Buy It Now
$12.50 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Elk Grove, United States
FC, S/M 126um, 1mm.
$
2.59
Buy It Now
$5.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Insulation resistance: Minimum 500MΩ. Pin Material: Brass. Good Good quality.
$
31.87
Buy It Now
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Hauppauge, United States
Specifications 22 POS. Part Number:D38999/26FC35PN.
$
100.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Chardon, United States
The splice-on connector is ideal also for central office, fiber hub/pedestal, and data center applications. The latest design of the Lynx2 features a ... morefast and easy to use screw-on collar to secure the Kevlar and jacket, eliminating the crimping process and the use of high priced crimping tools.
$
14.74
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 龙岗区, China
This FC(Male) to ST(Female) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing ... moreand coupling between fiber optics. Hybrid adapter type: FC(Male) to ST(Female).
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
1 x 20cm FC40 40pin Flat Rainbow Ribbon Cable. You can plug the 40-pin GPIO cable between the Pi computer and the T Type Plus GPIO expansion board. Can ... morebreak out all those tasty, GPIO, I2C and SPI pins from the 40-pin header onto a solderless breadboard.
$
94.47
Buy It Now
$5.44 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Fiber flange(fiber optic coupler) is device that can be removed (active) between the fiber and the optical fiber, and it is an optical fiber. Connector ... morefor connecting part. It is the two end surface of the optical fiber, which has enabled the output of the fiber optic output energy the maximum coupling to the receiving optical fiber and the minimal impact on the system due to the intervention of the optical link.
$
6.25
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Riceville, United States
62 Delphi Airborn TI Dual Row Connector Plugs - PBALP04066A Missing original packaging but no signs of wear or damage. M55302 Series Dual row plugs 20/40 ... moregold plated Plus without mounting ears with guide set Right angle PC card mount 0.109" PC tails WTA40PR7S4(342) Cross to airborn WTB40PR7S4(342) TI FC0701-40(342) .
$
1699.00
Buy It Now
$220.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Optical Fiber Grinding Machine Fiber Polisher With 1 x polishing Fixture 220V. Low undercut. Fiber optic polishing machine. ... moreNote: With 1x polishing Fixture,if you need other f ixture,pls let us know.
$
5.00
Buy It Now
$14.50 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Houston, United States
$
13.29
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Fiber flange(fiber optic coupler) is device that can be removed (active) between the fiber and the optical fiber, and it is an optical fiber. Connector ... morefor connecting part. It is the two end surface of the optical fiber, which has enabled the output of the fiber optic output energy the maximum coupling to the receiving optical fiber and the minimal impact on the system due to the intervention of the optical link.
$
83.93
Buy It Now
$27.02 Shipping
Condition: Brand New
Location: Merrimac, Australia
O Single/Multimode: Multimode. o Contents: 1 FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR. o Fibre Size: 128µm. o Connector Type: FC/PC. Photos are for illustrative purpose ... moreonly. Note: Photos are for illustrative purpose only.
$
115.08
Buy It Now
$27.02 Shipping
Condition: Brand New
Location: Merrimac, Australia
O Contents: 1 FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR. o Fibre Size: 126µm. o Single/Multimode: Single Mode. o Connector Type: FC/PC. Photos are for illustrative purpose ... moreonly. Note: Photos are for illustrative purpose only.
$
82.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
This is FC FOA-22 adapter. 1pc FOA-22for FC connector type. About 6-8weeks to other countries.
$
19.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Wilton, United States
BNC Male Bulkhead Connector. Just cut it off and you have a great prewired BNC. GoldenO Part# 6562.
$
80.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
The EXFO twist-on SC adapter cap is an option for EXFO FiberBasix 100 Series and FiberBasix 500 Series fiber optic light sources. The industry's first ... morebuilt-in EXFO Universal Interface (EUI) interchangeable connector allows easy fiber adapter changes.
$
19.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Wilton, United States
Manufacturer Amphenol. BNC PC Mount Right Angle. 50 Ohm Connectors. 40 : 2-8-4 / 10oz 6x4 FC . Quantity: 10.
$
26.59
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
1 x LC(Female) to FC(Female) Duplex type fiber optic hybrid adapter. SM and MM connector can be used interchangeably. Compliance with IEC and ROHS standards.
$
13.67
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Specification: Dimension: Unit: mm Description: This 2.5mm pitch connector for printed circuit boards is reliable and has a large current carrying capacity. ... moreIt can be used with a wide variety of signal, power supply, and output circuits that appear in consumer electronic products.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: GreenTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
 In 

Former Listings  
 
Lot of 9 Misc. Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Puck Jig Fixture LC/FC/MU/APC/PC
Search our eBay Store! Lot of 9 Misc. Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Puck Jig Fixture LC/FC/MU/APC/PC SKU: JV-HAN-C-L9FIBERPOLISH Condition: For parts or not working Packaging: OEM Warranty: AS-IS FOR PARTS OR REPAIR This auction only comes with what is pictured or listed in the description. All parts. Accessories, cables, etc. are not included unless pictured or described. If in doubt, please contact us before purchasing. Click an Image to Enlarge Lot of 9 Misc. Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Puck Jig Fixture LC/FC/MU/APC/PC. BEING SOLD AS-IS FOR PARTS OR REPAIR. Includes: 1x LC 24-Position(missing mounting plate) 1x FC 12-Position(missing handles) 1x FC 12-Position(missing one handle) 1x ST 12-Position 8°(missing 6 retention screws) 1x Universal 6-Position Angled 1x Universal 12-Position(missing retention hardware on 2 of 6 sides) ... more1x Universal 12-Position. 2x Universal 12-Position(missing retention springs. Screws, includes some plates and cable guides) Physical Condition: Fair– Unit has some scuffs/scratches on surfaces. Functionality/Degree of Testing: We do not have the necessary resources to test these units. Dimensions(L" x W" x H" All fixtures are approximately 4 x 4 x 1/2. BEING SOLD AS-IS FOR PARTS OR REPAIR. PLEASE NOTE. THE FDA DISCLAIMER BELOW IS FOR MEDICAL DEVICES/EQUIPMENT REQUIRING GOVERNMENT AUTHORIZATION: SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT. INC. MILPITAS. CA 95035(877)757-3863"The sale of this item may be subject to regulation by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration and state and local regulatory agencies. If so. Do not bid on this item unless you are an authorized purchaser. If the item is subject to FDA regulation, we will verify your status as an authorized purchaser of this item before shipping of the item. This unit has been used. It has been cleaned in accordance with the manufacturers guidelines by the medical facility from which we received it. All parts. Accessories, cables, etc. are not included unless pictured or listed in the description. If you require more informatio
Nextest 4530 Fiber Optic Power Meter 4500 Series, 4530-FC/PC,Hardware B
nextest_4530-fc_pc_fiber_optic_power_meter Hardware B Software 3.1 Battery Pack Weak NO RESERVE! BUY IT NOW Ask our Sales Personnel for details. Item ID: 325935, Manufacturer: Nextest, Model Number: 4530-FC/PC, Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter, Weight: 4Lbs, Condition: Tested, Cosmetic: Very Good, 7.5 Volts Have questions regarding this product? Contact us: ebay@megawavz.com Bidders with less than a( 5) rating must contact us prior to bidding otherwise their bids will be removed. Payment must be received no later than 7 working days from the closing date of the auction. Unless discussed with the billing party. In the case that payment has not been received within 7 working days. Groupe Interconnexion reserves the right to open an unpaid auction request.Unless otherwise notified) All Items are subject to a Packing and Handling Fee of 3% ... more15$ Minimum) Canadian residents should expect Provincial/Federal taxes to be applied. IMPORTANT: Read our shipping instructions allocated to your region; Canada. USA or International. Alternative buyer's shipping account are also welcome CANADA: A Minimum Shipping Charge of $20.00usd will be applied to all auctions. Higher rates will apply in northern Canada) Upon demand. We'll be happy to provide you a shipping quote. Please state destination city& postal code. If you disagree with our shipping terms. We are open to using your shipping account. If the dimensional weight(calculated using the final dimensions of the packed purchase) exceeds that of the actual item weight. The shipping cost will be calculated based on the dimensional weight. Sorry. We will not ship post mail. USA: A Minimum shipping charge of $25.00usd will be applied to all auctions. Upon demand. We'll be happy to provide you a shipping quote. Please state destination city& postal code. If you disagree with our shipping terms. We are open to using your shipping account. If the dimensional weight(calculated using the final dimensions of the
Advantest Q8163 Polarization Scrambler FC/PC
Advantest Q8163 Polarization Scrambler FC/PC It is used but in good working condition. We provide 10 days ROR. We will use your address in PayPal as ship-to address. Local pick up is welcomed. For an international shipment we would use the economy service. Or any other carrier per customer's request, but the final freight cost will be calculated based on destination, carrier and service the customer chooses. We will re-calculate it to you if you think the shipping cost is unreasonable. Please let us know the shipping address for your paypal before you bid it.
Advantest Q81212 FC/PC connector 1550nm FP-LD Source, 0 dBm Output for Q8221
Advantest Q81212 FC/PC connector 1550nm FP-LD Source. 0 dBm Output for Q8221 It is used but in good working condition. We have tested it. SOLD AS IS. We will use your address in PayPal as ship-to address. Local pick up is welcomed. For an international shipment we would use the economy service. Or any other carrier per customer's request, but the final freight cost will be calculated based on destination, carrier and service the customer chooses. We will re-calculate it to you if you think the shipping cost is unreasonable. Please let us know the shipping address for your paypal before you bid it.
Qty. 2 THORLABS: M31L03 FC/PC - FC/PC Graded Index Patch Cable, 3M
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery- Now FREE! Qty. 2 THORLABS: M31L03 FC/PC- FC/PC Graded Index Patch Cable. 3M ​ Qty. 2 THORLABS: M31L03- Ø62.5 µm. 0.275 NA, FC/PC- FC/PC Graded Index Patch Cable. 3 m Up for bids are Qty. 2 Thorlabs M31L03 Patch Cables. You are bidding on what is pictured. THANKS for having a look. Except for what is shown in the photos. This item does not include any other documentation, accessories, cables or software unless stated. Images are of the item we are selling unless otherwise noted. Shipping Cost: This will be shipped by UPS ground as soon as payment is received. The buyer pays the actual Shipping Rate: UPS Ground/ Insured(USA only) International bidders contact us for shipping rate International customers are responsible for any and all customs or duty fees charged upon receipt in ... moreyour country. Those fees are not included in this sale. Shipped vis USPS) ALL INTERNATIONAL SALES ARE SOLD AS IS I have a huge assortment of Optical Parts& Equipment listed on Ebay and in My Ebay Store. Payment Methods: For domestic payments we accept most major credit cards(Visa. Amex, and Mastercard) We accept Pay Pal Payments for varified shipping address. This is our preferred method of payment) For International sales- Bank Wire Transfer(add 25.00) Paypal- if pre approved) Recipient is responsible for all customs. Duties and taxes incurred and payable to the carrier. Buyer must contact seller within 3 buisness days. Or your order will be cancelled! Buyers in CA please add 8.25% for Sales Tax. Unless you have a fully completed CA Sales Tax Exemption Certificate. We will need a signed scanned copy of this email to us. Shipping Methods: FOB Redwood City; FOB origin The buyer pays shipping charges determined by recipient address or a Flat Fee- Check the listing for detalis. All shipments are sent via UPS. For orders outside the United States. International Economy will be used. Standard UPS ground) International Buyers must get a shipping quote prior to placing their
EXFO IQ-9601-05-89 Utility module,FC/PC,Single Mode Jan 2001
EXFO IQ-9601-05-89 Utility module.FC/PC,Single Mode Jan 2001 It is used but in good working condition. We have tested it, SOLD AS IS. What you see in the pictures is the actual item you are going to receive. We will use your address in PayPal as ship-to address. Local pick up is welcomed. For an international shipment we would use the economy service. Or any other carrier per customer's request, but the final freight cost will be calculated based on destination, carrier and service the customer chooses. We will re-calculate it to you if you think the shipping cost is unreasonable. Please let us know the shipping address for your paypal before you bid it.
AGILENT 81001FA FC/PC ADAPTER FOR 8162x OPTICAL HEAD
AGILENT 81001FA FC/PC ADAPTER FOR 8162x OPTICAL HEAD Works only on 8162x heads Will not work on 8152x heads Like new condition No International Shipments. US only. Posted with
AGILENT 86060C LIGHTWAVE SWITCH, SM, 2x8, FC/PC PORTS
AGILENT 86060C LIGHTWAVE SWITCH Almost new condition GPIB and RS232 Control Includes Options 002 = Dual Input Channels 012 = FC/PC Connectors 051 = Rear Panel Ported 109 = 1280-1650nm. 9/125 Single-mode 208 = 8 Output Channels Posted with
Agilent/HP 5022-1843 Cable PMF FC/PC with Covers Excellent Condition
Agilent/HP 5022-1843 Cable PMF FC/PC with Covers Excellent Condition Great Deal at this Price!
S1FC675 - Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source, 675 nm, FC/PC
S1FC675- Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source. 675 nm, FC/PC with FC/PC to FC/APC fiber ~3m. The dispaly only reads 0.17, but there is light coming out(see photos) Laser is being sold"AS IS" Reasonable offers accepted.
HP 11982A Amplified Lightwave Converter O/E 1200-1600nm FC/PC Optical to BNC
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. HP 11982A Amplified Lightwave Converter O/E 1200-1600nm FC/PC Optical to BNC. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Model: 11982A Condition: Used Price: The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This unit is in Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use. Notes: We are not able to fully test this unit but it is at least partially functional. Our oscilloscope only goes to 300MHz(vs. several GHz) so the best we are able to check function is to see that a pulsed light input is converted to a rising/falling output by this converter(it is) No other testing was done. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) HP 11982A Lightwave Converter, Specifications: ... moreManufacturer: Hewlett Packard, Model: 11982A, Amplified Lightwave Converter, Wide-bandwidth. Sensitive Optical-to-Electrical(O/E) signal converter, Combines a PIN photodetector with a low-noise dc-coupled preamplifier, Covers wavelengths from 1200 to 1600 nm and bandwidths from dc to 15 GHz, 300 V/W conversion gain, 0.05 percent input optical reflections, Significantly improves the sensitivity of measurement systems, Low pulse aberrations, High sensitivity, Time- and frequency-domain measurements, Input: FC/PC(option 012) Output: SMA, SKU: O06D003 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are ship
EXFO IQ-3100-B89 Variable Optical Attenuator FC/PC 1200-1650nm
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. EXFO IQ-3100-B89 Variable Optical Attenuator FC/PC 1200-1650nm. Manufacturer: EXFO Electro Optical Engineering Model: IQ-3100-B89 Condition: Used Price: Cosmetic appearance may vary slightly from pictured unit(s) Manufacturer: EXFO Electro Optical Engineering Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This attenuator is used. In Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use. Notes: We are not able to test this part. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) EXFO IQ-3100-B89 Attenuator, Specifications: Manufacturer: EXFO, Model: IQ-3100-B89, Variable attenuator, Bandwidth: 1200-1650nm, 100dB maximum attenuation(to 1350nm. 80dB to 1600nm, 70dB to 1650nm) Connectors: FC/PC, Ultra-low insertion loss(1.5dB typical. 1.8dB max. Excellent ... morespectral uniformity ±0.1dB in WDM range, Repeatability: ±0.03dB, Spectral resolution: ±0.1nm, Linearity: ±0.1dB, Max. input power: 25dBm, Shutter isolation: 100dB, SKU: O04D023 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A signed is required for orders over $1.000. DougDeals directly accepts US and Canadian issued credit cards only. DougDeals accepts international cards via PayPal. Shipping. Free Shipping is to the contiguous 48 states only. AK. HI, and territories will be charged actual shipping costs. Please contact us for a quote. Shipping to APO/FPO
JDS Uniphase TB9226-Z-FP Tunable Grating Filter JDSU TB9 Model 226 300mW FC/PC
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. JDS Uniphase TB9226-Z-FP Tunable Grating Filter JDSU TB9 Model 226 300mW FC/PC. Manufacturer: JDS Uniphase JDSU Model: TB9226-Z-FP Condition: Used Price: Cosmetic appearance may vary slightly from pictured unit(s) Manufacturer: JDS Uniphase JDSU Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This filter is in Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use. Notes: This filter powers on and responds to button presses. We heard a mechanism inside moving when the wavelength buttons were pressed. We are not able to perform further testing. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) JDSU TB9 Tunable Grating Filter, Specifications: Manufacturer: JDS Uniphase(JDSU) P/N: TB9226-Z-FP, Tunable grating filter, Fine adjustment. 0.01nm resolution, ... moreRepeatability: 0.05nm, Narrow passband, Higher wavelength isolation roll-off than Fabry-Perot etalons or interference filters, Front panel. GPIB, or RS-232 control, Single-mode fiber in and out, Input power: 300mW, Model 226, Tuning range: 1525-1625nm, Connectors: FC/PC. On front panel, Complies to CE requirements plus UL3101-1 and CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 1010.1a, SKU: O04D026 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A signed is required for orders over $1.000. DougDeals directly accepts US and Canadian issued credit cards only. DougDeals accepts international car
HP 86060C 2x4 FC/PC Optical Fiber Lightwave Switch Opt: 002 012 051 109 204 GPIB
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. HP 86060C 2x4 FC/PC Optical Fiber Lightwave Switch Opt: 002 012 051 109 204 GPIB. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Model: 86060C Condition: Used Price: The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive. Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard HP Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This switch is in Good cosmetic condition with only minor blemishes from prior use(light scuffs/scratches/label residues) Notes: This switch is in Good working condition except that the backlight does not come on. We used a red laser for visibility and verified that all four outputs can be switched to either input. No other testing was done. If there is a backlight it is either burned out or set to not light up. No manuals. Cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) HP 86060C ... moreLightwave Switch, Specifications: Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard, Model: 86060C, Lightave switch, GP-IB and RS-232 control, 10 Million minimum switch cycle life, Front panel controls, Rear panel inputs/outputs, Installed options: 002 Two input channels, 012 FC/PC optical fiber connectors, 051 Connectors on rear panel, 109 1280-1650 nm. 9/125μm single-mode fiber, 204 4 connected output channels, SKU: O07D004 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A signed is required for orders over $1.000. DougDeals directly accepts US and Canadian issued credit cards only. Dou
Agilent 86120C Multi-Wavelength Meter 1270-1650nm Optical Multimeter FC/PC GPIB
Questions? Call us: 1-877-328-9236. Agilent 86120C Multi-Wavelength Meter 1270-1650nm Optical Multimeter FC/PC GPIB. Manufacturer: Agilent Technologies Model: 86120C Condition: Used Price: The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive. Manufacturer: Agilent Technologies Condition: Used. Comes in non-original packaging. This meter is in Good cosmetic condition aside from some burn-in on the display. Notes: This meter is in Good working condition. Aside from a display that is not quite as bright as it used to be. We gave it a beam from our test light and it found and measured the light input. No other testing was done. No manuals, cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: 1) Agilent 86120C Multi-Wavelength Meter, Specifications: Manufacturer: Agilent Technologies, Model: 86120C, Multi-Wavelength ... moreLightwave Multimeter, Range: 1270-1650nm(236 to 428 THz) Maximum number of laser lines input: 200, Absolute accuracy rating: ±2 ppm(±0.003 nm at 1550 nm and at 1310 nm) for laserlines separated by 15 GHz, Wavelength scan in less than 1sec, High Laser Input power: 10dBm(18dBm- Safe Input level. May be able to forego use of attenuators) Built-in HeNe laser wavelength standard(for more accurate absolute measurements. Reproducible results) Input connector: FC/PC adapter, With GPIB communications, SKU: O06D009 For questions regarding this item. Please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Give us a call. 877) 328-9236 or(512) 933-0081 Monday to Friday 8:30 am- 5:30 pm CST. Se habla espanol! DougDeals is an ISO 14001 and OHSAS 18001 registered company. DougDeals Terms and Conditions DougDeals Terms of Use. By bidding. Purchasing via Buy-It-Now or submitting a Best Offer you agree to the DougDeals terms of use located at: Payment. Paypal Orders are shipped to the confirmed PayPal address. DougDeals accepts PayPal from select countries. Visa. Mastercard, Discover, American Express Orders are shipped to the card holder’s billing address. A sign
Ando AQ2733 Sensor Unit/Power Meter FC/PC Excellent Condition
Ando AQ2733 Sensor Unit/Power Meter FC/PC Excellent Condition Specifications: InGAas Power Sensor module for Ando AQ2140, Sensor Type: Cooled InGaAs, Wavelength Range: 700 to 1700nm, Power Range: +10dBm(0.01pW to 10mW) CW light) Comes equipped with AQ9389B FC/PC Adapter. Great Deal at this Price!
HP Agilent 81521B Optical Head 900-1700nm + HP 81000FA FC/PC Optical Connector
HP Agilent 81521B Optical Head 900-1700nm + HP 81000FA FC/PC Optical Connector HP Agilent 81521B Optical Head 900-1700nm + HP 81000FA FC/PC Optical Connector The Agilent HP 81521B optical head module is specially designed for low PDL. Low spectral ripple and high return loss and are used for optical component tests. Details: Manufacturer: HP/ Agilent Model: 81521B + 8100FA Features: Fiber Type: 9/125um- 100/140um, Requires 81533B optical interface, Measurement Accuracy: 2.2% Specs: Form Factor: Module(proprietary interface/bus) Sensor Type: Ge, Number of Channels: 1 Ch, Minimum Wavelength: 900 nm, Maximum Wavelength: 1700 nm, Minimum Power: 0.00001 uW, Maximum Power: 0.0019953 Watts, Measurement Accuracy: 2.2% Condition: Fair cosmetic condition with signs of previous use(See photos for more detail) External scratches on housing from mounting ... morebracket. Tested: Unit was removed from a working environment Warranty: 14-Day Right-of-Return SKU: 395026 Please review our Help page for all of our Terms and Conditions before bidding or purchasing. By bidding or purchasing our merchandise. You are agreeing to these terms and conditions. Questions? Send us a message SALE TERMS AND CONDITIONS: Only the pictured items are included in the listing. If it is not pictured or mentioned in the description it is not included. Place a bid only if you intend to purchase the item. If payment is not received within 3 days. The item(s) will be relisted at our discretion. PAYMENT INFORMATION: Payments are expected in a timely manner. Please contact us in the event that payment cannot be made within three days. Payment arrangements can be made. We accept: PayPal. All Major Credit Cards, and Bank Wire Transfers in USD(There is a $25 wire transfer fee) A 8.75% Sales tax applies to CALIFORNIA residents unless a resale tax form is provided for our records. We cannot process the order until we receive sales tax or a copy of your CA. If you would like to pay using a credit card. Please call us at(408) 743-5609. Resellers Click
Northern Telecom FC-PC-SM to Bare fiber Patch cord*Lot of 3, 60 feet*
Northern Telecom part#NTF-SC-FA-22-00020 AT 20M each. Powered by 336.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fvo%7B%3Dd70f%2B%3E336-1459a6a027d-0x11a-
EXFO IQ-9600 (IQ-9601-05-89) Utility module,FC/PC,Single Mode Jan 2001
EXFO IQ-9600(IQ-9601-05-89) Utility module.FC/PC,Single Mode Jan 2001 We have tested it. Good working condition, SOLD AS IS
JDSU ONT-503 w/ 3061/90.96 x2, 3075/01 x1, FC/PC Port x4
JDSU ONT-503 Optical Network Tester. JDSU ONT-503 Optical Network Tester Payment We accept payment methods Paypal Payment or Wire Transfer in advance. Payment must be completed within 7 days after a sales is committed. Delivery details We Ship worldwide. All item(s) will be shipped within 3 business days upon the receipt of payment. Our shipping method is standard Int'l shipping by DHL or economy int'l shipping by EMS for the machine.It will take 5-10 days arrival before item(s) requiring calibration may take 2-3 extra working days.International freight and insurance cost can be provided upon request. Item will be shipped to the eBay shipping address if no special notes from buyer.Your shipping address must match your credit card billing address or PayPal confirmed address. International Buyers– Please Note: Import duties and taxes ... moreare not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are buyer’s responsibility.Please check with your country’s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. Terms of sales Warranty& Return Policy All items are full tested and in good working condition with a 30-day warranty. Unit can be Calibrated to manufacturer's specifications at our lab.Please contact us for the extra cost on calibration. If a buyer is unsatisfied with an item. Item shall be returned in its original condition for exchange or refund. Buyer is responsible for returning the item and paying for return shipping.We will be responsible for the reshipping and reship frieght. Refund will be issued within five working days after we received the returned item. Please note. We do not refund shipping/handling or bank fees. About us RPG Electronics is a China-based technology service company that focuses in a wide variety of testing and measurement equipment. We sell new and used testing instruments with additional repair. Calibraion and leasing programs.We have been serving multi-national clients for over 8 years. Contact us Please contact us via the
EXFO FLS-235B-1-50 Pocket Pal Visual Fault Finder, 635nm, FC/PC
About Us How We Work Contact Us Megown Test& Measurement Inc. Megown Test& Measurement Inc. 4400 Yankee Hill Road Rocklin. CA. USA Tel: 1-916-773-5010 Tel: 1-800-442-5835 Fax: 1-916-773-4126"For all Your Test and Measurement Needs! Item Description You are looking at a EXFO FLS-235B-1-50 Pocket Pal Visual Fault Finder. This unit has been tested and will come with a 30 day Warranty. Includes Carry Case. No accessories are included. Cosmetics: Scratches here and there Very clean unit Specifications: EXFO Pocket Pal Visual Fault Finder Model# FSL-235B-1-50 Serial# 84157-2U/ Asset# 228414 30 day WARRANTY Wavelength: 635 nm Output Power: 0.8 mW Product Details: Easy and fast identification of breaks. Bends, faulty connectors or splices as well as other causes of signal loss for up to 5 km. Visually locates these faults by creating ... morea bright red glow at the exact location of any fault on singlemode or multimode fibers. Operates for 80 hours(typical) in flashing mode. Pulsed and continuous operation. Mag-Lite style design. Shipping Terms Shipping Charges: Buyers within the 48 contiguous STATES to pay shipping and handling charges as stated in auction/ sale listing. Buyers outside the 48 contiguous states i.e. Alaska. Hawaii. District of Columbia. And Puerto Rico to pay an additional surcharge for Airmail. Carrier: We use UPS and FedEx to ship all of our items unless otherwise specified. Multiple Purchases: We will combine shipping charges for multiple items. Please wait for invoice before paying. Pick-Ups: Pick ups are welcome to save on shipping charges. Item must be picked up within 10 business days of auction closing. Business hours are: MON-FRI 9:00am to 4:00pm. Please call ahead to make arrangements. Freight: You may choose your own service for freight shipments or get a quote from us. All charges depend on location. Refunds: Original shipping charges cannot be refunded. If you receive an item that was not described accurately. We will assist you in getting a refund or finding a replacement. Please a
JDSU / JDS Uniphase Optical Switch SC50B5-C5FP 1x50 FC/PC
JDSU 9/125um Optical Switch 1x50 FC/PC* Read before bidding. Good luck* JDS Uniphase 9/125 um Optical Switch 1 x 50 FC/PC Front Bulkhead Model Number SC50B5-C5FP Description: Number of input channels: 1 input channel Number of Output Channels: 50 output channels Fiber Type: Single-mode 9/125 um Wavelength Range: 1200 to 1600 nm Configuration: single common. Back Reflection U: Ultra-Low 1.55um Port Type: Bulkheads/front panel/single height Connector Type: FC/PC Remote Command: GPIB& RS-232 For more Information please contact Us! The AssetRelay difference? Our people! To make sure that a product sold to you will arrive safely at your place in top shape.One must have among other things, a good knowledge in packaging and shipping methods. Most telecom test equipment is highly precise and sensitive and some of them simply do not travel well. ... moreWhat good will it do you if your unit is destroyed in transport? Over the years. We have developed a great deal of expertise in shipping orders locally and internationally. We have learned. Sometimes the hard way, that Optical Test Equipment requires extra packaging care. In some cases. We will only offer specific models for sale on the local market knowing that the item would not be received in perfect working order if it has to make too many hops along the way.That is why, we standardized the following precautions: All orders are granted the same quality packaging regardless of size. Value or quantity to be sent out. To prevent water and dust damage. Equipment is encased in a large transparent bag. Box edges are taped Double wall corrugated shipping box for measurement equipmentand always strapped. We always write clearly on the box the customers’ address as well as sales order number so that it is easy for you to identify in case the shipping documentation is lost in transit or on arrival. All orders are shipped in double wall boxes with a minimum thickness of 2 inches of shock absorbing material around the contents. We package medium and large orders with the‘Ins
JDSU OLS-6 Optical Laser Source 1310 1550 modulated BN2255/02 FC/PC
Used OLS-6 BN2255/45 1310/1550 S Used OLS-6 BN2255/02 1310/1550 FC/PC laser source. complete description can be found here•Pocket class: Rugged. Compact and lightweight•Easy-to-use. Straight forward operation•Reliable basic functionality for most economical testing•Three year calibration period•OLS-6: dedicated for single mode at 1310 and 1550 nm•Standard AA batteries or NiMH/NiCd cells Emitter Type Dual FP Laser(laser class 1) Wavelength Range 1310 nm ± 20 nm 1550 nm ± 20 nm Spectral width(RMS) typically Output level(CW) 9/125 µm fiber −7 dBm typically ± 1 dB Modulated output level typically −10 dBm Level stability(Short-term) 1 h. −10 to +55°C typically ± 0.03 dB Level stability(Long-term) 8 h. −10 to +55°C maximum ± 0.25 dB Modulated output signal(Rectangular. Modulation ratio 1:1) Selectable 270 ... moreHz. 1 kHz, 2 kHz Modes CW continuous wave signal Auto‑λ output signal includes λ information(detectable by all JDSU power meters) FMOD modulation for fiber identification 270 Hz. 1 kHz, 2 kHz Dual Both wavelengths activated Optical connector Two outputs(one for each wavelength) each with the same connector(to be selected when ordering) FC/PC. SC/PC Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
HP Agilent 81000FA FC/PC Fiber Optical Connecter Adapter
HP Agilent 81000FA FC/PC Optical Connecter Adapter Please Tell us which one you like to buy. So we can ship right one to you. Payment: Payment must be received within 7 days of auction close. If after 7 days the full payment has not been received. Then a non-paying bidder will be report to eBay, and the item(s) will be re-listed. We accept Paypal. Money Orders, Cashier’s Check, Company and personal check. Please contact us if payment is Bank Wire. We will collect tax for all buyer from Texas at rate 8.25% Shipping: All items will be professionally packed and shipped. Shipping carrier is at our discretion. We will not ship on your account. Shipping to any destination other than USA will be an extra charge to be determined by location.
Thorlabs SM1FC - FC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1 (1.035"-40) Thread
Thorlabs SM1FC- FC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1(1.035"40) Thread Used Price: $28.35 Package Included: Thorlabs SM1FC- FC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1(1.035"40) Thread x 1 Terms: Shipping to a California address will add sales tax; International buyers are responsible for any possible customs tax or brokerage fees 14 day no D.O.A. Guaranteed Local pick up is not offered.
Avanex DWDM25BOC03P1 DWDM 4 CH 1538.19, 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm w/ FC/PC
Avanex DWDM25BOC03P1 DWDM 4 CH 1538.19. 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm w/ FC/PC. Lightly used units in good condition. Local pickup in San Jose CA. available. Please contact us if expedited shipping is required. Shipping Details: Shipping weight 2 lbs. Box size 14" x 9" x 3" For international shipments buyer is responsible for duties and tariffs. Inventory Code: SW-DK-1752-3. Email: Please email or call if any questions. Office# 408-564-6264. For new and used high-tech and industrial automation parts and systems visit us online at: Or. S.