Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: RedTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
11.25
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
1 x LC Female to ST Female Fiber Adapter. Ethernet network. custom fee in any case. Easy to handle.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: BlackTotal Size: 45x15x10mm / 1.77x0.59x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: Sky BlueTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
79.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Saratoga Springs, United States
New cable.
$
10.71
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
Both simplex and duplex type is available. Fiber adapter is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both ... moreUPC and APC polishingmode are available. For inter connecting various connectors, fiber adapter can bedivided into 2 kinds, mating sleeve and hybrid adaptor.
$
199.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Sacramento, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Siecor S46999-M9-A8 High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver(BC# 15701M) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR ... moreOTHER ITEMS! Siecor S46999-M9-A8 High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver Cleaves all common single- and multimode glass fibers plus special fiber types(LS. DS and NZDS fibers such as TrueWave™ and LEAF™) with a cladding diameter of 125μm Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Corning S46999-M9-A8 High Precision SM MM Fiber Optic Cleaver The A8 Fiber Optic Cleaver is suitable for precision cleaving of all common silica glass fibers with a cladding diameter of 125 μm even under harsh on-site conditions. It is therefore particularly convenient for use with all fusion splicers. Features: Average cleave angle deviation(standard singlemode fiber) 0.35° Simple. Fast operation: Fiber clamping, bending, scribing and breaking at just the touch of a finger Diamond cleave blade for high cleave quality and long-lived(typically 10.000 cleaves) Diamond cleave blade easily replaceable on site Replaceable fiber guides(accessories) Low susceptibility to disruptions and contaminations and simple cleaning Applications: To cleave all common single- and multimode glass fibers plus special fiber types(LS. DS and NZDS fibers such as TrueWave™ and LEAF™) with a cladding diameter of 125μm For single fibers with a coating diameters of 250μm to 900μm(Cleaver is equipped with universal fiber guide as standard) Recommended minimum cleave length(with universal fiber guide) 250μm: 8mm from 250μm to 900μm: 15mm Please check our Huge Inventory with savings of up to 80% off of retail on Cat5/5e/6 LAN Cable Certifiers and Fiber Optic OTDR's. Fusion Splicers, CATV Meters, Fiber Optic Kits, Sources, Meters, Tools, Network Analyzers and much more. Here is a Link to our Ebay Test Equipment Store. All of our Test Equipment is backed with a Full Warranty and unbeatable customer support& service. Please don't hesitate to contact us for a Quote on S
$
52.99
Buy It Now
$9.40 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Las Vegas, United States
This lot is for oneFiber Plus International The Bullet 2.5mm Ferrule SM Bare Fiber Adapter. ALWAYS HERE TO HELP. This unit will arrive in the condition ... moreshown. A signed credit card authorization form is required for all orders paid with credit card.
$
7.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Wilton, United States
FC2 SM126ZR. 3mm Fiber Optic Connector. 74 : 9-8-9 / 2oz PE FC .
$
8.08
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
SC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC-LC Hybrid Optical Adaptor. This LC(Female) to SC(Male) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type ... morefiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.
$
68.99
Buy It Now
$28.58 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: United States
Includes 2500' Spool of Outdoor Toneable Cable. Salt Lake City, Utah 84116. Pickup Location Local Pick-up.
$
2799.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Houston, United States
EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Mini OTDR AXS-110-12CD-EI AXS 110. What you see in the pictures is what you get. Nothing more. Nothing less. We strongly encourage ... moreyou to study these images closely before you commit to purchasing the item.
$
65.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Beaufort, United States
CommScope 760034199 LC SM E&P Fiber Optic Connector BTW Pre-Rad Cer. 0.9mm white. Condition is New. Shipped with USPS First Class Package. Quantity of ... more23
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: BlackTotal Size: 44x17x10mm / 1.73x0.67x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: BlackTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: RedTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
9.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
8.71
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: Sky BlueTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
4.37
Buy It Now
$2.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Finish/Size: APC Polish. Connectors: SC to SC. Core: Single Mode Fiber. Cable Color: Yellow. Tensile strength: ≥200N. Due to the difference between different ... moremonitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: GreenTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: YellowTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
35.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: West Palm Beach, United States
Copper Clad FR4 / FR-4. Material Type (FR4 or CEM). Laminate Material. Thickness (OverAll Board Thickness including copper foil). Printed Circuit Board. ... moreCopper Cladding (SS-Single Sided or DS-Double Sided or UnClad-No Copper).
$
33.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Cincinnati, United States
BUFFER STRIPPER - Each FTS buffer tube cutter is color coded for easier identification. There are 3 colors available: red, blue, and yellow. Each color ... morescores a different-sized tube. PORTABLE TRAVEL TOOLS - We understand that technicians are moving from job site to job site.
$
13.21
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
Both simplex and duplex type is available. Fiber adapter is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both ... moreUPC and APC polishingmode are available. For inter connecting various connectors, fiber adapter can bedivided into 2 kinds, mating sleeve and hybrid adaptor.
$
30.90
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
BUFFER STRIPPER: Each FTS buffer tube cutter is color coded for easier identification. There are 3 colors available: red, blue, and yellow. Each color ... morescores a different-sized tube. PORTABLE TRAVEL TOOLS: We understand that technicians are moving from job site to job site.
$
35.45
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Gilbert, United States
PORTABLE TRAVEL TOOLS: We understand that technicians are moving from job site to job site. We design tools that technicians can easily transport. Scoring ... morea buffer tube makes it easy to break and access the fiber inside.
$
59.96
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Justin, United States
AFL FAST-ST-SM Fiber Connectors. 2mm Fiber Boots. 3mm Fiber Boots. Fiber can be reseated. VFI can be used to confirm fiber is installed properly.
$
3995.16
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Jonestown, United States
High-resolution Color LCD. Local pick up is not available. We do not accept P.O. BOXES. Standby Status LED.
$
143.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid. Selected Variation.
$
11.39
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
Custom fee in any case.
$
48.37
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
Fiber Optic SC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck Stainless Steel Polish Disc Paladin Tools Polishing Puck. This puck can work with SC connector. This hand ... morepolish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and accuracy.
$
58.89
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
This puck can work with LC connector. This hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and accuracy. The unique design prevents vapor ... morelocking and surface tension so your connectors are polished properly.
$
26.59
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
1 x LC(Female) to ST(Female) Duplex type fiber optic hybrid adapter. SM and MM connector can be used interchangeably. Insertion Loss: SM: ≤0.3dB, MM: ... more≤0.3dB. custom fee in any case. High interchangeability, High reliability.
$
15.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Ventura, United States
Title: NEW Gruber 17-830901-002MY Fiber Jumper, SM/Dx, SC/ST, OS2, 3mm OFNR, YEL - 002M. We're down to earth, easy to work with people. Fast Dispatch ... moreService. PRODUCT INFORMATION.
$
450.00
Buy It Now
$32.43 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Humble, United States
Accepts a wide variety of PLP splice trays. (1) Small Parts Bag. No special tools or torque wrenches required for installation. (1) End Plate w/ Organizer ... moreAssembly.
$
12.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Carrollton, United States
New Condition! I am here to help!
$
14.99
4d 3h 44m 59s
0 bids
$5.96 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Reedville, United States
(2) Systimax LC/MM Connectors. (1) Corning 4 Fiber SC/APC SM 4 fiber SC angle cleave pigtails. (1) Corning 2 Fiber SC/APC SM 2 fiber SC angle cleave pigtails. ... more(1) Corning 1 Fiber SC/APC SM 1 fiber SC angle cleave pigtail.
$
3.77
Buy It Now
$1.55 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Finish/Size: APC Polish. Connectors: SC to SC. Core: Single Mode Fiber. Cable Color: Yellow. Tensile strength: ≥200N. Due to the difference between different ... moremonitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item.
$
7.64
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
What is this?This glass fiber PCB double-sided board is an electronic board arranged according to the standard IC spacing (2.54mm). Designed for beginners, ... morefor beginners to test and learn. These PCB boards are great for assembly of a point to point style electronics board. Suitable for countless small electronics projects such as building a robot. If you are working with hobby electronics and want a more permanent circuit solution but don't want to design your own PCB, these are great for you!What will I get?The prototyping boards we provide here are in the size of: Dimension: 40mm x 60mm / 1.57 x 2.36 inch (W*L); Thickness: 1.6mm / 0.06 inch; Tinned Hole Diameter: 1mm / 0.04 inch; Tinned Hole Pitch: 2.54mm / 0.
$
8.07
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
What is this?This glass fiber PCB double-sided board is an electronic board arranged according to the standard IC spacing (2.54mm). Designed for beginners, ... morefor beginners to test and learn. These PCB boards are great for assembly of a point to point style electronics board. Suitable for countless small electronics projects such as building a robot. If you are working with hobby electronics and want a more permanent circuit solution but don't want to design your own PCB, these are great for you!What will I get?The prototyping boards we provide here are in the size of: Dimension: 20mm x 80mm / 0.79 x 3.15 inch (W*L); Thickness: 1.6mm / 0.06 inch; Tinned Hole Diameter: 1mm / 0.04 inch; Tinned Hole Pitch: 2.54mm / 0.
$
349.99
Buy It Now
$74.53 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hackensack, United States
These cables are available with fiber counts from 2 to 144 optical fibers. Fiber counts over 12 are grouped in subunits of 12 fibers.
$
33.82
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: La Puente, United States
PORTABLE TRAVEL TOOLS: We understand that technicians are moving from job site to job site. We design tools that technicians can easily transport. Scoring ... morea buffer tube makes it easy to break and access the fiber inside.
$
5.79
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Bronx, United States
Fiberglass Heat Shield Sleeve PVC Fiberglass Pipe Insulation Insulating Tube. mm Electrical Wire PVC Fiberglass Insulation Sleeving Wire Cable Insulating. ... moreTemperature range: –30 ° C ~ +600 ° C.
$
341.02
Buy It Now
$5.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Product material: It is woven with alkali-free glass fiber yarn, which is treated by high temperature and then impregnated with a small amount of silane ... morebinder. Product features: insulation, softness, high temperature resistance 600℃.
$
1940.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Rexford, United States
Tecra Tools Epic Custom Fiber Optic Repair Kit. Fiber Optic Stripper, Tecra Tools. Strip, clean and polish on the go with this one-of-a-kind Fiber Optic ... moreRepair Kit. See pictures for a closer look at what's included.
$
89.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Lynnwood, United States
Fiber Category Bend-improved SM (OS2). Fiber Count 12. Module Insertion Loss, Max 1 dB. Product Family EDGE. Optical Specification - Hardware. Adapter ... moreColor Front Blue. Adapter Type Front Shuttered LC Duplex.
$
10.93
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Orlando, United States
$
45.00
Buy It Now
$9.80 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Cary, United States
LOT OF 3 FIBERLOK 3M 2522 SMALL FIBER SPLICE ORGANIZER TRAY We are offering you a 3M ORGANIZER. This unit is brand new, please ask all questions before ... morebuying, please understand that if it is not as described you may contact us and we will help you until everything is resolved, we guarantee the unit to be as described and against doa or your money back. We also ship insured and it is included in the shipping charges. Includes: SET OF 3 TRAYS. WE SELL SEVERAL ITEMS. ALL ITEMS ARE PRE-OWNED UNLESS OTHERWISED DESCRIBED, IF THERE IS ANY ISSUE WITH YOUR PURCHASE PLEASE CONTACT US VIA EBAY MESSAGE, PLEASE CONTACT US RIGHT AWAY AND ADDRESS YOUR PROBLEMS BEFORE LEAVING ANY NEGATIVE OR NEUTRAL FEEDBACK, WE NEED PATIENCE AND TRUST, WE WILL HELP YOU UNTIL ANY ISSUE IS RESOLVED. OUR BUYERS SATISFACTION IS A PRIORITY. ALL PACKAGES SHIP INSURED!
$
149.99
Buy It Now
$18.00 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Canada
Part # 22104. Individual fiber. Sensing end tip Temperature = -140° to +480° C (900F). SENSING END TIP STYLE = Thread. 40 Feet long, Stainless steel flexible ... moreconduit.
$
5.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Goffstown, United States
Commscope - BTW (Behind-The-Wall) Fiber-Optic SC Connector, Prerad, SM 09. It uses a push-pull design, which allows for quick and easy insertions into ... morepatch panels and adapters. The physical and optical performance of the EZ-SC allows engineers to design optical fiber infrastructures suited to the low loss needs of the High-Speed Data Networks.
$
32.84
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Joliet, United States
BUFFER STRIPPER: Each FTS buffer tube cutter is color coded for easier identification. There are 3 colors available: red, blue, and yellow. Each color ... morescores a different-sized tube. PORTABLE TRAVEL TOOLS: We understand that technicians are moving from job site to job site.
$
40.87
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Joliet, United States
BUFFER STRIPPER: Each FTS buffer tube cutter is color coded for easier identification. There are 3 colors available: red, blue, and yellow. Each color ... morescores a different-sized tube. PORTABLE TRAVEL TOOLS: We understand that technicians are moving from job site to job site.
$
5.05
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Made of strong Plastic carbon fiber composites, lightweight and durable. 1 x Electronic Digital Caliper. Output: 5V,0.7A. Display: LCD screen. Plug type: ... moreEU Standard. LCD display size: 40 15 mm / 1.57" 0.59" (approx.).
$
2.69
Buy It Now
$4.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
It is soft in texture and resistant to high temperatures of 600 ℃. ● Model: Fiber tube spindle tube. ● Material: alkali-free glass fiber. ● Product color: ... moreWhite. Good Good Good quality.
$
329.99
Buy It Now
$9.10 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Waxahachie, United States
Installation of an LC, SC or ST Compatible Connector can be accomplished in about 45 seconds with the UniCam High-Performance Tool Kit. UniCam® high-performance ... moreLC APC connector for singlemode (OS2) fiber, green housing with green boot.
$
21.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: West Palm Beach, United States
Copper Clad FR4 / FR-4. Material Type (FR4 or CEM). (CEM also available). Laminate Material. Thickness (OverAll Board Thickness including copper foil). ... morePrinted Circuit Board. Copper Cladding (SS-Single Sided or DS-Double Sided).
$
30.33
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Denver, United States
BUFFER STRIPPER: Each FTS buffer tube cutter is color coded for easier identification. There are 3 colors available: red, blue, and yellow. Each color ... morescores a different-sized tube. PORTABLE TRAVEL TOOLS: We understand that technicians are moving from job site to job site.
$
499.95
Buy It Now
$27.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Glendale Heights, United States
RJ JEWELRY was established in 1995. We giveloans on almost anything of value such as diamonds, gold, electronics, tools, & more. We specialize in custom ... moredesign jewelry piece. INTEGRITY - TRUST - GOOD SERVICE.
$
29.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Philadelphia, United States
Portfolio CommScope®. Product Series FJ. Product Type Wireless Fiber Cable Assemblies. Construction Type Direct fiber tail. Cord Length 7.5 m | 24.606 ... moreft. Fiber Type G.657. Cable weight 37.1 kg/km | 24.930 lb/kft.
$
8.38
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
What is this?This glass fiber PCB double-sided board is an electronic board arranged according to the standard IC spacing (2.54mm). Designed for beginners, ... morefor beginners to test and learn. These PCB boards are great for assembly of a point to point style electronics board. Suitable for countless small electronics projects such as building a robot. If you are working with hobby electronics and want a more permanent circuit solution but don't want to design your own PCB, these are great for you!What will I get?The prototyping boards we provide here are in the size of: Dimension: 20mm x 80mm / 0.79 x 3.15 inch (W*L); Thickness: 1.6mm / 0.06 inch; Tinned Hole Diameter: 1mm / 0.04 inch; Tinned Hole Pitch: 2.54mm / 0.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
 In 

Former Listings  
 
Fujikura FSM-20PM , PM fiber arc fusion splicer for PM, SM and MM optical fibers
Gentlemen. I have studied all parts of the component level in this auction. Believe that if I want to sell this drill at the component level I can eventually realize my asking price plus. It would be ashamed to tear this platform and sales it, because it is really in some bizarre shapes. Auction will run in this price, however, until I'm sure I must part. Thank you for coming. Auction is a yamaha PM3000 40 channel audio console 2 power supplies. Pei treatment with interconnect and tail, a Ramsa WR- S840 40 channel audio console 2 power supply, monitoring, treatment with interconnect and tail. The host is in great shape and has been for many years. Conditions is 8 to 9 to 10. No known issues. There is a broken in channel 40 Ramsa auxiliary knob. This system is perfect, church, or club sound company. The following is included: Pei frame ... more1 juice goose lighting power supply board 1 audio control industry. Etc 1 drill 300 delay. Roland Yamaha 2 standard& poor's 900 index. SPX 2 the TC electronic M2000 4 the DBX 166 1 Klark Teknik DN 716 2 Klark Teknik DN 300 2 valley Gatex 1 teaching Tascam 112 b Monitor aircraft 1 juice goose lighting power supply board 1 audio control industry. Etc 1 yamaha standard& poor's 900 index. SPX 4 the DBX 166 5 Ashly GQX 3102 2 valley Gatex Each has a whirlwind W4 contact star quality connector to connect to each unit. Has a 15 cyclone. Tornado W4 W4 interconnection and whirlwind W4 tail for each console. Hubble 5 pin twist in and out of power, combined with practical Edison stores inside and outside the frame. Rack has been a whirlwind of pei W1 transmission line parallel to the XLR men/women. Transformers" pei has Jensen in the first six drive circuit 90% into new The original packaging and specification Payment: We only accept bank' transfers. Buyers have to contact us prior to purchase. Payment must be made within 3 business days. If no payment is made within this time frame. Your order will be canceled and a case will be opened, unless arrangements are mad
Laser Precision Corp. AM-3500 Power Meter MM/SM Fiber power meter NICE!!
This Ebay listing is for ONE Laser Precision Corp model AM-3500 Fiber Optic Power Meter. This unit is used and in excellent working and cosmetic condition. The AA NiCad batteries were dead. We replaced them with 4 new Duracell alkaline batteries. This meter does both multi-mode and single mode. Comes as shown with no other accessories. We'll give it our 3 month No DOA warranty! The winning bidder pays $8 S/H/INS in the US(Lower 48 States) via UPS ground with tracking. The winning bidder has 48 hours to make contact via email providing a shipping address and the method of payment. Payment must be received no later than 5 days after the auction ends. If paying via PayPal after the auction ends you do not need to contact us, You will receive an invoice with a total amount due and a link to PayPal. Most Items will ship via UPS and a tracking ... morenumber will be provided the next business day. Bid with confidence at esoteric_specialties! RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk.rp*05e54c%3E-13eaed9caea-0xf4-
Fujikura FSM-30R12 SM MM Fiber Fusion Splicer Cleaver Stripper Splice Count 284
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery- Now FREE! Description Main Heading Goes Here Fujikura FSM-30R12 SM MM Single& Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer w/ Cleaver. Hot Stripper, Fiber Holders. Like new. Only 200+ Splice Count Description ALCOA FUJIKURA FSM-30R KIT RIBBON FIBER ARC FUSION SPLICER SM MM DS NZ-DS OPTIC FUJIKURA FSM-30R RIBBON SPLICER Manufacturer Description The new Fujikura FSM-30R12 brings a new level of productivity and capability to mass fusion splicing. The well proven and market leading mass fusion splicing technology of previous Fujikura mass splicers is now provided in an extremely small and light weight mini-splicer. Improved immunity to ambient conditions and slide-in modular powering units(including battery) provide unprecedented mass fusion splicing capability in remote and outdoor splicing locations. ... moreThe FSM-30R12 takes mass fusion splicing productivity to a new plateau with 12 fiber splicing time cut to one third that of previous generation mass splicers. The tube heater for heat shrink splice protection sleeves is twice as fast as the previous generation. The FSM-30R12 is the ideal mass fusion splicer for any application. This system has the following features: Best mass fusion splice loss performance in the industry. Including splicing non-zero dispersion-shifted(NZ-DS) fibers, Maximum productivity with much faster splicing than previous mass fusion splicer: 30 second splicing time, New wind protector design withstands 30mph cross wind, Unprecedented utility in exposed conditions, Splices up to 12 fibers simultaneously, Ultra small and lightweight design; ideal for remote/outdoor splicing scenarios, Built-in programmable tube heater, Slide in power modules include AC adapter. Battery, or camcorder battery adapter, Automatically adjusts fusion arc to compensate for cold temperatures. As well as differences in atmospheric pressure, Simultaneous focus on all 12 fibers and large image magnification on low glare 5Ó color LCD monitor provides great fiber visibility, Great m
Sumitomo Type-25e SM MM Fiber Fusion Splicer w/ FC-6S Cleaver Type 25
Sumitomo Type-25e(QMS-02e) Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer with FC-6S Cleaver Super Low Total Arc Count of 132! Includes Sumitomo FC-6S Fiber Cleaver. And More! This Sumitomo Type 25e is in superb condition as you can see from the pictures. Includes Main Splicer Unit. FC-6S Cleaver, FHS-025 Single Fiber Holder, ADC-1240 AC Adapter/Charger, Battery for splicer, carry case, and all other accessories as pictured. If you have any questions or inquiries. Please do not hesitate to contact us.
EXFO FOMS-200X SM MM Fiber Optic Microscope 200X Mag Handheld FOMS200X/ Warranty
Payment Policy Brand New Sony CyberShot 8 MP Di EXFO FOMS-200X SM MM Fiber Optic Microscope 200X Mag Handheld FOMS200X/ Warranty Attention All Buyers If there is anything wrong with the item that you have purchased. Please do not leave negative feedback and do not open any disputes with eBay or PayPal. Just contact us directly and we will fix the problem quickly. Item Description EXFO FOMS-200X SM MM Fiber Optic Microscope 200X Mag Handheld FOMS200X/ Warranty Used Condition EXFO SM Fiber OPTIC Microscope 200X Mag Handheld With WF20X Lens Model: FOMS-200X Nominal Magnification: 200X Power: 3 AAA alkaline Batteries INV# 8O90311-04-13 Item Condition Used Condition Actual Picture of the item is provided. What you see in the picture(s) is what you get Note: In Quantity Auctions. The serial number of the item that you receive may vary from the ... moreitem shown above. Payment Policy 1) PayPal: We accept PayPal from all verified accounts. Note: For large payments or payments from some foreign countries we may require other electronic means of payment. 2) Credit Cards: We accept credit card payments through PayPal only. 3) Checkout: All US buyers should follow eBay checkout process to receive the proper invoice. International buyers should contact us to for an update on the shipping costs before they can follow eBay checkout. 4) Sales Tax: Californian buyers pay a Sales Tax of 8.625% unless a valid Resale Certificate or Tax exemption Certificate number is remitted by email or fax prior to submitting payment. 5) Checkout: An automated Non-Paying Bidder Alert will be filed if payment is not received in 4 days from the end of the auction. 6) Questions: For any questions. Please contact us directly from the auction page click on our ID(supertechshop) and then click on(Contact Seller) link. Shipping& Handling Policy 1) Handling Time: We ship packages in 1 business day after receiving payment. However larger items and quantity orders take more time to pack. 2- Shipping Method: Our standard carrier is UPS for all domestic and i
SIECOR CORNING X75 MINIMASS SM MM RIBBON FIBER FUSION SPLICER ✰ VERSION 1.0a ^
THIS LISTING IS FOR A SIECOR CORNING X75 MINIMASS SM MM RIBBON FIBER FUSION SPLICER Version 1.0a This sale includes only what is shown in the pictures. Please feel free to make an offer! Every offer received is seriously considered! Condition This unit has scuffs and scratches from normal use but is otherwise in excellent condition. Please pay special attention to the pictures as they provide the best example of the items condition. Warranty This item is used and includes a 14-DAY DOA Warranty. The item is guaranteed to arrive in the working condition described in the original listing. The Warranty is not applicable for the buyer’s inability or lack of expertise to provide/install missing components. Accessories, software or other items needed to complete the units if such action is necessary. Sales Tax& International Buyers Seven percent ... moretax will be charged to all in-state purchases when applicable. International Buyers– Please Note: Import duties. Taxes, and charges are not included in the item price or shipping cost. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding or buying. Thank You for Browsing our Listing! Please visit our eBay Store for more great deals! Our warranty(when offered) only covers items that are DEAD ON ARRIVAL(DOA) Please direct ALL questions and/or concerns through eBay's Contact Seller Module. Customer satisfaction is our highest priority and we strive for five star ratings in every category on eBay. If you feel we have fallen short of that goal in any way please contact us before leaving negative feedback to allow us the opportunity to resolve any issues that you may have w
Fujikura FSM-50R12 SM MM Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer w/ Cleaver FSM50R FSM-50R
You're Bidding on a Fujikura FSM-50R12 Arc Fusion Splicer It includes everything in pictures. 100% functional. Arc Count is 4.172 Feel free to ask questions and take a look at the picture(s) before bidding. Shipping only to the U.S and only to the lower 48 states. No Alaska. No Hawaii, and No Puerto Rico.
AT&T CSL LightSplice SM MM Fiber Splice - 2 Kits
Here is a case with most of the working tools of an AT&T CSL LightSplice fiber splice kit. You get everything pictured. Two each of 1041B. 1504B, and 1046B. Also included is 1 magnifier, a Klein stripper with.006 insert, 5 unused splices which I believe are single mode, and a carrying case. Ships for free to the lower 48 once your paypal payment arrives. I will also ship international, the cost is an ESTIMATE and might need to revise it based on your location, and if you want the carrying case or not. Thanks. Posted with
GN Nettest SM/MM Fiber Optic Talk Test Set OVS-5100
Fiber Optic Tools and Supplies BUY | SELL | TRADE surpluseq.com Description, GN Nettest SM/MM Fiber Optic Talk Test Set OVS-5100 Used GN Nettest SM/MM Fiber Optic Talk Test Set OVS-5100 Product Type: Type@ Model/Part No:OVS5100 Our Item ID: 251423 Description Specific Details: 2 Pair of headphones. 2 hand sets, 2 power supplies, and a carrying case as pictured. GN Nettest OVS 5100 Fiber Optic Talk Set. 5000 Series. Condition: Product Type: Used Terms of sales: Contact Us for Warranty Details Physical Condition: Good Working Condition: Fully Functional 10.00 | 22.00 x 14.00 x 10.00 | 0. Manufacturer"s Product Information: Description: This set offers noise-canceling and hands-free headsets to simplify communication during splicing. Testing or maintenance applications. Specific Details: | | | Contact, Mailing Address: SurplusEQ 329 W. ... moreMelinda Ln. Phoenix AZ 85027 U.S.A. Phone: Toll-Free: 623) 581-9777(877) 967-1904. Business Hours: 7:30am- 4:00pm(Arizona time) Monday to Friday Email: surpluseq.com View our other and. Payment, We accept the following forms of payment: Credit/Debit Cards: Accepted for USA and Canadian eBay transactions pursuant to our eBay Sales Policy* Cards accepted: Visa, MasterCard, Discover Card. And American Express. We may require shipping to the card holder's billing address and signed CC Authorization form. PayPal: Accepted for USA and Canadian transactions pursuant to our eBay Sales Policy* Shipping to a PayPal verified address may be required. Authorization for PayPal acceptance when the item is being shipped to outside of the U.S.A. at our discretion. Contact us with questions. Sales Tax: Arizona(AZ) sales tax in the amount of 8.3% is collected unless buyer provides a valid AZ Sales Tax Exemption Certificate prior to payment. Shipping, Use the shipping quote calculator supplied by eBay. Or contact us for a shipping quote for freight items. Do not hesitate to contact us directly if you feel the shipping calculated using the eBay quote calculator is excessi
Fujikura FSM-50R12 SM MM Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer w/ CT-30 Cleaver FSM-50R
Fujikura FSM-50R FSM 50R12 SM MM Fiber Fusion Splicer Low Total Arc Count of 3198! Includes CT-30 Fiber Cleaver. And More! This Fujikura FSM-50R is in great condition as you can see from the pictures. Will need new electrodes soon. The screen has some snow on it. Does not affect operation. New lcd screen can be obtained on eBay for about $400. Includes Main Splicer Unit. CT-30 Cleaver, Fiber Holders: FH-50-900, FH-12, FH-50-6, ADC-11 AC Adapter/Charger, BTR-06 Battery Pack, HJS-02 Hot Jacket Stripper, Carry Case, and all other accessories as pictured. If you have any questions or inquiries. Please do not hesitate to contact us.
Fujikura FSM-17S SM MM Fiber Fusion Splicer w/ CT-30 Cleaver FSM 17S Nice
Fujikura FSM-17S SM MM Fiber Fusion Splicer Low Total Arc Count of 2678! Includes CT-30 Fiber Cleaver. And More! This Fujikura FSM-17S is in great condition as you can see from the pictures. Will need new electrodes soon. Includes Main Splicer Unit. CT-30 Cleaver, ADC-11 AC Adapter/Charger, carry case, and all other accessories as pictured. If you have any questions or inquiries. Please do not hesitate to contact us.
EXFO FOT 930 FOT-932-12D-FP-EI SM MM MaxTester II Fiber Loss Tester Ge Detector
Exfo FOT-930 SM MM Dual Wavelength MaxTester II FOT-932-12D-FP-EI Unit is in great condition. Has both SM and MM Wavelengths! Manufactured in June 2012. Included Items Main Unit. Soft Carry Case, Manuals, Charger, and everything else as pictured. Please Contact Us for Any Questions or Inquiries
Furukawa Fitel S182K High Strength SM MM Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer
Search our eBay Store! Furukawa Fitel S182K High Strength SM MM Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer SKU: JV-BIN-B-FITELSPLICER Condition: Used Packaging: OEM Warranty: 30-Day DOA Warranty This auction only comes with what is pictured or listed in the description. All parts. Accessories, cables, etc. are not included unless pictured or described. If in doubt, please contact us before purchasing. Click an Image to Enlarge New Page 1 Furukawa Fitel S182K High Strength SM MM Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer. Model: S182K. Physical Condition: Good- Scuffs/scratches on the unit. Minor nicks can be found throughout the unit. Components are in good condition. Connection ports are in good condition. Control panel is in good condition. Display screen has small scratches but visibility is not hindered. Unit is missing the top cover. Functionality/Degree ... moreof Testing: Unit powers on with working display. All testable buttons are responsive. The brightness of the screen is adjustable. We do not have the necessary resources to further test this unit. Power cable is not included. Dimensions(L" W" H" 11* 7 ¾* 11 ½ approx. THE FDA DISCLAIMER BELOW IS ONLY FOR MEDICAL DEVICES. SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT. INC. MILPITAS. CA 95035(877)757-3863"The sale of this item may be subject to regulation by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration and state and local regulatory agencies. If so. Do not bid on this item unless you are an authorized purchaser. If the item is subject to FDA regulation, we will verify your status as an authorized purchaser of this item before shipping of the item. This unit has been used. It has been cleaned in accordance with the manufacturers guidelines by the medical facility from which we received it. All parts. Accessories, cables, etc. are not included unless pictured or listed in the description. If you require more information and specifications. Please contact the manufacturer and/or research online. As a liquidation house, we're unable to test every product and have limited techni
Ideal FiberMASTER Fiber Optic Test Kit SM MM Model 33-927 Power Meter 9#12149
Ideal FiberMASTER Fiber Optic Test Kit Model 33-927 Description Ideal FiberMASTER Fiber Optic Test Kit Model 33-927 CONDITION: Gently Used Item is gently used and in good working condition. Very light scratches throughout. Plastic still on screen. Please see pictures provided. Model: 33-927 Power Meter 4 Wavelengths Universal 2.5mm& Fixed FV Adapter 850nm LED Light Source Case PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING SHIPPING We ship to PAYPAL ADDRESSES within the UNITED STATES. Please be sure the address in your PayPal account is correct PRIOR to bidding. We will not be responsible for changing the package destination once item has left our shipping department. Our items are shipped via UPS. Please DO NOT ask us to use another service. No PO. FPO, APO, or PMB Boxes please* For the protection of both the buyer and seller. We require an adult signature. ... moreIf you have any concerns please email us before placing a bid. PAYMENT Payment is required in full via PAYPAL within 7 days of the end of the auction. Sales tax applies for local and shipped purchases in the state of Arizona. TERMS of SALE All auction pictures are of the actual item or items for purchase and are in good working order. Unless otherwise stated. Most of our auctions start at $.99 with no reserve. We stand behind our products. If for some reason you have an issue with the item you have received, please email us. We offer a 100% money back guarantee. Please contact us within three(3) days with any issues. All returns require an inspection to verify the reported issue. Items must be returned in the same condition that they were received. We require confirmed return delivery on any returned item. If the item was damaged in shipping, please notify us immediately and we will assist in filing a claim. Our goal is to have a smooth transaction with our customers. Satisfied with their purchase. Please contact us with any issues before you leave a negative or neutral feedback. Once the transaction is completed we will leave feedback for our buyer. To contact us. Plea
Fitel Furukawa S-121 S121 SM MM Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer S-121D OTDR
Working unit model Fitel S121D Fusion Splicer low arc count 1400430-530 Includes: Charging station Fiber holders 2 batteries Splice sleeves Crimp and strip tools The unit says internal battery drained.but it does not effect splicing unit still works great.
Siecor Corning miniMASS X75 C752 SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer | Ver. 2.01 ^
SIECOR CORNING miniMASS X75 C752 FUSION SPLICER Includes: 8226 Siecor Corning X75 C752 Fusion Splicer&9675 Model: X75-12&9675 Software Version: 2.01 This item is used and is in EXCELLENT operational condition! I have tested it to the best of my ability! This item is in EXCELLENT physical/ cosmetic condition. I would rate it 8 out of 10! This item has been tested to be in excellent operational condition. The unit has minor scuffs on the plastic and the case typical of normal use but is otherwise in excellent condition. This item only includes what is shown in the pictures. Please pay special attention to the pictures as they provide the best description of the items condition. Please view pictures carefully. This sale includes only what is shown in the pictures. Please feel free to make an offer! Every offer received is seriously considered! ... morePurchased items are shipped using the carrier service selected by the buyer. Items will be shipped to the address listed on the buyer's PayPal account unless special shipping instructions have been made prior to or at the time of purchase. Buyer is responsible for any fees incurred by returned on non-deliverable packages. Buyers requiring freight shipment must provide a full shipping address. Indicate whether location is commercial or residential, and specify if a lift gate is required. Note: All freight shipments are handled by a third party carrier service and are subject to that party's specifications and guidelines. International Buyers: Buyer is responsible for import duties. Taxes, and any additional charges. These fees are not included in the purchase price. Please check with your country's customs office to determine these costs prior to bidding/purchasing. Local pickups are welcome but must be pre-approved via email message or by phone. Punctual pickup is required and must be scheduled during normal business hours. After hours and weekend pickups are not available. Excel Computers offers a hassle free return polity for items covered under our warra
Sumitomo Type-25e QMS-02E SM MM Fiber Fusion Splicer w/ FC-6S Cleaver Type-25
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Sumitomo Type-25e QMS-02E Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer(BC# 15421) Splice Count: 280 Sumitomo FC-6S High Precision Fiber Cleaver(BC# 15422) w/ Case Clauss CFS-02 Fiber Optic Stripper 6 Month Fusion Splicer Care Kit FS6MC: 4oz Flip Jar Of 99% Alcohol(50) Non-Lint Dry Wipes(6) Fiber Optic Wipes w/ 99% Alcohol 2oz Pump Fast Evaporating Mirror Spray(25) Camera Swabs(25) V-Groove Swabs FHS-025 Fiber Holder Set V-Groove Brush Tripod Spare Electrode Set AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord User Manual On CD-ROM Strap For Unit Hard Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Sumitomo Type-25e QMS-02E Singlemode& Multimode Fusion Splicer This Unit Is In Excellent Condition With A Low Splice Count Of Only 280! Includes 6 Month Fusion Splicer Care Kit(FS6MC) ... more4oz Flip Jar Of 99% Alcohol- 50) Non-Lint Dry Wipes- 6) Fiber Optic Wipes w/ 99% Alcohol- 2oz Pump Fast Evaporating Mirror Spray- 25) Camera Swabs- 25) V-Groove Swabs Includes A Tripod. Sumitomo FC-6S High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Hard Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Features Dual Camera Splice Loss Estimation Economically Priced Single Camera Unit 60 Splice& Heater Shrinks per Battery Charge Multiple Language Options Including Spanish User-Friendly Menu Selection System Unified Holders for Type-25e/Type-66 Unified Electrodes for Type-25e/Type-66/Type-39 Built-in Batter Charger AC Adapter Incorporated within Unit Lynx- CustomFit Splice-On Connector Compatible Automatic Arc Test Function 24-Hour Technical Support via 888-SPLICER The new Type-25e TomCats incorporate all the features. Functions and proven reliability of the Type-25 family- the industry's most popular handheld splicers for FTTx, preise, and restoration applications- but with numerous enhancements. The new TomCats feature improved optical technology utilizing your choice of an e
2 Fitel Furukawa S-121 S-121 SM MM Fiber Fusion Splicer S-121D OTDR
2 working units model Fitel S121 D Fusion Splicers comes with 2 charging stations. 1 ac adapter, 4 batteries one has a puncture mark on it but still works and 900r fiber holders these units work but on start up they say internal battery not holding this does not effect splicing!