Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
500.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rosedale, United States
This item is used in good condition. It powers on but we are unable to test it’s full functions. We are here to help! Manufacturer: EXFO. Location: 26C. ... moreThe sale of this item may be subject to regulation by the Food and Drug Administration and state and local regulatory agencies.
$
46.75
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Seattle, United States
BRUCK LEDRA. LED: Cree XPG. -modern wall sconce styling. The Ice is a decorative, half-recessed accent fixture. Integral 3w driver included in j-box. ... more( decorative, half-recessed accent fixture). ETLus Listed to UL1598 and UL2108 (suitable for dry locations only).
$
31.90
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
20mw/20km Pen Type Visual Fault Locator KomShine KFL-11P Fiber Break Checker/VFL/laser Pen, FOR FC,SC,ST,LC. 1 Poecket-sized Visual Fault Locator 1set. ... moreWith LC connector. 5 LC connector 1PC. Optical Connector Universal interface.
$
29.93
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
It is the ideal choice for construction site personal. 1 Poecket-sized Visual Fault Locator 1set. 5 LC connector 1PC. Optical Connector Universal interface. ... moreType KFL-11P Fiber Laser Pen. Storage Temperature 30~-60.
$
191.25
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Palmer, United States
Northern Telecom NORTEL NT6F21EA Dual Stable Light Source FREE SHIPPING! USED Northern Telecom NORTEL NT6F21EA Dual Stable Light Source FREE SHIPPING! ... moreProduct Overview Northern Telecom's Stable Light Sources are portable. Test instruments that use a solid state laser to provide a stable optical signal. They have been designed to be used in adverse field conditions to provide optical stimulus for functions including system loss measurements. Local monitoring of splice loss and fiber identification. Operator safety has been maintained to a high degree and the Stable Light Sources are fully certified by the U.S.A. Bureau of Radiological Health. Northern Telecom's Modulated Dual Stable Light Sources allow one of the two wavelengths to be coupled to the optical connector output. Sophisticated control circuitry continuously maintains proper temperature of both laser modules. While laser selection is carried out through electronic switching. Optical feedback and the absence of mechano-optic switching provides a high degree of repeatability and stability over a wide temperature range when switching between wavelengths. Normal 0 false false false MicrosoftInternetExplorer4 All Items are sold AS-IS Pictured! No Returns! No Warranty! Please check out my EBAY store for more great deals! Normal 0 false false false MicrosoftInternetExplorer4 Delivery confirmation is always used! Please leave us positive feedback and rate us 5 stars on feedback I try to be accurate in my descriptions. I also include numerous photos with all of my listings. Please ask any questions you may have before bidding! Also please take the time to read and understand my auction terms thoroughly before bidding! Thank You. I reserve the right to cancel bids from bidders with negative feed back for non-payment and or lack of feedback. EBay Buyer Feedback Policy: I will leave feedback for you after you leave feedback for me. In this way. I know that: 1) you have received the product, 2) are a user that understands the value of the Ebay feedback, DSR
$
121.77
Buy It Now
$28.94 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
400X Fiber Microscope. Optical Magnification: 400X. This utilizes white LED for coaxial illumination and provides the most critical view of ferrule end ... moreface. It has good optical performance and integrated laser safety filters and produces excellent detail of scratches and contamination.
$
583.33
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
Optical Connector: FC/PC( Interchangeable FC/SC/ST connectors can be optional). Large LCD, easy operation. Output Stability:+0.05dB/15mins; +0.1dB/ 8hours. ... moreOutputPower(dBm):-6~-7(1310/1550nm),>0 (650nm).
$
19.99
Buy It Now
$7.87 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: El Paso, United States
Printer Components. Screen Printers. Arista ARP-1608AP LCD Touch Screen T83908. Lot of 250 Victron EAP0243L00A Subassy PC Board T45457. You are buying ... more1 screen per order. Signals & Source Generators. Electronic Components.
$
2597.73
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Delta, United States
Category:Cordset Cables. Line Reactors. Solenoid Valves. Solenoid Coils. Shock Absorbers. Safety and Security. Rotary Lobe Blowers. Roller Chains.
$
12299.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
JPT Laser Source, hanli chiller, smart operation system, 7m optic fiber cable. The cleaning width is upgraded to 160mm, and special 400mm focusing lens. ... moreFast cleaning, 360 degrees cleaning, clean evenly.
$
799.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 南山区, China
DESCRIPTION Module type FU-423SLD-F3M31 has been developed for coupling a singlemode optical fiber and a 1.3mm wavelength InGaAsP LD (Laser diode). FU-423SLD-F3M31 ... moreis suitable to light source for high-speed short haul and long haul digital optical communication systems. FEATURES · High-speed response · Emission wavelength is in 1.3mm band · Low threshold current (7mA typ.) · With photodiode for optical output monitor · MQW* active layer · FSBH** structure fabricated by all MOCVD process *Multiple quantum well **Facet selective-growth buried heterostructure.
$
599.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 南山区, China
DESCRIPTION The NX8563LA Series is a 1 550 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured Distributed Feed-Back (DFB) laser diode module with Single Mode Fiber. ... moreIt is designed as directly modulation light source and ideal for optical transmission systems. The device is available for Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) wavelengths based on ITU-T recommendations, enabling a wide range of applications..
$
2599.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Pleasanton, United States
EDFA (Erbiur Doped Fiber Amplifer) is a representative one in the optical amplifier. As the EDFA’s wavelength is 1550nm, it is in line with the low-loss ... moreband of fiber and its technology has been relatively mature, so widely used.
$
15.92
Buy It Now
$6.40 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Central wavelength:650nm±10nm. Optical connector: 2.5mm universal connector. Am 10.12.21 hat der Verkäufer die folgenden Angaben hinzugefügt Am 26.05.2022 ... morehat der Verkäufer die folgenden Angaben hinzugefügt.
$
98.16
Buy It Now
$8.60 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Fiber Cleaver FC-6S. 10MW visual fault locator. Single mode output power: 10mw. 1 x Fiber Cleaver FC-6S. 1 x Black Small Bag of Fiber Cleaver. Fiber CATV ... moreengineering, optical fiber communication engineering, integrated wiring system, optical device production and research, optical communication teaching and testing, other fiber optic engineering, etc.
$
18.80
Buy It Now
$4.26 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Central wavelength:650nm±10nm. 1 x Visual Fault Locator. • Easy to check fiber faults with visual red laser light. 1 x Carry Bag. How To Change Ceramic ... moreCore • Economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity cheching in an optical network during and after installation.
$
300.00
Buy It Now
$35.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Moorpark, United States
NF-902 Single mode Handheld Mini Laser Source Fiber Optical Light Source.
$
97.84
Buy It Now
$8.60 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 x Fiber Cleaver FC-6S. FC-6S Fiber Cleaver. Fiber Cleaver FC-6S Features and Functions 1 x CLAUSS Fiber Optic Stripper/Model: CFS-2. 1 x Fiber Optic ... moreStripping Tool. 1 x FC/ Universal 2.5mm adaptor.
$
2789.44
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks FQM-100-M Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Distance & Fault Locator w/ UPC Cord & Case. The FQM100M Fiber QuickMap fills the gap between ... morea VFL and an OTDR. The Fiber QuickMap has the simplicity of a VFL, and provides distance and power information on high losses, breaks, and the end of the fiber.
$
6257.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
IDEAL Networks R164006 FiberTEK III SM (1310/1550nm) Kit w/Laser Light Sources for SM Fibre. Our Model No: R164006. The IDEAL Networks R164006 FiberTEK ... moreIII SM (1310/1550nm) Kit includes FiberTEK III adapters, used with LanTEK III for fast and simple certification of high bandwidth single mode fibre optic cabling, including support for encircled flux testing.
$
150.00
Buy It Now
$15.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Nashville, United States
OZ Optics LTD Fiber Beam Splitter FOBS UB-12-11-970-6/125-P-P-1.15-50-3A3A-3-1 . PN#: FOBS UB-12-11-970-6/125-P-P-1.15-50-3A3A-3-1. Fiber optic beam splitters ... moreare used to divide light from one fiber into two or more fibers.
$
699.00
Buy It Now
$18.10 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Jonestown, United States
WaveTester Dual OWL 850 / Laser OWL 1310 MM/SM Test Kit. Certification of multimode fiber links at 850 nm, and singlemode fiber links at 1310 nm. Laser ... moreOWL 1310. OWL Reporter software for printing formatted fiber certification reports.
$
2950.00
Buy It Now
$95.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: San Jose, United States
· Photo diode detector. Polarization analyzer. Optical fiber communications. PM fiber and SMF fiber. Er doped fiber. WDM filter and module. Fiber fusion ... moresplicer and accessories. Model Number.
$
2799.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Pleasanton, United States
EDFA (Erbiur Doped Fiber Amplifer) is a representative one in the optical amplifier. As the EDFA’s wavelength is 1550nm, it is in line with the low-loss ... moreband of fiber and its technology has been relatively mature, so widely used.
$
146.29
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Optical connector FC/SC/FC. Place of Origin: Shenzhen.China. Fiber Type SM/MM. Power detecting range(dBm) -70 ~ +10. Weight: 16kg. CW/ 270Hz,1KHz,2KHz ... moremodulation output. Provide 2 wavelengths output:1310,1550nm.
$
5500.87
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks FQM-SFP-M Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Distance & Fault Locator w/ SimpliFiber Pro. Fiber QuickMap. The FQMSFPM Fiber QuickMap fills ... morethe gap between a VFL and an OTDR. The Fiber QuickMap has the simplicity of a VFL, and provides distance and power information on high losses, breaks, and the end of the fiber.
$
3154.93
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap(BC# 16533) SC Connector Adapter Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator(BC# ... more16534) w/ Carrying Case Fluke Networks VisiFault Instruction Sheet Fluke Networks Fiber Quickmap Getting Started Guide(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Troubleshooter& Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber Fiber QuickMap is perfect for datacenters and campus environments up to 1500m Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber. By instantly providing distances to failures such as high loss and high reflectance incidents. Fiber QuickMap is the must-have troubleshooter for any technician who works with fiber. Other troubleshooting solutions in today’s data centers are too inefficient and take up too much time. Lasers are simple. But the repetitive process of shining it down a link and checking the far end is imprecise, tiresome and time-consuming. On the other end of the spectrum, OTDRs work well as troubleshooters, but their advanced analysis and trace capabilities make them best used for certifying and documenting cable installation quality. Today, network technicians need a first-line diagnostic tool to help them fix their fiber cabling problems. Fiber QuickMap’s one-button ease-of-use, speed and detailed insight into fiber connectivity make it the technician’s troubleshooter of choice. When and Where to Use Fiber QuickMap Fiber QuickMap™ provides immediate and in-depth visibility into your enterpris
$
10099.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
JPT Laser Source, hanli chiller, smart operation system, optic fiber cable. Laser Source Power: 1000W. The cleaning width is upgraded to 160mm, and special ... more400mm focusing lens. It is suitable for efficient cleaning of large areas such as paint, rust, oil stains, and oxide layers.
$
15.39
Buy It Now
$6.40 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Central wavelength:650nm±10nm. 1 x Visual Fault Locator. • Easy to check fiber faults with visual red laser light. How To Change Ceramic Core • Economical ... moretool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity cheching in an optical network during and after installation.
$
15799.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
JPT Laser Source, hanli chiller, smart operation system, optic fiber cable. Laser Source Power: 2000W. It is suitable for efficient cleaning of large ... moreareas such as paint, rust, oil stains, and oxide layers.
$
529.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Optical Fiber Variable Attenuator Optical Path Signal Uniform and Adjustable Attenuation SMA905 FVA-UV.
$
21.99
Buy It Now
$4.89 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Material HQ Plastic Model 15x20 Country/Region of Manufacture China Standards/Compliance Standard Type Drag Chain Cable Carrier MPN Does Not Apply Brand ... moreCloudray Length Type Meter UPC 717850054267.
$
5351.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
IDEAL Networks R164005 FiberTEK III MM (850/1300nm) Kit w/LED Light Sources for MM Fibre. Our Model No: R164005. The IDEAL Networks R164005 FiberTEK III ... moreMM (850/1300nm) Kit includes FiberTEK III adapters, used with LanTEK III for fast and simple certification of high bandwidth multimode fibre optic cabling, including support for encircled flux testing.
$
550.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Pleasanton, United States
0.1dB@-70 to -60dBm 0.01dB@-40 to +26dBm;. Resolution 0.01dB@-60 to +10dBm;. 0.1dB@-50 to -40dBm. This feature reduces the need for communication between ... morethe two technicians and decreases the potential for error.
$
137.47
Buy It Now
$12.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 x Photodiode Detector. The internal output impedance of the detector is 1m ohm. If users need to obtain appropriate response speed, they must connect ... moreappropriate resistors in parallel at the output end.
$
492.63
Buy It Now
$14.18 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Jonestown, United States
Economical option for quick attenuation and loss testing singlemode networks. Multimode and singlemode ready. ZOOM 2 / Laser OWL SM Test Kit. OWL Stabilized ... moreSingle Mode Laser Source with SC Connector.
$
128.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Handheld Light Source TLD7002 Introduction: TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can ... morebe used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss,a single-mode fiber-optic network. LAN, FDDI, ATM. FTTH fiber optic systems, It also can test the telecommunications networks, CATV systems which need large dynamic range test system maintenance. The handheld stable source with the international advanced level in the micro-processing hardware.Software technology, microelectronic technology, and surface mount(SMT) technology provides its users with high performance, high reliability, which are the best performance at home and the most practical appearance of the light source. With the current international advanced level, handheld light source provides continuous or modulated light output(2 KHz) in the state of the two working conditions. Feature: Feature: Larger and more stable output power comparable to desktop source. Stabilized Output*Using the Single key to switch the wavelength is flexible and convenient. High Reliability*Universal interface has three types of adapter: FC/SC/ ST. Easy to operate*Small size/light weight/ high reliability. Flexibly switch the wavelength*Battery-powered. Convenient field work. Omnipotence joint*Backlight at night. Application: Fiber production and research devices*Fiber Network Testing and Maintenance*Optical Communication Teaching and Test. Specification: Technical Specifications Type TLD7002 TLD 7002A TLD7002B TLD7002P TLD7002D Emitter Type F-P LD Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550 850/1300 850/1310/1550 1310/1490/1550 850/1300/1310/1550 Output Power-7~-9 dBm Output Stability ±0.10dB/1h( 20°C) Mode of Light Output CW& MOD Modulation CW. 270Hz. 1KHz. 2KHz Optical Interface FC adapter( SC. ST Optional) Operating Temperature-10°C ~+ 60°C Storage Temperature-20°C ~ + 70°C Work humidity Automatic shutdown time 10min Battery 9V alkaline battery Dimensions 16.5×8.0× 3.5cm Weight 280g
$
364.85
Buy It Now
$12.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
OTDR Tester. - Quick to detect fault points. JW3302S is a multifunctional photoelectric integrated tester. It is suitable for engineering construction ... moreand maintenance based on FTTx and access network, testing fiber breakpoints, lengths, and losses.
$
2599.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Pleasanton, United States
EDFA (Erbiur Doped Fiber Amplifer) is a representative one in the optical amplifier. As the EDFA’s wavelength is 1550nm, it is in line with the low-loss ... moreband of fiber and its technology has been relatively mature, so widely used.
$
2699.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Pleasanton, United States
EDFA (Erbiur Doped Fiber Amplifer) is a representative one in the optical amplifier. As the EDFA’s wavelength is 1550nm, it is in line with the low-loss ... moreband of fiber and its technology has been relatively mature, so widely used.
$
380.19
Buy It Now
$4.81 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
OTDR Tester. - Quick to detect fault points. JW3302S is a multifunctional photoelectric integrated tester. It is suitable for engineering construction ... moreand maintenance based on FTTx and access network, testing fiber breakpoints, lengths, and losses.
$
499.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mission Viejo, United States
Sensitivity at maximum, at 70dB. the unit to a known reflection. Other features include three-way powering. 1310 nm, 1550 nm or 1625 nm; dual-wavelength ... more1310/1550 nm or 1550/1625 nm. fiber span is a combination of Rayleigh scattering and Fresnel reflections.
$
151.36
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
151.32
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
426.11
Buy It Now
$133.49 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: Baarle-Hertog, Belgium
Acterna JDSU OLP-5. The OLS-6 is a laser source for installing, maintaining and repairing single-mode fibers, 1310nm and 1550nm. Universal push pull interface ... more(2.5 or 1.25 mm). Easy to Use, straight forward operation.
$
149.43
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
151.35
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
190.00
Buy It Now
$14.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Canada
1.55um (1533.46 to 1558.98nm) 10mW 14-pin butterfly laser for CATV and DWDM. Low linewidth. Renesas/NEC P/N: NX8563LAxxx-88E(-88C). Narrow linewidth, ... moretypical line width 1 MHz. With SC/APC SM fiber connector.
$
25.19
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Vietnam
Feng Shui Pi xiu: One of the mythical animals in ancient Chinese legends, it can bring good luck and wealth to people and protect people from disasters. ... moreMore importantly, this creature can improve Feng Shui so that all the money around it can be gathered in its own pocket.
$
137.47
Buy It Now
$12.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 x Photodiode Detector. The internal output impedance of the detector is 1m ohm. If users need to obtain appropriate response speed, they must connect ... moreappropriate resistors in parallel at the output end.
$
23.39
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Vietnam
MOUNTING - Reptile heat mat with thermostat optional mounting on bottom or side of your terrarium. (IMPORTANT). 【EASY TO INSTALL】The self closing gate ... morehinges can be installed without installation instructions.
$
490.40
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Optical Fiber Variable Attenuator Optical Path Signal Uniform and Adjustable Attenuation SMA905 FVA-UV. FVA-ADP-UVandFVA-ADP-VISIs an adapter for direct ... moreconnection to an interface with a collimator light source。.
$
217.50
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
High Speed Photodiode DetectorHigh Speed Photodiode Detector. The following is a waveform of the detection femtosecond oscillator:. 7 The output impedance ... moreinside the detector is1MOhm,Users need to get the right response speed,Suitable resistors must be combined at the output end.
$
261.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Irving, United States
[optional wavelength]: 365nm \ \ 395nm \ \ 405nm available. Can be applied to Shadowless glue, UV ink, UV exposure, LCD screen, UV research, Optical mirror, ... moreUV green oil and etc. No infrared output, no thermal radiation, cold light source.
$
137.47
Buy It Now
$12.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 x Photodiode Detector. The internal output impedance of the detector is 1m ohm. If users need to obtain appropriate response speed, they must connect ... moreappropriate resistors in parallel at the output end.
1
 In 

Past Items  
 
fotec S S665A-232 635nM Laser Light Source f/ Fiber Optic Loss Testing Works perfectly and in like-new condition. Guaranteed. Constant and pulsed switch Includes laser source. AC adapter and soft case Runs on 9V battery or AC adapter 100% satisfaction guaranteed or your money cheerfully refunded upon return of item FREE& FAST USPS PRIORITY MAIL SHIPPING PLEASE NOTE: We DO NOT accept returns of any type for any reason on International shipments Questions? We're here to help you! Our eBay department is open every day 8am to 7pm MST(480) 600-6921 ROBERTS PRO TOOLS LLC 5959 E Southern Av. 106. Mesa, AZ 85206 We're proud of our positive feedback rating We strive to do it right the first time. Every time We ship FAST! Usually the same day of your cleared payment Top-Quality New and Used Tools and Equipment for the PRO 560.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId ... morep4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Feog4d72f%2B%3E560-13f35245185-0x107-
Accessories Included: Two Optical adapters(ST/UPC and FC/UPC) ST to ST Fiber optic Cable, Manuals and Bullet ® Bare Fiber Adapter. Posted with the
JDSU OLS-35 Optical Laser Light Source Fiber Optic It is in good working and cosmetic condition. Tested and works. Recently used in a working environment. Includes everything pictured. International buyers are welcome. Feel free to ask any questions. I am always happy to help. Thank you.
EXFO FLS-130A/ 136A-74 Laser Light Source Fiber Optic 1550nm& 1310nm This laser source is in EXCELLENT working condition. Includes everything you see. See all photos below. Questions welcome. To find out more about Terms. Shipping, and My Business Practices, Click. Questions welcome. Happy Bidding! Pay with PayPal I combine shipping on multiple items. Phone: 360-509-7750 Powered by
| | | | Click to close full size. Jdsu OLS-35 Smartpocket SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source. Make: Jdsu Model: ols-35 Condition: Used/Lightly Used- This item has been used but is still in decent condition. This item will be working mechanically(if applicable) but can have some signs of wear to the exterior(Ex. Light scratches. Scuffs or marks) Auction includes: Comes with items as seen in pictures. Guarantee: 30 Day satisfaction guarantee. Sales tax must be collected for all Texas. Tennessee, Illinois, Washington, Nevada, and Florida buyers. We are unable to accept orders from resellers. Store | About Us | Shipping | Payment | Terms of Sale | FAQ 200413.1 00433 EJ Order: 46254 About Us Cash America Internet Sales. Inc. is an affiliate of Cash America International, a NYSE company. Cash America has been operating pawnshops and providing specialty ... morefinancial services for more than 25 years. Cash America currently has more than 1,000 locations in the United States and Mexico, operating under the brand names Cash America Pawn, SuperPawn, Cashland, and Prenda Facil. Please browse through and bid on our items with confidence. Our primary focus is customer satisfaction. Please contact us during or after the auction as we will do as much as possible to ensure satisfaction. All items will be shipped quickly and professionally. We make the buying experience as easy as possible to earn your positive feedback. Feel free to email any questions not answered in the listing. Shipping We ship to all fifty states and any country listed in ebay's Global Shipping program. This item will be shipped via USPS Priority or UPS ground for large items. Shipments will only be made to confirmed PayPal addresses. US Shipping Our goal is to ship within three(3) days of PayPal receipt of payment. And we guarantee it will leave our store within three(3) business days. Shipping time with UPS Priority is generally 2-6 business days and we will email the tracking information when shipment is made. Expedited shipping is available for additiona
Up for purchase is a RIFOCS 265a Fiber Optic Singlemode Laser Light Source Tester 1280 nm- 1340 nm MSRP $275* Because so many people with a zero(0) feedback rating bid on our auctions and then don't pay for the item after they win it. We are asking that if you have a zero(0) feedback rating- would you please email us for permission to bid beforehand- we would really appreciate it- it shows that you are serious about bidding and paying. Failure to ask for permission may result in us canceling your bid and blocking you from any further auctions or purchases from our store. Feel free to ask questions. But be sure to do so 24 hours before the end of the auction to ensure that we can respond to you. Thank you for your interest in our listing. View our eBay store for other great items! KOHNS BEST BUYS INFORMATION: Payment Information: PayPal ... morePayment is required within 4 days of the close of the auction. If you have extenuating circumstances on sending payment. You must email us immediately to notify us of the expected date of receipt of payment. We are happy to work with you only if there is contact) If our emails are ignored we will assume this to be a fraudulent win. And item will be relisted before the 4 days have elapsed. Sales made in Ohio: Sales made to Ohio customers are subject to a 6.75% sales tax. Sales picked up at our store are subject to 6.75% sales tax. International Payment Information: International sales where applicable must be paid using PAYPAL. We must receive payment within four(4) days of auction's end. PLEASE DO NOT BID if you are unable to send payment within that period. Please contact us with your intentions if not paying by PayPal. CANCELLATION OF BIDS: We reserve the right to cancel any and all bids from bidders with little or no history of buying activity(feedback) A significant number of negative feedback or numerous bid retractions. Shipping Information: We ship primarily with Fed Ex Ground Service or USPS Priority Mail We will ship by alternate shippers if request
Part# 345X285 Model# 2279/05 OLS-56 The JDSU 2279/05 OLS-56 SmartClass Laser Light Source is designed to suit a variety of applications from PON to Gigabit Ethernet. Handheld SmartClass unit offers the flexibility and accuracy to test. Install and maintain multimode and single mode fiber optic networks. Wavelengths are 850, 1300, 1310& 1550nm. Used very little and in good condition. This item lists for nearly $5,000.00 new. JDSU's 2279/05 OLS-56 SMART Optical Laser Source is designed to suit a variety of applications from PON to Gigabit Ethernet. This handheld SmartClass unit offers the flexibility and accuracy to test. Install and maintain multimode and singlemode fiber optic networks. Light source features up to four wavelengths for singlemode and multimode applications. Output level adjustment ensures correct power for every application. ... moreUse this test tool for communication with JDSU's optical power meters for auto-lambda. TWINtest and TRIPLEtest functions. Get high output level stability via built-in optical isolator and optical power control. Test all the industry's newest applications including FTTx/PON, DWDM, CWDM, 40 Gbps, Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet. This source offers flexibility and higher accuracy for installing and maintaining multimode datacom networks and LANs. Also use it to maintain and repair singlemode fibers in communication, telecommunications and CATV/multimedia networks. SMART source features adjustable output power level and a unique power supply management system with four-way powering. Use USB port for remote operation as well as easy report generation and analysis. Robust. Shock-proof and splash-proof design with one-handed operation is ideal for field operation. Quick-start operation requires no warm-up time and reduces testing time. Illuminated graphical display shows up to three measurements simultaneously. Large storage capability for up to 1000 results features automatic date/time stamp. Includes interchangeable SC-type adapter. Four AA batteries and manual in a b
Contact Information: 419-522-5346. Please be sure to read the entire description and view all of the item's pictures before sending us a question! Hours of Operation: Monday- Friday. 9:00 AM- 5:00 PM Saturday: 9:00 AM- 12:00 PM Eastern Time Zone(UTC-5:00) We are closed on Sunday and all major holidays. Fiber Optic Light Source Laser Precision Corp LP-5150 850NM/1300NM LED NETTEST. Up for auction. We have a. Fiber Optic Light Source Laser Precision Corp LP-5150 850NM/1300NM LED NETTEST. Fully functional. Actual Item you willl recieve. See our other autions for items that go with this! The items pictured are the EXACT items you will receive! Bidding for this auction starts at only $0.99 with NO RESERVE! That's right. NO RESERVE! Don't miss out! Here at Abon. We strive to achieve superior customer service and continuously seek improvement ... moreand excellence in all areas of our business. As such, we have come up with a few guidelines to help give all our customers the best and fastest service possible. Feel free to at any time if you have any questions regarding anything listed below or if you have any new ideas you think would help to make our auction system better! All customers will be expected to have read the following prior to bidding or making a purchase: Payment Conditions: We accept Paypal. Visa, MasterCard, and Discover Card. If you are paying with a credit card(not through PayPal) you will need to call us with your credit card number so that your payment can be processed manually. We do not accept Paypal payments from Paypal accounts located outside of the United States. ALL orders must be finalized within 10 days after the end of the 1st auction. Once you have received your grand total. The order can not be changed. If timely payment does not occur within 10 days from the ending date of the auction(s) we reserve the right to file an with eBay to regain all fees and commissions associated with the item(s) Once filed. A claim will NOT be retracted unless it was filed mistakenly. If a bidder
JDSU OLS-36 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Quad OLS36 Great Price! New List Price $2.300.00 + This unit operates as intended. Shows light use and handling. Comes exactly as shown in pictures. Save hundreds or more off the cost of a new unit. Free Shipping! Payment due at the time of purchase. NO E-checks. No Exceptions. We ship most items within 3 business days via FedEx Ground.
The FLS-130A Laser Source gives you high dynamic range when working with a system that uses a laser transmitter. With four models available. The FLS-130A series includes the dual-wavelength, single-port FLS-136A, which reduces connection handling and accelerates testing operations.
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: EXFO FLS-132A-50 SingleMode Laser Source(BC# 20076) SM Source: 1310nm FC Connector For Source(2) SM FC-FC Fiber Cables AC Adapter/Charger Hard Copy User Manual Hard Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! EXFO FLS-132A Singlemode 1310nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Includes Hard Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty The FOS-120A Light Source and FLS-130A Laser Source deliver excellent stability. They are compatible with the FOT-10A and FOT-20A Power Meters. Which are suitable for a variety of testing applications including continuity and end-to-end testing. Versatility The FOS-120A Light Source and FLS-130A Laser Source feature single- and dual-wavelength sources from single ... moreor double ports. The units deliver continuous wave(CW) signals for power/loss measurements and 2-kHz signal generation for fiber identification. Certain FOS-120A models and all FLS-130A models are equipped with EXFO's Universal Interface. Unit Powering Powering options include a 9 V battery and a standard AC adapter. The battery life offers a minimum of seven hours of continuous operation. An auto-off function with a 10-minute timer is included to preserve battery life. Features: Single- or dual-wavelength configuration 2-kHz signal generation for fiber identification Dual powering: 9 V battery and AC adapter/charger Auto-off function Equipped with EXFO’s Universal Interface. Except for certain FOS-120A models Specifications: Wavelength(nm) 1310 ± 20 Spectral width(nm) ≤ 5 Launch power 9/125 µm 50/125 µm 62.5/125 µm-7-7-7 Power stability(dB) 1 h 8 h ± 0.06 ± 0.10 Output ports 1 General Size(H × W × D) 22.2 cm × 10.3 cm × 5.9 cm(8 3/4 in × 4 1/16 in × 2 1/4 in) Weight unit shipping 0.6 kg(1.4 lb) 1.8 kg(4 lb) Temperature operating-10 °C to 50 °C(14 °F to 122 °F) Please check our Huge Inventory