Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
13.11
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. One end of the adapter is a male connector-UPC, and the other end is a female connector-UPC.2. To ensure the optical power stay in a stable ... morelevel on its original transmission wave.3. The fiber optical attenuator applies to single mode.4. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.5. High attenuation accuracy, low added loss and good stability.6. Widely used in the fiber optic communication system, for example, optical instrument calibration or fiber signal attenuation.Specification:SC: Subscriber Connector with Clip-on TypeConnector: SC/UPC Female to SC/UPC MaleAttenuation Value: 5dBAttenuation Accuracy: ±0.5dBFiber Mode: Single modeBandwidth: 1260nm - 1640nmOperation Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm1310nm Attenuation Value: 4.81dB1550nm Attenuation Value: 5.16dB1310nm Reflectance Value: 52.9dB1550nm Reflectance Value: 52.
$
9.86
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. One end of the adapter is a male connector-UPC, and the other end is a female connector-UPC.2. To ensure the optical power stay in a stable ... morelevel on its original transmission wave.3. The fiber optical attenuator applies to single mode.4. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.5. High attenuation accuracy, low added loss and good stability.6. Widely used in the fiber optic communication system, for example, optical instrument calibration or fiber signal attenuation.Specification:LC: Local ConnectorConnector: LC/UPC Female to LC/UPC MaleAttenuation Value: 5dBAttenuation Accuracy: ±0.5dBFiber Mode: Single modeBandwidth: 1260nm - 1640nmOperation Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm1310nm Attenuation Value: 4.78dB1550nm Attenuation Value: 4.98dB1310nm Reflectance Value: 51.3dB1550nm Reflectance Value: 51.
$
14.60
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Features:1.TM-925B series Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer can easily connect 250um and 900um diameter fiber.2.Optical Machanical Splicer is suitable ... morefor indoor drop cable connectors don not need any adhesive and curing process. 3.It has three kinds of models, choose different models by different scenarios, how to select the order as shown in the order guide.4.Precision metal alloy components coaxial autocollimator on the core, excellent durable optical performance; Specifications:Applicable forφ 0.25 mm& φ 0.90 mmFiberOptical fiber diameter: 125μ m ( 652 & 657 )Tight buffer diameter: 250μ mFiber mode: Single & multimodeOperation time: About 60s(No fiber cut)Average Insert loss: ≤ 0.
$
19.80
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 龙岗区, China
Sleeve Socket Material: Zirconium dioxide ceramic. This SC(Male) to ST(Female) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter ... moreconnector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.
$
3750.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Norristown, United States
See photos for detailed specifications. Condition is used, complete, and without corrosion. However, if for any reason you are not, let us know so we ... moremay have the opportunity to correct it.
$
795.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: West Covina, United States
Used - Thor Fiber F-RF-TxRx-MN2-1310 RF Over SC/APC Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set - 1310nm. NOTE: (it is very important to interface Thor's ... moreunit with SC/APC - Angle Polished Connector to avoid any light reflections. ).
$
163.97
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Es bietet eine schnelle und genaue Testlösung für Faseroptiken. Bald enden. Typische optische Ausgangsleistung. Warum wählen Sie uns. Anwendbare optische ... moreFaser. Bester Preis und gute Qualität. Das Standardpaket enthält keine Batterien.
$
106300.00
Buy It Now
$125.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: San Jose, United States
Agilent 81490A Reference Transmitter(. Agilent 81635A Dual Optical Power Sensor. Agilent 81490A ( 33 GHz typical electro-optical bandwidth). Agilent 81635A ... more( dual optical power sensor). two modules ).
$
58.53
Buy It Now
$15.61 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Canada
$
75.00
Buy It Now
$19.95 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Henrico, United States
$
120.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Columbia, United States
Boron Doped Photosensitive Fiber. Fiber lasers. Coating TypeDual Acrylate. 120 (typical) @1550nm. Attenuation (dB/km)10 (typical) @1310nm. Typical Applications ... moreCut-Off Wavelength (nm)1100 - 1260.
$
3999.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Columbia, United States
Boron Doped Photosensitive Fiber. Fiber lasers. Coating TypeDual Acrylate. 120 (typical) @1550nm. Attenuation (dB/km)10 (typical) @1310nm. Typical Applications ... moreCut-Off Wavelength (nm)1100 - 1260.
$
48.00
Buy It Now
$4.09 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
Normal 0 false false false EN-US X-NONE X-NONE P hoto Diode- InGaAs Wide Band High Sensitivity Light Detector InGaAs-PIN Photo Diode with TIA/AGC Amplifiers- ... moreHigh-speed Long Wavelength Light Sensor The JDSU EDR512D is a high-speed photo detector of an InGaAs-PIN photodiode with a trans-impedance and automatic gain amplifiers integrated in the same TO-46 package.The photo detector offers high sensitivity over a wide spectral range near infra-red light field. Shielded high gain amplifier makes immune to crosstalk or nearby EMI sources. Each JDSU Uniphase EDR512DTL InGaAs-PIN diode comes with an individual test measurement results. Normal 0 false false false EN-US X-NONE X-NONE Cutoff Frequency: 200MHz(typ. Dark Current: 1nA. Peak wavelength: 1.550nm. Half-Power Spectral Width: 1.050-1,650nm. Spectral Response Range: 850-1.750nm@10% point. Active Area: 0.075mm Dia. Photo Sensitivity: 26.5mV/uW at 1.310nm(typ. Sensitivity: 38.5dBm@ 1E-10BER(0.14uW. Typ. Max Optical Input: 2dBm(1.6mW) Optical Dynamic Range: 41.5dB. typ. AGC Threshold: 2uW. Output Driver: Differential 800mVp-p. Operating Temp: 40 to +85C Single Power Rail: 4.5-5.5VDC 4-pin TO-46 package.
$
18.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC). In-Line Attenuator(Fused and Fiber Jumpers Type). Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB. Female to male type ... more(FC, SC, ST, LC ). Step 1: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: BlackTotal Size: 45x15x10mm / 1.77x0.59x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
$
138.82
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
2. Aufgrund des Unterschieds zwischen verschiedenen Monitoren entspricht das Bild möglicherweise nicht der tatsächlichen Farbe des Artikels. Danke! Es ... moredauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer.
$
30000.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Norristown, United States
See photos for detailed specifications. Condition is used, complete, and without corrosion. However, if for any reason you are not, let us know so we ... moremay have the opportunity to correct it.
$
35.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Henderson, United States
Standards compliant and Lindsay TOUGH. Input optical wavelength: 1550nm. RF bi-directional test point, -20dB. Outout RF signal level, 18dBmV/Ch (typ.).
$
450.00
Buy It Now
$10.45 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Milpitas, United States
These products are subject to export restrictions under U.S. law. see pictures for more detail.
$
499.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 南山区, China
Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band) DWFC Series Features  Wavelength Independent  Low Insertion Loss and PDL  ... moreHigh Power Handling  Guranteed Reliability Applications  Signal monitoring in EDFA  Network Monitoring  CATV  Local Area Networks  Testing Instruments  Laboratory R&D Product Description.
$
36.23
Buy It Now
$5.77 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 江夏区, China
Current Dark: 0.1nA 3nA @ 0 V-5 V. Optical fiber communication 5. Fast optical pulse test 6. Scientific analysis and experience 3. 0.90 mA / mW @ 1550 ... morenm.
$
2395.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro SingleMode Source (BC# 9015B-L/T ). Simplifiber Pro Getting Started Guide. Fluke Networks FTK-2000 Simplifiber Pro Singlemode ... more1310 / 1550nm Fiber Verification Kit. SimpliFiber Pro is a product suite that allows you to match products and functionality to your needs.
$
17500.00
Buy It Now
Condition: Used
Location: Norristown, United States
See photos for detailed specifications. Condition is used, complete, and without corrosion. However, if for any reason you are not, let us know so we ... moremay have the opportunity to correct it.
$
25.33
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Hong Kong SAR China
Can we get a wholesale price ?. We will reply you in 24 hours and give your a satified answer.
$
400.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Columbia, United States
Boron Doped Photosensitive Fiber. Fiber lasers. Coating TypeDual Acrylate. 120 (typical) @1550nm. Attenuation (dB/km)10 (typical) @1310nm. Typical Applications ... moreCut-Off Wavelength (nm)1100 - 1260.
$
15.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Fremont, United States
FC male-to-female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values in 4db. All attenuators are ... morebuilt with the highest quality materials and factory tested to ensure precise attenuation and performance.
$
111.60
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
151.32
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
12.97
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. One end of the adapter is a male connector , and the other end is a female connector-UPC.2. To ensure the optical power stay in a stable ... morelevel on its original transmission wave.3. The fiber optical attenuator applies to single mode.4. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.5. High attenuation accuracy, low added loss and good stability.6. Widely used in the fiber optic communication system, for example, optical instrument calibration or fiber signal attenuation.Specification:SC: Subscriber Connector with Clip-on TypeConnector: SC/UPC Female to SC MaleAttenuation Value: 5dBAttenuation Accuracy: ±0.5dBFiber Mode: Single modeBandwidth: 1260nm - 1640nmOperation Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm1310nm Attenuation Value: 5.48dB1550nm Attenuation Value: 4.69dB1310nm Reflectance Value: 63dB1550nm Reflectance Value: 63.
$
135.68
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
2. Aufgrund des Unterschieds zwischen verschiedenen Monitoren entspricht das Bild möglicherweise nicht der tatsächlichen Farbe des Artikels. Danke! Es ... moredauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer.
$
1768.15
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Bloomfield, United States
The Model 6942 Node is a high performance, four output optoelectronic node. Redundant optical receiver and transmitter capability allows optical path ... moreredundancy, enabling increased network reliability.
$
12.57
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. The fiber loopback adapter provides the media of return path for a fiber optic signal.2. The fiber optical connector applies to single ... moremode.3. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.4. With feature of low insertion loss and stable.5. Meets the Telcordia GR-326-Core standard.6. Widely used in the area of fiber labs, telecom and FTTX testing, patch panel application and equipment interconnection, etc..Specification:LC: Local Connector with Loopback ModuleLC Feature: with the smaller square portConnector: LCCore Material: CeramicsFiber Mode: Single Mode 9/125Operation Temperature: -20 to +70°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nmInsertion Loss Value: ≤0.30dBLoopback Loss Value: ≥ 65dBColor: GreenTotal Size: 52x14x11mm / 2.05x0.55x0.43-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter.
$
31.13
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Netzwerkkabeltest: Testen Sie genau, ob ein einzelnes Netzwerkkabel Signale normal überträgt. 1 Stück Netzwerkkabeltester. Anschluss: SC, FC, ST. LED-Beleuchtung, ... moreist es sehr bequem, in dunkler Umgebung zu verwenden, unterstützt USB-Stromversorgung.
$
16.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Deer Park, United States
$
39.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Morgan Hill, United States
Port 1: 1310 nm: 3.44 dB, 1550 nm: 3.52 dB. Port 2: 1310 nm: 3.26 dB, 1550 nm: 3.33 dB. Coupling Ratio (%): 50/50. Fiber Type: SMF-28.
$
121.77
Buy It Now
$28.94 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
400X Fiber Microscope. Optical Magnification: 400X. This utilizes white LED for coaxial illumination and provides the most critical view of ferrule end ... moreface. It has good optical performance and integrated laser safety filters and produces excellent detail of scratches and contamination.
$
151.35
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
2.99
Buy It Now
$3.69 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
2 x Buzzer Alarm. Dual USB External PC SSD Hard Disk Drive Adapter USB To SATA 2.5" Converter. 3.5mm 1/8" Stereo Female Mini Jack To 2 Male RCA Plug Adapter ... moreAudio Y Cable 0.5M. RJ45 Splitter Adapter 1 To 2 Ways Dual Female Port CAT5/CAT 6 LAN Ethernet Cable.
$
12.17
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. One end of the adapter is a male connector-UPC, and the other end is a female connector-UPC.2. To ensure the optical power stay in a stable ... morelevel on its original transmission wave.3. The fiber optical attenuator applies to single mode.4. The core material of the adapter is ceramics.5. High attenuation accuracy, low added loss and good stability.6. Widely used in the fiber optic communication system, for example, optical instrument calibration or fiber signal attenuation.Specification:FC: Ferrule ContactorConnector: FC/UPC Female to FC/UPC MaleAttenuation Value: 10dBAttenuation Accuracy: ±1dBFiber Mode: Single modeBandwidth: 1260nm - 1640nmOperation Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm1310nm Attenuation Value: 9.59dB1550nm Attenuation Value: 9.64dB1310nm Reflectance Value: 51.6dB1550nm Reflectance Value: 51.
$
225.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Mini Micro Optical Transmitter 10mw FTTH 12V DC 1310nm 1550nm CATV with SC APC FTTH Optical Transmitter Fibra Optica Tool. Fiber Optical Transmitter FTTH ... moreCATV+STA-IF Micro Optical Transmitter 10mW 47-2150MHz 1310nm 1550nm single mode 12V DC Micro.
$
151.36
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RY3201 series handheld laser light source can provide upon request 1-4 stable output wavelengths. Visible red 650nm laser. Wavelength switching speed, ... moreoperational flexibility. Optical Output Power (dBm) 0 (650nm) / -7/-7.
$
134.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Miami, United States
WDM (wavelength division multiplexing) technology utilizes only one strand of fiber to transmit data on separate receive and transmit wavelengths. One ... more10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft.
$
3.99
Buy It Now
$3.69 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Mini USB2.0 EDR Wireless Bluetooth Dongle Adapter For Laptop PC Win Xp Win7 8. Size: 40MM 40MM 3.4MM. DIY Range 1Hz-50MHz Crystal Oscillator Frequency ... moreCounter Tester Digital LED PCB. Red wire to positive, black wire to the negative, it generate electricity when the temperature difference happened.
$
199.00
Buy It Now
$38.63 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Las Vegas, United States
Cutoff: 1209 um. Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.33 dB/km. Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.19 dB/km. ALWAYS HERE TO HELP. A signed credit card authorization form ... moreis required for all orders paid with credit card.
$
38.96
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Unterstützen Sie die eigene Kalibrierung des Benutzers: Drücken Sie gleichzeitig [ZERO] + [LlGHT], um in den Benutzermodus zu gelangen (drücken Sie erneut, ... moreum den Kalibrierungsmodus zu verlassen). (Die Zahl 1 wird in der oberen rechten Ecke angezeigt). Drücken Sie zu diesem Zeitpunkt die Taste [LIGHT], um den Pegel einmal um 0,05 dB zu erhöhen. , Drücken Sie die [dB]-Taste einmal, um 0,05 dB zu verringern und den Messfehler zu kalibrieren. Drücken Sie nach der Justierung die Taste , um die Kalibrierdaten zu speichern Es dauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung.
$
499.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mission Viejo, United States
Sensitivity at maximum, at 70dB. the unit to a known reflection. Other features include three-way powering. 1310 nm, 1550 nm or 1625 nm; dual-wavelength ... more1310/1550 nm or 1550/1625 nm. fiber span is a combination of Rayleigh scattering and Fresnel reflections.
$
85.00
Buy It Now
$13.70 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Dodgeville, United States
Corning Optical Fiber SMF with Duraclad - CPC6 Coat - Length 4459 M. Attenuation = .335dB @ 1310nm .187dB @ 1550nm Shipped with USPS Priority Mail.
$
27.16
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
2. Aufgrund des Unterschieds zwischen verschiedenen Monitoren entspricht das Bild möglicherweise nicht der tatsächlichen Farbe des Artikels. Danke! Es ... moredauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer.
$
459.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Bedford, United States
If you buy multiples it will be one continuous length. Outer sheath Plenum Sheath colour: Yellow. Armour type : Aluminum Interlock. Cable Flexibility ... moreper TIA/EIA FOTP-104: 100 cycles. Fiber optic type: SM (G.652D).
$
14.10
Buy It Now
$2.10 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Seine überlegene Leistung kann Hochleistungslaser aushalten und ist ideal für wissenschaftliche Forschung und Industrie. Der aktive Erkennungsbereich ... moreist das Teil mit 12 mm 12 mm. Es kann IR-Licht dazu bringen, hellgrün anzuzeigen.
$
1140.15
Buy It Now
$165.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Huawei S5720-36C-EI-AC Gigabit Switch provides resilient, energy-efficient GE ports for access switching in data centers, and aggregation switching in ... moreenterprise campus networks. Mature IPv6 features ensure smooth migration to next-generation IP networking.
$
129.23
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
2. Aufgrund des Unterschieds zwischen verschiedenen Monitoren entspricht das Bild möglicherweise nicht der tatsächlichen Farbe des Artikels. Danke! Es ... moredauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer.
$
174.04
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Faribault, United States
LC/UPC 10dB. 1310nm -57.3dB. 1550nm 9.64dB.
$
755.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
One at 1550nm (Laser, FC adapter, 9/125µm single mode fiber). The output power is 0 ~ -8 dBm range at both 1310 nm and 1550 nm. One at 1310nm (Laser, ... moreFC adapter, 9/125µm single mode fiber). Low battery indicator.
$
495.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Alpharetta, United States
/tonable flat loose tube cable, 250 ft. Port Type Hardened mini-size DLX. Mounting Handhole | Pedestal | Pole | Strand. Optical Specifications. Fiber ... moreType G.657. Product Support. This item is sold in NEW condition.
$
3.14
Buy It Now
$2.68 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
FTTH project usable. FTTH Outlets. Fiber mode:Single mode. Fastening strength of naked fiber:>5 N. Fastening strength of naked fiber holder:>10 N. Patch ... morepanels. Tensile strength:>50 N. On-line tensile strength (20 N):IL ≤ 0.5dB RL ≤ 5dB.
$
23.12
Buy It Now
$2.09 Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Ein zuverlässiges faseroptisches Leistungsgerät ist im Zeitalter hoher Bandbreite sehr wichtig. Material: Kunststoff. Betriebstemperatur (Celsius): -10 ... more- +60. Lagertemperatur (Celsius): -25 - +70. Kalibrierte Wellenlänge (nm): 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm.
$
4145.00
Buy It Now
$30.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: China
After you have paid. This international order may take longer to arrive. Local pick up is not available.
$
15.70
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1. Both end of the adapters are the FC connector.2. To ensure the optical power stay in a stable level on its original transmission wave.3. ... moreThe fiber optical attenuator applies to single mode or multimode.4. High attenuation accuracy, low added loss and good stability.7. Widely used in the fiber optic communication system, for example, optical instrument calibration or fiber signal attenuation.Specification:FC: Ferrule ConnectorConnector: FCAdjustable Attenuation Value: 0-30dBFiber Mode: 9/125 Single mode / 62.5/125 Multi-modeOperation Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1550nmOperation Temperature: -40 to +75°CMaterial: Metal, PlasticColor: Green , SilverTotal Size: 24x20mm / 0.94x0.79-inch(L*D)Package Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Attenuator.
$
8.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description:1.One end of the adapter connects to a male connector, and the other connects to a female connector.2.The fiber optical quick connector applies ... moreto both single mode(SM) and multi-mode(MM).3.The adapter applies to the core of 4 - 24 fiber connection.4.The method to fix the connectors is up-down key slot.5.Low insertion loss.Specification:MPO: Multi-fiber Push OnMaterial: PCFiber Mode: Single and MultimodeOperation Temperature: -20 to +75°CTested Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nmInsertion Loss Typical Value: ≤0.20dBInsertion Loss Maximum Value: ≤0.30dBColor: YellowTotal Size: 44x25x10mm / 1.73x0.98x0.39-inchPackage Included: 1 pcs x Fiber Optic Connector .
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 In 

Past Items  
 
Anritsu MW9070B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR The Anritsu MW9070B is a high-performance mini-OTDR for installation and maintenance of subscriber fibre optic lines and other fibre optic cables. It automatically detects the positions of faults in the cable and displays an event table listing faults and a trace waveform. The high-performance mini-OTDR has a large 7" screen while staying within the size of a B5 file and weighing in at only 3.2 kg. The MW9070B is designed with a wide dynamic range and short dead zone and is indispensable for detecting faults in optical trunk lines. Subscriber lines, optical CATV cables, optical LANs, and other types of fibre optic cables. In addition, it is also invaluable in measuring transmission line losses, connection losses, return loss, and other parameters. Manual: http:lewebdephilou.free.fr/RESEAUX-TELECOM/Cours-Telecom/TP-TD/Reflectometrie/Anritsu/9070B_OP.PDF ... moreDetail Model: MW9070B opt 01 Condition: Used. Has a mark on the screen.Shown in the pics but does not affect the operation of the unit Come with: MW0972B SingleMode 1310nm 1550nm Module- MZ5018A Battery Pack-Power Supply- Handy carry case We Accept Best Offer! Pictures which you see is actual item For more detail please view pictures or search on internet Payment: We accept PayPal. And All Major Credit Cards through PayPal. Shipping: Buyer pays $89 for shipping Worldwide. The order will be shipped by Air mail Registered with Tracking No. I accept shipping on your FedEx.DHL,TNT Account. We New Ebay Seller but Seller in Thailand since 1998* Any Question or more pictures please contact me. Thank you for your purchase Please visit-
1310/1550nm, 1mW output power, CW power stability: ±0.03db(24h) Internal digital modulation, The Agilent 81654A Fabry-Perot laser source is a dual-wavelength module to be used in conjunction with optical power meter modules for insertion loss. Optical return loss and PDL measurement of broadband components and fiber. The 81654A Fabry-Perot laser module is insensitive to back reflections and is stabilized for short and long-term applications.
You are looking at a lightly used ODM DLS-355. Works 100% Does not include battery or power AC adapter. Feel free to email me with any?s or to make an offer. I also have listed a DLS 350 and a RP 460. Thanks for looking and good luck. Xchangge Posted with
Photom 385H 1310nm/1550nm Dual Wavelength Stabilized Light Source Used Dual Wavelength Stabilized Light Source• Dual wavelength LD light source with single output port• Dual output selectable in single port: 1310nm/1550nm MODEL 385H Light source LD Wavelength#1 1310/1550±30nm Fiber SM Output(CW) 2-6dBm(Typ. Spectral Width ≤5nm(RMS) Stability#3 ≤0.7dB Instant Stability#4 ≤0.1dB Laser Safety class 1 Output Mode CW. 270Hz, 2KHz Handheld light source. Its battery caver for the item was missing It has a minor scratch(see images) This unit was simple test with a EXFO FOT-20A power meter. This EXFO FOT-20A power meternot included for the auction. Physical conditions is as pictures. Unit operates on 4 AA 1.5V battery.
EXFO FLS-130A/ 136A-74 Laser Light Source Fiber Optic 1550nm& 1310nm This laser source is in EXCELLENT working condition. Includes everything you see. See all photos below. Questions welcome. To find out more about Terms. Shipping, and My Business Practices, Click. Questions welcome. Happy Bidding! Pay with PayPal I combine shipping on multiple items. Phone: 360-509-7750 Powered by
YOU ARE BIDDING ON AN HP AGILENT 81654A Dual Fabry-Perot Laser Source. 1310nm& 1550nm UNIT WAS PULLED FROM A WORKING LAB SOLD AS PICTURED UNIT'S KEY PERFORMANCE SPECIFICATIONS 1310/1550nm 1mW output power CW power stability: ±0.03db(24h) Internal digital modulation*30 DAY WARRANTY* Please ask all questions before placing your bid* AUCTION TERMS( please read before placing your bid) International bidders. Please read Shipping& Handling section! Product Condition/ Warranty/Return· Most of our equipment is sold As-Is. Unless otherwise stated. Used or Refurbished. Most units powers up and passes self test, however no further testing has been done. Additional Calibration can be performed upon request. No documentation, software, or other collateral included. No return or exchange is acceptable. We are not responsible for ... moreCustoms for items shipped overseas. Electronic Items labled"unit powers up" Should the unit fail to power up upon receipt. It may be sent back to us at the expense of the buyer to be tested by our staff. It will be at our discretion to issue a refund upon our findings. Payment: Bank to Bank Wire Transfer(for international bidders) PayPal( A Confirmed Address is required) PayPal accepts Visa. MasterCard, Discover, American Express, and eCheck. Failure to pay for your item within 5 days will result on cancellation of the transaction. Shipping and Handling: Item usually ships within 1-2 business days after the receipt of the payment. Shipping and Handling within United States: Unless specified. We charge a flat fee for each item being auctioned. We do not ship to P.O. Boxes or A.P.O. We use DHL and FedEx Ground Service. International bidders: please contact us with City. Postal Code and Country BEFORE BIDDING for S&H rate which could be expensive(the same applies to Hawaii and Alaska) We ship USPS once a week and only upon request. Unless specified from buyer. Insurance is not available. 8.25% tax added if ships to California. We reserve the right to end th
E6000C Agilent Mini OTDR instrument 1310NM/1550NM 35/34DB SM module*free DHL product information Specifications mini OTDR. With opt 003(Color Display) E6003A 1310NM/1550NM 35/34DB SM module. Start 0-400Km. 0.1 to 400Km span, 0.1m resolution, 3m dead zone. E6000C is America Agilent product Agilent E6000C Mini-OTDR. The Agilent Mini-OTDR is the best selling product in Agilent's portfolio of Optical Network Test Solutions for the installation. Maintenance and operation of fiber networks. The Mini-OTDR is designed to provide its users with the fastest tool available for installing and commissioning multiple fiber links and locating faults for fiber maintenance. This is accomplished through high measurement performance and an award winning simple user interface. Key Features Dynamic range 0- 45dB. Fiber Break Locator to quickly find breaks ... moreand bends. Locate and characterize splice and connector losses. Multifiber testing for fast high-count cable qualification. Perform power and loss measurement with the built-in light source And the power meter module. Graphical representation of measurement results in event tables. Showing loss and reflection. And pass/fail results. Visual Fault Finder to check patch cords for light leakage. 50% NEW Notice To serve our customers with wider range of products. We are committed to offering various types of excellent quality products to fulfil different demands of the industry. If you are interested in products which are not shown in our online catalog. Please let us know! Shipping* Hongkon Post Mail: 1) About 8-14 shipping days to USA. UK. Australis(2) About 9-20 shipping days to Cabada(3) About 4-6weeks to West Europe. East Asia(4) About 6-8weeks to other countries*Singapore Post Mail: 1) About 15-25 shipping days to USA. UK. Australis(2) About 15-30 shipping days to Cabada(3) About 4-6weeks to West Europe. East Asia(4) About 6-8weeks to other countries* DHL(3-7 Working day to US. Other countries 5-10 working day) Ship it via ePacket(USPS) Delivery times it
The Agilent 81657A Fabry-Perot laser sources is a dual-wavelength modules to be used in conjunction with optical power meter modules for insertion loss. Optical return loss and PDL measurement of broadband components and fiber. The 81657A Fabry-Perot lasers are insensitive to back reflections and are stabilized for short and long-term applications. For convenience there are single and dual wavelength source modules. Available with an output power of up to +13dBm. The output power of the sources can be attenuated for applications where lower power is needed. Key performance specifications 1310/1550nm 20mW output power CW power stability: ±0.03db(24h) Output attenuation Thank you for looking and if you have any questions please do not hesitate.
Just as in the title: Agilent HP 81554SM 1310nm&1550nm optical power source for 8163A 8163B 8164A ONLY the Agilent 81554SMis for sale. The other items are demonstrating the performance of the 81554SM only. Look at the pictures. The item passes through the self-tests with a PASS for the system and verifies the 81554SM. The item has a near 0 dbm/ 1 mw 1310/ 1550 nm optical signal output. As measured by an optical meter. 14 day ROR on this item. There are tamper seals on the item. So don't mess with it, or the 14 day ROR is void.
This JDSU Optical LASER Source(OLS-6) is listed as used but is in NEW condition. The unit has two FC connectors(1 for 1310nm. 1 for 1550nm) The unit was made in Germany. Includes protective blue case around the OLS unit. INTERESTED? MAKE AN OFFER!
Catalyst Systems SMTC1310/1550-1 8 Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Taken from a working environment 30 days warranty against operational defect All questions are welcome
what you are bidding or buying ONLY 1 psc USED( CMA5/L2-35 Anritsu Stabilized Laser Source 1310nm.1550nm) 1310nm.1550nm.270Hz.1KHz.2KHz. No others come with. Condition-item is USED. It is in a good condition, 14 days money back Payment: We accept PayPal or_ or— Payment must be made within 5 days after the end of auction. Unpaid dispute will be filed to eBay for any non payable bidders. Shipping: We only ship to your confirmed Paypal address. Please make sure your Paypal shipping address is correct before purchase. Import duties. Taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. All items shipped with careful packaging to protect and ensure saftey ... moreof contents during shipment. Most orders will be shipped out within 1-2 business days upon payment confirmation. Shipping time: 7-18 days United States.United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, Singapore, New Zealand, Japan, South-Korea. 10-30 days France.Germany,Switzerland,Sweden,Denmark,Belgium,Ireland Terms of Sale: All our items come with one 14 days warranty. Please feel free to contact us if you are not satisfied with the purchase. Contact Us: Negative feedback can not solve anything. If you have any problems. We are very glad to help you. Please allow us to reply your email within 24 hours. Please contact us through ebay message(welcome) or Emai On Mar-04-11 at 19:00:07 PST. Seller added the following information:
EXFO Part#FOS-125A-74. Please see pictures for more details and let me know if you need more. Thank you for looking. di,RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk%601d72f%2Bishhov%3C%3Edi-148a1e57d37-0x115-
JDSU E8126MR SINGLE MODE OTDR MODULE FOR TB6000A. TB6000, MTS-6000, MTS6000A, TB8000, or MTS-800 Dual Wavelength capability 1310/1550 NM Dynamic Range 40dB at 1310nm and 38dB at 1550nm Supplied with SC Adaptor Perfect Working Condition Full Manufacturer Data sheet here: Details of what will be supplied: Module only will be supplied. With SC connector(Winning bidder can purchase our TBERD 6000 Mainframe for additional $1.450 if required) See close-up of all pictures for further details. Exact Module pictured. or superior quality) will be supplied to winning bidder. Your 7-day right of refusal is just that. Your opportunity to feel completely satisfied or return at no cost to you. 7-Day Right of Refusal with 30-day Warranty included Available to US bidders with free shipping See our 100% positive feedback from 100% satisfied customers(for sale ... moreof similar instruments) Click Here: Item will be shipped to Mainland USA address. Securely packaged at no extra cost- FREE UPS SHIPPING! Bidding will not be ended early- so please do not ask. PayPal is the only method of payment we are able to accept- payment must be made within 3 days of auction end. Please allow up to 24 hours for e-mail responses. Thank you for viewing our e-bay listing! We are a 100% positive feedback seller. And intend to stay that way. Any questions? please ask, we're here to help.
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Schlumberger SI7976 Flash SingleMode OTDR(BC# 19161) SM OTDR Source: 1310nm 1550nm(2) SM FC-FC Fiber Cables(4) Fiber Optic Wipes AC Adapter/Charger RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Schlumberger Wavetek SI7976 Flash SingleMode 1310/1550nm OTDR Dynamic Range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 24/ 22 dB Fast Acquisition Time and Autoranging Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Shclumberger Flash OTDR 7976 Flash Mini-OTDR Mini-OTDR Wavetek’s hand-held Flash miniOTDRs set new standards in OTDR performance. Weighing less than 4 lbs. while conducting most of the functions of full-sized ... moreOTDRs. Named fiber optic Product of the Year in'94, the Flash is designed to fully maximize field performance. It features a rugged protective case, a scratch-resistent front cover, a back-lit LCD display, and an optional rubber shock-absorbing case protector. In addition, its extremely low power consumption allows over 8 hours of continuous field use. With its easy to use 6 button front panel and user-friendly interface. The Flash is designed to meet the fiber testing needs of both the occassional and experienced user. The Flash is currently available in singlemode and high resolution models(to be available in multimode) It is completely software driven and field configurable, providing users with an array of testing options, from fast fault location to more advanced fiber link commissioning. The Flash's Validation operating system consists of three modes: maintenance, construction and validation. Each mode is loaded into the unit from memory cards, which provides greater flexibility and is more cost-effective for customers. Flash Maintenance The maintenance mode is most commonly used for the maintenance of fiber links. The user's main goal is to locate faults and
This Sale is for an HP Agilent E5974A Dual Optical Laser Source 1310nm/ 1550nm REPAIR. Lab Notes: The 1550nm laser operates normally but the 1310nm side has no output. Specific reason unknown. Unit will require repair to use normally. We have provided the very best description available for a unit that is AS-IS or will require repair. We do not know the availability of parts and manuals for this item or the feasibility of repairs for stated/unstated problems required to return item to normal use. Technical support does not come with this item. Sold‘AS-IS’ Please CLICK HERE for our new eBay Manuals Store. First Choice Manuals" This item is NOT FOR EXPORT. U.S. SALES ONLY. Diversion is subject to civil and criminal Penalties. Terms& Conditions Emails Please use Ebay’s Message System to communicate with us. Ebay’s message center provides ... morefor the most effective communication. Emails sent directly can be overlooked or filtered by our server which only causes frustration to all parties. Answering Questions Avitar’s business hours are Monday through Friday from 9:00 a.m. 5:00 p.m. Eastern Standard time. We will answer questions during those hours prior to the end of the auctions. Questions received over the weekend or on holidays will be answered Monday morning. Shipping Notes Shipping costs are to the US(Lower 48 States) Local pick-up is available by appointment only. Alaska and Hawaii residents please e-mail for a shipping quote before bidding. Shipping& Handling All items are professionally packed to arrive undamaged. UPS is our standard domestic carrier. International bidders please note that we will use USPS Priority mail for smaller. Less expensive items. However, USPS has both size and weight restrictions as well as insurance limits that vary from country to country. Any item that exceeds the aforementioned parameters will be shipped via Federal Express. We will pass along our substantial Federal Express discount and are happy to quote shipping cost to potential bidders prior to bidding. Please
As pictured. In Underwater Kinetics case. Free USA 50 shipping.
Untitled Document You Are Bidding On A New In Orginal Package Tyco Attenuator 20db SC/UPC- 2-5209250-0 Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Part Number 2-5209250-0 Attenuation 1310nm(20.59db) Attenuation 1550nm(20.05db) Reflectance 1310nm(58.3db) 1550nm(60.2db) 20db SC/UPC Please look at all the pictures You will receive what you see in the picture I will package it well and ship quickly Please Note There will be additional Shipping& Handling charges for shipping to Alaska. Hawaii and Puerto Rico
NO ADDITIONAL CABLES/ NO CHARGER! This item has been fully tested by our tech department and is in good working condition. Item is guaranteed non-DOA and is covered under our 14-day return policy. Item comes to you exactly as pictured- nothing more. Nothing less. FREE 2-3 DAY USPS PRIORITY SHIPPING! WASI-J2A