Fusion Splice Linear Stages Network Tester Noyes Fiber System Fiber Optic Test Equipment Optic Mirror Fiber Splices Edfa Fujikura Fsm-30Pf Arc Fusion Splicer Optic Multimeter Motor Linear Newport Optic Power Meter Fiberoptics Switch ++ Optic ++ Optic Parts Oddball 1 4-20 1 Diameter 1 Inch 1 Optic 2 Diameter 2 Optic 20 Ghz Electric 3 Diameter 3 Ghz 360 Rotation Inspection 4 Channel 4 Optic 8156A Optic Attenuator 90 Day Warranty Agilent Hp Agilent Keysight Analyzers Module Arc Counting Arc Fusion Splicer Arc Counting Ball Bearing Base Plate Battery Charger Bausch Lomb Cable Tester Camera Adapter Camera Controller Camera Controller United Camera Head Camera Kit Camera Model Ccd Camera Coherent Laser Contour Project Lens Serial Controller Model Controller Module Controller United Day Warranty Dual Channel Edmund Optic Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable Fluke Networks Fusion Splicer Jilong Hand Held Heavy Duty Hewlett Packard Hilger Watt Hot Jacket Hp Hewlett Packard Imager System Included Fixture Interface Module Iri Diaphragm Jdsu Jilong Keuffel Esser Konica Minolta Laser Beam Laser Diode Laser Head Laser Power Laser Precision Laser Safety Glass Lcd Monitor Lens Mirror Lens Mount Light Pack Light Source Linear Stage Magnetic Base Microscope Camera Mirror Mount Mitutoyo Micrometer Module 4 Motion Controller Mount 1 Mount 3 Mount Base M-Spector 360 Rotation Network Analyzers Night Vision Optic Breadboard Optic Chopper Optic Construction Optic Isolated Optic Parts Oddball Optic Power Sensor Module Optic Pyrometer Optic Sampling Module Optic Spectrum Analyzer Optic Spectrum Analyzers Perkin Elmer Plug In Module Plug-Ins Module Polarized Controller Power Cord Power Meter Power Sensor Power Source Power Supply Rack Mount Ram Optic Ram Optic Instrument Right Angled Spectra Physics Splicer Stage 1 Stainless Steel Step Motor Temperature Controller Test Equipment Test Kit Test Meter Test Set Test System Thomas Betts Tool Kit Total Arc Counting Translation Optic Udt Instrument Video Camera Vision Camera Xl Pro Optic Instrument Optic Lab Optic Electric Optic Filter Mirror Blank Oz Optic Optic Head Fiberoptics Tester Optic Test System American Optic Sumitomo Type-25Es Optic Alignment Optic Rail Catv Fiber Lens Holders Anritsu Optic Optic Post Optic Inspection System Optic Wavelength 360 Degrees Gimbal Optic Post Holders Vibration Isolated Variable Optic Attenuator Handheld Optic Power Meter Optic Measurement Optic Power Meter Model Integrated Sphere Optic Interface Translation Stages Optic Laser Mirror Mount Optic Flat Optic Stage Mount Newport New Focusing Optic Time Domain Reflectometer Optic Table Optic Fiber Connector Cleaner Ghz Optic Ftth Core Aligning Exfo Fiberoptics Glycol Refractometer Splices Kit Light Guides Position Stage Nortel Network Optical Tooling Rotation Stages 90 Degrees Smart Optic Melles Griot Optic Optic Power Sensor Fluke Network Pon Optic
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
19.86
Buy It Now
$4.72 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
11.29
Buy It Now
$3.73 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
45.22
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: USA
$
20.03
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
37.97
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Features: Easy to check fiber faults with visual red laser light FC. SC, ST General interface Sturdy and durable shell Constant output power Long inspection ... moredistance Operates in either CW(Continuous wave) or pulse(Both modes are available) Pen pattern design, convenient for use and carry Dust-proof design keeps fiber connectors clean Compact in size, light in weight, red laser output, both SM and MM available. using a special laser head design to ensure that it fell to the ground in the accident when the laser from damage long working hours. To ensure 1mw laser more than 60 hours of continuous use using 2.5mm universal adapter. External FC-LC conversion adapter can be linked using LC adapter head Low battery alarm circuit. The battery runs out of energy before notifying the user to replace the battery using a special laser driver circuit to ensure the laser above the minimum allowable battery has a constant power output after high temperature aging test before delivery to ensure product stability and reliability Introduction: 1. Central wavelength:650nm±10nm 2. Emitter type:FP- LD 3. Output power: 10mW 4. Optical connector: 2.5mm universal connector or1.55mm 5. CW frequency: 2Hz 6. Power supply: 2 x AA Alkaline batteries 7. Operating temperature: 10~+45 ℃ 8. Storage temperature: 40~+70 ℃ 9. Dimension: 192mm*22mm
$
48.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
32.69
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
16.13
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
152.9
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
20.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
14.99
Buy It Now
$3 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
21.91
Buy It Now
$0.39 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
854.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
22.42
Buy It Now
$2 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
35.56
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
263.2
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
157.7
Buy It Now
$3.4 Shipping
Condition: Open box
Location: China
$
35.58
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
135.69
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
39.46
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
23.37
Buy It Now
$11.35 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
6.2
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
37.98
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Features: Easy to check fiber faults with visual red laser light FC. SC, ST General interface Sturdy and durable shell Constant output power Long inspection ... moredistance Operates in either CW(Continuous wave) or pulse(Both modes are available) Pen pattern design, convenient for use and carry Dust-proof design keeps fiber connectors clean Compact in size, light in weight, red laser output, both SM and MM available. using a special laser head design to ensure that it fell to the ground in the accident when the laser from damage long working hours. To ensure 1mw laser more than 60 hours of continuous use using 2.5mm universal adapter. External FC-LC conversion adapter can be linked using LC adapter head Low battery alarm circuit. The battery runs out of energy before notifying the user to replace the battery using a special laser driver circuit to ensure the laser above the minimum allowable battery has a constant power output after high temperature aging test before delivery to ensure product stability and reliability Introduction: 1. Central wavelength:650nm±10nm 2. Emitter type:FP- LD 3. Output power: 10mW 4. Optical connector: 2.5mm universal connector or1.55mm 5. CW frequency: 2Hz 6. Power supply: 2 x AA Alkaline batteries 7. Operating temperature: 10~+45 ℃ 8. Storage temperature: 40~+70 ℃ 9. Dimension: 192mm*22mm
$
5,000
Buy It Now
$35 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Russian Federation
$
48.22
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Joliet,IL,USA
$
98.02
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
26.88
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
20mW 20KM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Equipment The 650nm Pen-type Visual Fault Finder is specially designed for field personnel ... morewho need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing. Fiber routing and continuity cheching in an optical network during and after installation. Finding the breakpoint. Poor connections, bending or cracking in fiber optic cables, as well as finding the faults of OTDR Product Condition 100% Brand new in good condition Portable and rugged. Easy to use, 2.5mm universal connector Operates either in CW or Pulsed Constant output power. Lower Battery warning, Long battery life(up to 60 hours) Laser case ground design prevents ESD damage Crash-proof and dust-proof design for laser head Specifcation Model No. EB-XC-15 Wavelength 650nm±10nm Emitter Type FP-LD laser Output power 15mW(0-15km) connector 2.5mm universal adapter Working mode Both CW and Pules available Operating temperature-10~+45 °C Storage temperature-40~+70 °C Power 2pcs AA battery Working hours ≥ 60 Weight 170g(excluding batteries) Dimension(mm) 220 X 27 Package Including 1 x Fiber Checker 1 x Black bag Shipping l We ship all items worldwide free via economy shipping. l About 10days Quick shipping to US and most European countries. About 10-25days to the rest places. l All importing duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer. l Items dispatched to buyer’s PayPal confirmed address from Monday to Friday(Saturday& Sunday& Holiday excluded) l Please kindly check your shipping address carefully before checkout. If you want to change the address. Pls kindly contact us Otherwise. Any change information may be disregarded once dispatched Payment l PayPal payment only. Warranty& Returns l We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties. l Our warranty does not cover misuse. Physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft. l All purchases may be returned within14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange. l All products must be in thei
$
10.99
Buy It Now
$3.29 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
25.33
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
16.19
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
22.33
Buy It Now
$2 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
23.33
Buy It Now
$1.56 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
44.79
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Denver,CO,USA
Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Optical Power Fiber Meter Portable. You are now bidding at a TL510 Optical Power Meter and a TL531 10mW ... moreVisual Fault Locator. xa qk md cc ki vt xn rm yv ig oz tu us oo mi Buyer should notice that there are model A and C of TL510. And this auction is TL510A. Please refer to the parameter to determine if it meet your needs. ba hv eu ql ox ea xt tt tj wa ct fs te vz vy Please note that batteries will be removed from the package. fw fk os xk rl tn da rv wi co bb gm fl ol qv Introduction of TL510 Optical Power Meter: fs uj bh vi oc ng xo im ad le br gg yv cw pm ml gs mr zo oa hn xh pb ry pe rr ce xn dp uf TL510 Mini handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks. Which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optical fibers. It features ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accuracy and user self-calibration function with high performance-to-price ratio. ns gh pu pu qb rt ek vo rk uy rc pf xo gz fs iw qc ah cb cx rf zx fd em ml zf qh ft cb mr Features: hb yo rr oc sg dk as mp sj ua fe pb ur wp eb User self calibration function. py wd jr ez gg sj Comfortable LCD display and optional back light LCD display supports night operation. ct ul mm cj ka mo Power measurements in dBm or mw and insertion loss in dB. tl ah wc ud yg ic Low battery consumption. More than 120 hours continual operation time with three batteries. em jz pg en co az Optional 10 minutes Auto-off function. my wx ez nl tw by Application: Maintenance in Telecom; Maintenance in CATV. CCTV; Test Lab of optical fibers; Other Fiber Optic Measurements. qy hm ks pv nw ye Parameters: qw nj zv rz ux ph ou jp hi bz oe wz eo no xd Type, TL510A, TL510C, Wavelength(nm) 800nm to 1650nm Detector, InGaAs, Measurement Range(dBm) 70~+10, 50~+26, Calibrated Wavelength(nm) 850.1300,1310,1490,1550,1625, Resolution(dB) Linear 0.1% or Non-linear 0.01dBm, Connector, SC. FC, ST Universal 2.5m
$
28.83
Buy It Now
$4 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
16.14
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
21.47
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
412.25
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: South El Monte,CA,USA
$
438.9
Buy It Now
$30.9 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
P T M-300C PON Optical Power Meter NOTE: we don't ship the item to PO BOX address, and we only ship the item to English address. So please leave us ... moreyour physicial English address when you pay. PTM-300C is a new designed tester compatible with optical power meter measurement. PON stable laser source, and network cable test. Measuring at all three wavelength 1310nm(upstream mode and 1490nm. 1550nm wavelength in EPON/GPON system simultaneously. It's also able to emit 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm wavelength stable source and combine with optical power meter to measure fiber loss. Testing Ethernet cable connection status.It's a high performance power meter for testing.Installing and maintaining PON systems Features: ▪ 3.5 inch TFT-LCD. Brightness. Contrast, Saturation adjustable ▪ 1310nm. 1490nm, 1550nm power value simultaneous measurement in the PON systems. ▪ Dual measurement ports. Support test burst mode 1310nm upstream and 1490nm,1550nm downstream. ▪ Inner 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm wavelength stable laser source. Output power adjustable. Stepping-4dBm. ▪ Optional 650nm visible laser source. Convenient for testing bending, fracture and recognize fiber. ▪ UTP cable tester. Test the UTP cable connection status and display on the screen. ▪ DC12V/1A power output for ONU. And test optical power. ▪ Quick. On-site test and measurements of PON signals, anywhere on the network. ▪ Three Indicator light shows the fiber state. Pass, warn and fail. ▪ Relative power test. Can set the time, up to 10 groups user defined threshold ▪ 1000 sets data storage. Transmitting data from USB to PC. ▪ Data transfer via USB interface. Convenient and save time. ▪ Set the threshold through software. Data upload and wavelength calibrate. ▪ Easy to operation. Just connect the fiber to read the data. ▪ Auto-off function. Energy saving. ▪ Lithium Ion Polymer Battery supply power output. Stable working and low consumption. ▪ Professional portable design. With shock absorbing gum case, suitable for using at spot. Parameters: Model PTM-300C Calibratin
$
218.4
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
17.71
Buy It Now
$4.67 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
40.51
Buy It Now
$1.56 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
52.18
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Miami,FL,USA
$
51.51
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: USA
$
270
Buy It Now
$2 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
275
Buy It Now
$2 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
41.91
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
351.8
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
PPM-300C PON Optical Power Meter PTM-300C is a new designed tester compatible with optical power meter measurement. PON stable laser source, and network ... morecable test. Measuring at all three wavelength 1310nm(upstream mode and 1490nm. 1550nm wavelength in EPON/GPON system simultaneously. It's also able to emit 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm wavelength stable source and combine with optical power meter to measure fiber loss. Testing Ethernet cable connection status.It's a high performance power meter for testing.Installing and maintaining PON systems Features: ▪ 2.8 inch TFT-LCD. Brightness. Contrast, Saturation adjustable ▪ 1310nm. 1490nm, 1550nm power value simultaneous measurement in the PON systems. ▪ Dual measurement ports. Support test burst mode 1310nm upstream and 1490nm,1550nm downstream. ▪ Inner 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm wavelength stable laser source. Output power adjustable. Stepping-4dBm. ▪ Optional 650nm visible laser source. Convenient for testing bending, fracture and recognize fiber. ▪ UTP cable tester. Test the UTP cable connection status and display on the screen. ▪ DC12V/1A power output for ONU. And test optical power. ▪ Quick. On-site test and measurements of PON signals, anywhere on the network. ▪ Three Indicator light shows the fiber state. Pass, warn and fail. ▪ Relative power test. Can set the time, up to 10 groups user defined threshold ▪ 1000 sets data storage. Transmitting data from USB to PC. ▪ Data transfer via USB interface. Convenient and save time. ▪ Set the threshold through software. Data upload and wavelength calibrate. ▪ Easy to operation. Just connect the fiber to read the data. ▪ Auto-off function. Energy saving. ▪ Lithium Ion Polymer Battery supply power output. Stable working and low consumption. ▪ Professional portable design. With shock absorbing gum case, suitable for using at spot. Parameters: Model PTM-300C Calibrating wave length 1310nm OLT 1490nm 1550nm InGaAS Isolation 1490nm 40dB1550nm 40dB 1310nm 40dB1550nm 30dB 1310nm 40dB1490nm 30dB Measurement range(dBm) Burst Model:35+1
$
350
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
22.44
Buy It Now
$2 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
17.23
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
10mW 10-12KM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Equipment The 650nm Pen-type Visual Fault Finder is specially designed for field ... morepersonnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing. Fiber routing and continuity cheching in an optical network during and after installation. Finding the breakpoint. Poor connections, bending or cracking in fiber optic cables, as well as finding the faults of OTDR Product Condition 100% Brand new in good condition Portable and rugged. Easy to use, 2.5mm universal connector Operates either in CW or Pulsed Constant output power. Lower Battery warning, Long battery life(up to 60 hours) Laser case ground design prevents ESD damage Crash-proof and dust-proof design for laser head Specifcation Model No. EB-XC-10 Wavelength 650nm±10nm Emitter Type FP-LD laser Output power 10mW(10-12km) connector 2.5mm universal adapter Working mode Both CW and Pules available Operating temperature-10~+45 °C Storage temperature-40~+70 °C Power 2pcs AA battery Working hours ≥ 60 Weight 170g(excluding batteries) Dimension(mm) 220 X 27 Package Including 1 x Fiber Checker 1 x Black bag Shipping l We ship all items worldwide free via economy shipping. l About 10days Quick shipping to US and most European countries. About 10-25days to the rest places. l All importing duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer. l Items dispatched to buyer’s PayPal confirmed address from Monday to Friday(Saturday& Sunday& Holiday excluded) l Please kindly check your shipping address carefully before checkout. If you want to change the address. Pls kindly contact us Otherwise. Any change information may be disregarded once dispatched Payment l PayPal payment only. Warranty& Returns l We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties. l Our warranty does not cover misuse. Physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft. l All purchases may be returned within14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange. l All products must be in
$
111.39
Buy It Now
$35 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
241.13
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
315
Buy It Now
$25 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: New Ipswich,NH,USA
$
21.47
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,766.05
Buy It Now
$6.8 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
79.89
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
62.9
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: South El Monte,CA,USA
JW3208A is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks. Which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well ... moreas for relative loss measurements in optical fibers. It features ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accuracy and user self-calibration function with high performance-to-price ratio. Features: User self calibration function, Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display supports, Night operation, Power measurements in dBm or mw and insertion loss in dB, Low battery consumption.More than 240 hours continual operation time, For three 1.5V alkaline batteries, Optional 10 minutes Auto-off function, Specifications: Brand: Unknow Gross Weight: 0.64lb SKU: STINF-CLL-0001 Type. JW3208A. Wavelength(nm) 800~1700nm. Detector. InGaAs. Measurement Range(dBm) 70~+3. Uncertainty. ±5% Calibrated Wavelength(nm) 850.980,1300,1310,1490,1550. Resolution(dB) 0.01. Optical Connector. FC(interchangeable SC.ST) as well as 2.5mm universal. Power Supply. Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V batteries) Battery Operating Time. 240 h with 1.5V Battery(3) Operating Temperatrue( 10 ~ +60. Storage Temperatrue( 25 ~ +70. Relative Humidity. 0 to 95% non-condensing) Dimension(mm) 175x82x33. Package Includes: 1 x JW3208A Optical Power Meter, 1 x Protective Rubber Boot, 3 x 1.5V Batteries, 1 x Instruction Manual, 1 x Cotton Tampon, 1 x Soft Carrying Case, Welcome to our eBay store! To make your purchase as simple and easy as possible. Please refer to the store policies listed below. After winning an item in auction or completing a Buy It Now purchase. You have two check-out options: Check-Out Now! Click the at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our checkout and payment process. Please note that the Pay Now button is ONLY available after winning an auction or completing a Buy It Now purchase. Check-Out Later If you do not choose to Check-Out now. You will be notified by eBay via e-mail that you are the winning bidder. There is no ne
$
99
Buy It Now
$19.95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Santa Paula,CA,USA
I have for sale a new-old-stock FOT-22AX-SPC Optical Power Meter set. This lot includes: 1 power meter(tested and fully functional) 1 SC connector- 1 ... morenew battery- 1 power supply- 1 strap- 1 instruction manual- 1 400X-WO Fiber Scope(with new batteries) 1 VFI3 Visual Fault Indicator(with key chain and instruction) 1 Original carrying case Will ship to Canada and USA only. Please feel free to ask me any questions. Thank you!
$
113.35
Buy It Now
$35 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
33.66
Buy It Now
$2 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 2 3 4 5
 In