Harmonic Mixer Impedance Bridge Checker Model Sony Tektronix Measurement Set Transistor Tester Model Panametrics Epoch Sweep Oscillator Electrical Safety Analyzer Yig Oscillator Tester Testing Set Tims Avo Multi-Amp Sencore Analyzer Verification Kit Differential Amplifier Tinius Olsen Rf Impedance Digital Transmission Analyzer Oscillator Model Differential Probe Dynatech Nevada Circuit Tracer Pressure Tester Vxi Mainframe Evaluation Board Welch Scientific Options 001 Vector Signal Analyzer Kikusui Current Shunt Wave Analyzer Pasco Scientific Hp 8620C Sweep Oscillator Coaxial Switch Time Interval Rf Plug-In Anritsu Wiltron Detector 0 Ge Inspection Dual Directional Coupler Dynamic Signal Analyzer Vhf Switch Bit Error Rate Ieee-488 Gpib Tektronix Tm506 Continental Microwave Waveguide 3M Dynatel Potentiostat Galvanostat Current Probe Amplifier Peak Power Pattern Generator Laser Source Dc To 4 Ghz Generator Id Electronic Test Equipment Cable Tensiometer Radio Analyzer Source Meter Insulation Resistance Tester Arbitrary Waveform Generator 12 4Ghz Null Detector Digital Low Resistance Autoranging Dc Semiconductor Parameter Analyzer Digital Delay Generator Electrical Safety Princeton Applied Research Par Testing Machine Watkins Johnson Measurement System Systron Donner Potentiometer Model Hp 8405A Vector Voltmeter Module Bruel Kjaer Signal Tracer Model Tunable Laser Level Indicator Electrical Test Equipment Hp Test Equipment Load Bank Programmable Dc Telemetry Receiver Nim Bin Plug-In Panel Unit Spectrum Analyzer 9 Khz Wavetek Model Computer Monitor Analyzer Test Stand 100 Khz Cable Antenna Analyzer Frequency Response Current Probe Capacitor Tester Line Simulator Dc Source Holiday Detector Model Gen Rad Philips Pm Voltage Detector 300 Khz Portable Holiday Detector Rf Analyzer Rf Section Granville-Phillips 303 Programmable Voltage Dwell Tachometer Tinker Rasor Microwave Frequency Counter Eprom Eraser Average Power Sensor Horn Antenna Waveform Digital Measuring System Thickness Gage Utility Line Locator Calibration Kit Signal Level Meter Switch Matrix Data Transit Thermistor Mount System Analyzer Electrical Module Ground Resistance Tester Ieee 488 Microlab Fxr Noise Com Ghz Frequency Pipe Locator 9 Khz Logic Probe Noise Generator Audio Analyzer Site Master Serial Data Analyzer 75000 Series Spirent Adtech Hydra Series Ii Return Loss Testing Set Amplifier 0 Probe Set Surface Resistance Dual Trace Amplifier Apr Reflow Nozzle Metcal Nza Nist Calibration Receiver Test Readout Unit Analysis System Options 002 Sma Female Ttc 2000 Atlantic Research Frequency Standard Time Interval Analyzer Microwave Frequency Research Model Standard Inductor Cable Testing Connector Gage Rf Power Meter Standard Air Capacitor Ttc T-Berd Digital Phototach Capacitance Meter Attenuator Switch Driver Level Generator Avo Jds Uniphase Solus Ultra Frequency Converter Programmable Dc Power Supply Active Probe Plug-In Rack Module Agilent Technologies Standard Capacitor Ghz Options Dummy Load Tester Kit Video Generator Power Splitter Combiner Sine Square Locator System 8904A Multifunction Synthesizer Distortion Analyzer Measuring Instrument Optical Spectrum Analyzer Electrostatic Discharge Simulator Measuring Receiver 20 Db Tektronix Model Dc Power Module Ac Power Source Rf Power Amplifier Motorola Mvme Microwave Amplifier Ametek 1726 Siplace 80S23 Hm Meter Unit
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
3,200
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountain View,CA,USA
$
1,567.74
Buy It Now
$100 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Ventura,CA,USA
Hughes/ SSEL Satellite Support Equipment Laboratories 7746600-100 Command Generator VME Rack Loaded 7U 7746604-100 7729340-100 P/N: 7746600-100(Part number) ... moreH/W: 7746604-100(Hardware number) F/W: 7729349-100(Firmware number) This command unit contains the following plug-in cards: Force Computers SYS68K CPU-4VC p/n: 100413, Motorola VMEmodule MVME 335 p/n: 01-W3530B Tone Analog p/n: 7729257/ 7729257-099 RZ Tone Digital p/n: 7742917 Utility p/n: 7742911 Overall dimensions: 25" Long x 19" Wide x 12.25" Tall- 61 LBS Rack space dimensions: 7U This unit powers on and lights up. But we are unable to fully test this unit at our facility SKU 39399.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk%601d72f%2Bfg2%3E-14b882aa565-0x113-
$
949.05
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
775
Buy It Now
$15 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Hallandale,FL,USA
$
77.11
Buy It Now
$5.31 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
10
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Erie,PA,USA
$
1,095
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
544.49
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Monrovia,CA,USA
$
2,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Power Meter(BC# 14193) 850nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm ST Connector SC ... moreConnector FC Connector Fluke Networks Simplifiber SM Source(BC# 14195) 1310nm 1550nm SC Connector Fluke Networks Simplifiber MM Source(BC# 14194) 850nm 1300nm SC Connector Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini(BC# 14192) w/ Instructions FBET SC Connector FBET ST Connector Fluke Visual Fault Locator w/ Instructions(2) Find Fiber Remote ID Sources Fiber Cables: 2) SM SC-SC(2) MM SC-SC Simplifiber Getting Started Guide(4) Fiber Optic Wipes AC Adapter/Charger USB PC Interface Cable(2) User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber SingleMode 1310/1550nm MultiMode 850/1300nm Verification Kit Power Meter: 850nm- 1310nm- 1490nm- 1550nm- 1625nm Single-port. Simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record FindFiber™ Remote ID enables one individual to quickly identify cable connections or routings(especially useful at patch panels) Eliminating the need for multiple technicians on opposite ends of a fiber link to match color combinations Includes Fluke Visual Fault Locator. Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini, Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit Today’s high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic infrastructure. Proper installation and maintenance of fiber cabling is imperative for minimizing network downtime. Whether you require basic fiber verification capabilities. Advanced troubleshooting and inspection, or documented loss and power measurements, Fluke Networks’ SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best first-line fiber instrument
$
1,200
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rock Hill,SC,USA
$
595
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: AFL Noyes OLS2 Dual Optical Laser Source(BC# 12772) 1310nm 1550nm Interchangeable SC Connector(2) SM SC-SC ... moreFiber Cables User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! AFL Noyes OLS2 SingleMode 1310/ 1550nm Dual Optical Laser Source Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty NOYES OLS2-DUAL Optical Source The OLS2-Dual laser source is a cost-effective. Rugged, handheld instrument designed for performing insertion loss measurements on single-mode fiber optic links when used with an optical power meter. When paired with an optical fiber identifier, the OLS2-Dual may be used for fiber identification. The LASER output is stabilized to ensure accurate test results per current TIA/EIA requirements. The OLS2-Dual features 1310 nm and 1550 nm(or 1550 nm and 1625 nm) LASER output from a single output port and is easy to operate. This light source offers 4 modes of operation: Dual wavelengths sending ID. Single wavelength sending ID, CW, and modulated Tone. Active Output] Tone] Battery] and[External Power] indicators identify the currently enabled operating mode, battery charge status, and external power presence. The OLS2-Dual output port is equipped with a UCI based removable adapter to allow the output connector to be inspected and cleaned. In addition to being powered by two AA alkaline batteries. The OLS2-Dual can be powered by optional AC adapter and/or rechargeable NiMH battery pack. The OLS2-Dual is fully N.I.S.T. traceable. Features• Rugged. Handheld, lightweight• Dual wavelengths from a single port• Certify single-mode links per TIA/EIA standards• Dual Wave ID. Single Wave ID, CW, and modulated Tone• 270 Hz. 330 Hz, 1 kHz, and 2 kHz supported Tone(2 kHz default) AA alkaline. Optional rechargeable NiMH battery pack or AC adapter• Long battery life• Low battery indicator• Adjustable output• Cost-effective,
$
44.95
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Fort Wayne,IN,USA
$
39
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Jonestown,PA,USA
This is an Armada Technologies Pro210F and Pro110 tester kit/set. It comes in a carrying pouch. The probe is a model Pro210F and the tone generator is ... morea model Pro110. Both of them work fine and they are in excellent physical condition! See pictures. The leads are attached to the tone generator.
$
2,495
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Power Meter(BC# 5425A) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm ... moreSC Connector For Power Meter Fluke Networks Simplifiber MultiMode Source(BC# 5425B) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm Fluke Networks Simplifiber SingleMode Source(BC# 17627) SM Source: 1310nm 1550nm(2) Fluke Networks 50µm Mandrels(2) Fluke Networks 62.5µm Mandrels(2) SC Connectors For SM MM Sources(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables(2) SM SC-SC Fiber Cables Fluke Networks Linkware& Simplifiber Pro Product Manuals(4) Fiber Optic Wipes USB PC Interface Cable Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310/ 1550nm MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1490nm- 1550nm- 1625nm Single-port. Simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter Simple-to-use fiber-loss tester with advanced time-saving features. Choose from various kits with configurations to meet your fiber verification. Inspection, and cleaning needs. Single-port. Simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record Additional 1490 and 1625 nm wavelengths extends product use to broader applications CheckActive™ feature emits an audible tone and displays an icon when a live fiber is detected. Eliminating the need to set up a measurement Min/Max capability automates precision tracking of intermittent power fluctuations Large internal memory save 1000 results which enables continuous testing and recording Various kit configurations for all“first line” fiber handling needs. Including fiber verification, inspection, and cleaning– all housed in a professional
$
18.92
Buy It Now
$6.19 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
272.46
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Australia
$
30.56
Buy It Now
$6.19 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
99.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Topsfield,MA,USA
$
395
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Noyes OLS1 Dual Multimode LED Light Source(BC# 16458) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm ST Connector For Source(2) ... moreMM ST-ST Fiber Cables User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! AFL NOYES OLS1 Dual Multimode 850/1300nm LED Light Source Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty OLS1D NOYES OLS1-Dual is a hand-held. Rugged LED light source designed for performing insertion loss measurements on multimode fiber optic links when used with an optical power meter. The LED output is stabilized to ensure accurate test results per current TIA/EIA requirements. Multimode Output Port; emits 850/1300 nm LED output at CW. WaveID, or dual wavelength WaveID. Faster Test Times with WaveID– In WaveID mode. The NOYES OLS1 encodes each wavelength with a unique WaveID code. When used with a NOYES power meter, the pair can send and receive two wavelengths each test– doubling testing efficiency– reducing test time! Flexible Output Connector Adapter Design The OLS1-Dual output ports are equipped with UCI based removable adapters to allow the output connectors to be inspected and cleaned, while allowing field change of output style between FC, SC, ST, LC connector adapters. Features: Hand-held. Rugged, lightweight Dual wavelengths from a single port Dual or single Wave ID. CW, Tone Output Selectable 270 Hz. 330 Hz, 1 kHz, 2 kHz Tone Applications: Certify 50 or 62.5µm fiber links to TIA/EIA Standards Certify Multimode fiber links for Gigabit Ethernet(GBE) Test Ethernet. Token Ring, and FDDI fiber networks Use 1300 nm port to test up to 10 km single-mode fiber links OPTICAL OLS1-DUAL(SINGLE PORT) Wavelength 850 ±30 nm 1300 +50/10 nm Emitter Type LED.Class I FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, IEC 60825-1: 2007-03 Spectral Width 40 nm(typ) 120 nm(typ) Output Power-20 dBm b Output Stability ±0.1 dB over 8 hours(after 5-minute warm-up) Fiber Size 62.5
$
2,499.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
Acterna TB-950 T-BERD Multi-Service Communications Analyzer with Options: DDS-LL. TIMS, SIG, DATA, PRI, BRI, PSB, FR Comes with a manual. Power cord, ... morecarrying case and what you see in the pictures. If you don't see it, you probably wont get it. Specifications are from Acterna and may vary slightly due to upgrades. Options, or revisions this unit may or may not have(Please look closely at the options I have listed) The unit is guaranteed to work for 30-days. Parts and labor, excluding the batteries and freight. Pricing Information from Acterna: List Price for Basic Unit is: $9.430.00 List Price for Total Options is: $11.735.00 Total List Price is: $21.165.00 NEW The Unit's Serial Number Tag Reads: Serial Number: AJIHAJ4390015 Model Number: TB-950 CLEI: T1TDXRMCAA Additional Information from the Unit: Power Requirements: 90-240 V~. 47-63 Hz, 1 A Software Version: 6.3. 07/23/01 The Unit has the Following Options: TB950-BRI: Basic Rate ISDN which lists for $1675.00(not listed on unit. But the sytem has it) TB950-FR: Frame Relay which lists for $1360.00 TB950-LL: DDS Local Loop which lists for $1990.00 TB950-PRI: Primary Rate ISDN which lists for $1360.00 TB950-PSB: Lists for $1780.00 TB950-SIG: PCM Signaling which lists for $1045.00 TB950-TIMS: PCM TIMS which lists for $730.00 TB950-DATA: Datacom(DTE/DCE) Interface Module which lists for $1795.00 Link to the Datasheet: Link to the Manual: The Software has New Features including: New user interface. Including front panel overlays TNT Task Testing Expanded help functionality Inverted HDLC frames support for PRI. The ISDN PRI option, and a 860 Protocol Services Board, General Description: The Acterna TB-950 Communications Analyzer is a multi-functional instrument that combines troubleshooting and turn-up testing capabilities for digital. Analog, voice, and data circuits in one unit. The T-BERD 950 thoroughly tests digital services such as T1/FT1, DDS local loop, and T1 PBX trunks. It also supports testing for analog services such as DID and analog data. Protocol
$
895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
9.2
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Welcome to my ebay store! You will find your favorite products. Pass by do not miss.thank you! Product Detail Description: 100% Brand New and High Quality. ... moreThis is a very small volume of simple 40 meter band micro-power amplitude telegraph transceiver. The new"Forty-9er" kit has the following characteristics: 1. The output power is raised to 3W, power output using an American ring, it has a strong remote communication capabilities, enhance the Forty-9er practicality! 2. Increasing the side tone circuit, so that when you operate the transmitter, the headset can also listen to the keying signal, side tone circuit using an audio sine wave generator, the effect was significantly better than the ordinary sense of hearing frogs square wave generator. 3. When the vibration frequency of the kit launch fixed 7.023MHz, when receiving the vibration frequency is 7.023-7.026MHz. PCB size is 6cm* 6cm. 4. The kit can be easily placed in the PCB 65mm* 35mm* 100mm standard aluminum shell, the kit does not include this housing. If there is a need to contact me! The main index: Power: 12V Receive quiescent current: 23mA@ 12V Emission current: 450mA@ 12V Transmit power: 3W@ 12V Frequency range: the vibration emission 7.023MHz. Receive local oscillator 7.023-7.026MHz Transceiver Distance: 100-300 km. Mode: CW. Circuit Schematics: Receiving section for a typical straight LM386 NE602 plus variable receiver. Emitting portion utilizes the oscillation circuit NE602. And then to do the buffer amplifier 8050, 8050 also as the transmission key, the last stage is a class C amplifier D882, and then send the LPF after the antenna is connected. There sidetone launch. Kit Description: This kit is not soldered. All shipments of electronic components, shop display of the finished picture, for reference when buying. FAQ: Q: How far can be transmitted? HF communication and propagation environment. Antenna, equipment, operating level, and several other factors, alone device more difficult to guarantee a specific distance. Our suites are all
$
395
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks TN2100 Enhanced Terminator(BC# 16442) Fluke Networks RJ45 To Multiple Clips Cable TN2100 ... moreOperating Instructions AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord Case For Unit Original Factory Box BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks TN2100 Enhanced Terminator Far End Device The Fluke Networks Model TN2100 Enhanced Terminator is an accessory device to the Fluke Networks 990DSL CopperPro Loop Tester(990DSL Must have Software Version 3.00 Or Later) Includes Original Factory Box& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Perfect Condition: Brand NEW(Open Box) Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks TN2100 Enhanced Terminator“Terminate” wasted time. Money and dispatches Just attach the battery-powered Terminator to the far end of a cable pair. Together with a single 990 CopperPro. Terminator provides VF and WB terminations and tones for terminated transmission testing. It also supports the 990DSL’s composite tone generation capability for high-speed ADSL, special services, and wideband longitudinal balance tests. The bottom line? By reducing failure frequency, repeats and chronic problems, Terminator puts an end to unnecessary dispatches and fines. Save time and money. Gain higher performance. Saves money and optimizes your workforce with“one tech out” terminated testing of out-of-service pairs High-speed acceptance/qualification tests. Including loop attenuation– a must for HDSL2/4 Robust error checking at start-up eliminates time-consuming false starts and assures reliable communication with the CopperPro High-speed testing makes technicians more efficient; the CopperPro’s unique composite tone capability can sweep thousands of frequencies in seconds Terminator: one add-on module; 13 testing advantages Loop terminations and VF/WB single tones for testing on either of two pairs(Pair 1 and 2) Bridging/splitting access between Pair 1 and Pair 3(CO Pair) Composite VF and WB tones for grea
$
0.99
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,395
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
399.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery- Now FREE! Compression Techniques Corporation T-STAR 1000 T-Carrier Analyzer/Simulator Comes with ... morea manual. AC adapter, and what you see in the pictures. If you don't see it, you probably wont get it. Specifications are from CTC and may vary slightly due to upgrades. Options, or revisions this unit may or may not have. The unit is guaranteed to work. The Unit's Serial Number Tag Reads: Model Number: T-STAR 1000 Serial Number: 1031 Information from the Unit: Software Version: 3.1 Dial Option: Installed Remote Option: Not Installed Description: The T-STAR 1000 is a compact. Portable instrument that provides bit error performance testing of DS1/T1 transmission and switching equipment, plus drop and insert capabilities for VF channel measurements and signaling analysis. It can be powered from a standard 115 VAC source for long-term performance monitoring or from an internal rechargeable battery for portable use. An accessory Network Adapter is available from the factory to connect the T-Star 1000 directly to a T1 span line, in place of a CSU. The instrument is menu-driven and operated from a keyboard with the pushbutton controls grouped functionally in an easy-to-use arrangement. A large viewing screen on the T-Star 1000 displays selected test setups. Measurement results, and control functions. The T-Star 1000 has a data memory facility that logs accumulated test results and alarm events. Information stored in memory can be viewed on screen or transferred to a printer for a hardcopy record of test results and events. In addition. Up to 5 user-defined test setups can be programmed and stored in a separate memory. This important feature eliminates human errors in setting up tests and saves time in performing frequent measurements. T1/DS1 Interface(East-West) Specifications: Interface Modes: Terminating. Bridging, VF Channel Drop/Insert(term. bridging) Input: Terminating Modes: Impedance Mode: 100 Ohms. ±10% Level Range: 0 to-34 dB(referenced to DSX-1 leve
$
3,750
Buy It Now
$145 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
311.78
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
ETCR2100C+ Clamp Ground Earth Resistance Tester 0.01-1200Ω Φ32mm 0.00mA-20.0A 1. Introduction ETCR Clamp Earth Resistance Tester is widely applied in ... moreground resistance measurement. Loop resistance measurement in fields such as electric power, telecommunications, meteorology, oil field, architecture and industrial electrical equipment, etc. When measuring ground system with loop, there is no need to disconnect the ground wire without auxiliary electrode, which means safer and faster. ETCR Clamp Earth Resistance Tester can measure the ground fault which can not be measured by traditional method, can apply in the occasion where traditional methods are unworkable; ETCR Clamp Earth Resistance Tester measures the integrated value of ground resistance and resistance lead. 2.Technical Specifications Function Ground resistance test. Loop resistance test Power Supply 6VDC 4 PCS of AA Alkaline batteries Resistance Range 0.01-1200Ω Resistance Resolution 0.001Ω Highest Resistance Accuracy ±1%±0.01Ω Current Range 0.00mA-20.0A Current Resolution 0.05mA Highest Current Accuracy ±2.5%±1mA Data memory 99 Sets Alarm Threshold Setting Range Resistance: 1-199Ω Alarm Sound and Light“Beep-beep-beep” alarm tone. Alarm Symbol Flashing, Press AL key to turn on, turn off Alarm or set Alarm Threshold. Interference Signal Recognition“Beep-beep-beep” tone. NOISE symbol blinking Working Temperature and Humidity-20 ℃-55 ℃; 20% RH-90% RH LCD Screen 4 Digits LCD display. Screen L×W: 47mm×28.5mm Clamp Size Φ32mm Clamp Opening Extent 32mm Tester Weight 1160g(With batteries) Clamp Dimension L×W×T: 285mm×85mm×56mm Protection Level Dual Insulation Structural Feature Clamp CT Shifting Automatic shifting External magnetic field < 40A/m External electrical field < 1V/m Single measurement time 0.5 second Resistance measurement frequency > 1KHz Measured current frequency 50/60Hz Automatic measurement Low Battery Indication Low battery symbol displays when battery is lower then 5.3V Memory Full Indication ME
$
1,495
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
329.95
Buy It Now
$29.95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
9.27
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
18.92
Buy It Now
$5.56 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
295
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Trilithic Seeker Lite2 Leakage Detector(BC# 14829) Trilithic Cover For Unit Trilithic Seeker Lite2 Leakage ... moreDetector Manual AC Adapter/Charger w/ USB Cable Original Factory Box BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Trilithic Seeker Lite2 Leakage Detector Test Tool The Seeker Lite² works by measuring ambient RF leakage in and around a subscriber’s premises and can be used to identify and locate all RF leaks greater than 10 μV/m Includes Original Factory Box& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Trilithic Seeker Lite 2 The Seeker Lite²™ is a tough. Convenient, and flexible leakage test tool. It assists in subscriber installations by verifying that the leakage within the house is not great enough to contribute to the cable system’s cumulative leakage index(CLI) Leaks can also be important indicators of ingress that can hinder communication on the return band. The Seeker Lite² can also be used to find leaks during troubleshooting. The Seeker Lite² works by measuring ambient RF leakage in and around a subscriber’s premises and can be used to identify and locate all RF leaks greater than 10 μV/m. Easy Frequency Configuration Trilithic's Seeker Setup™ software simplifies the process and makes configuring multiple units quicker and easier. Instead of returning your Seeker Lites to the factory to make hardware modifications. You can use Seeker Setup to adjust frequencies. Multiple Frequency Presets The Seeker Lite² can be set up to operate on as many as 10 different frequency presets. Making it easier to monitor and maintain multiple cable systems. These presets define thel eakage monitoring frequency and, if desired. The tag detection frequency as well. You have the option of setting up only one frequency preset for simple operation, or multiple leakage frequencies for maintaining multiple cable systems. Frequency settings range from 118.5 to 147.25 MHz
$
4,895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
35.52
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1.06
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
rfbat- Cable Assembly 3G Antenna GSM Antenna GPS Antenna DVB-T Antenna RF Adapter SMA Connector Product Description Click here- add $3 for registered ... moreairmail Features: High quality Plastic BOX.100% NEW. Dimensions(outer L*W*H) 100mm(3.93"x60mm(2.36"x25mm(0.98" Dimensions(inner L*W) 96mm(3.77"56mm(2.20" Heavy gauge extruded plastic construction. Built-in hole hold circuit board. Good for electronic projects. Power supply units, student projects, amplifiers, etc. No screws included. Color: Black Package included: 10pcs New Plastic Electronic Project Box Enclosure Instrument case DIY- 3.93" x 2.36" x 0.98" L*W*H) Click here to buy Aluminum Heat Sink! Click here to buy Aluminum Project Box! Welcome to visit other items in our Shop. Shipping, Payment, Returns, Contoct us,
$
18,600
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Carlsbad,CA,USA
$
4,495
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
10.1
Buy It Now
$3.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
7,895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
795
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
19,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Woburn,MA,USA
$
32.29
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,709
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
749.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery- Now FREE! TTC/ Acterna/ JDSU/ TPI Model 550B+ Basic Rate ISDN(BRI) Test Set Comes with what a manual ... moreand what you see in the pictures. If you don't see it. You probably wont get it. Specifications are from and may vary slightly due to upgrades. Options, or revisions this unit may or may not have. This unit is guaranteed to work and comes with a manual and the accessories seen in the pictures. Information from the Unit: Software Version: 4.00N Configuration: 3 Available Interfaces: 2B1Q Serial Number: 97PTSP1370 Link to the Datasheet: Link to the Manual: General Description: The complexity of installing and troubleshooting ISDN BRI has continued to be an obstacle due to the lack of standardization and the variety of calling types. Service Profiles, and other parameters that a field technician must know in order to install a service. Furthermore, physical layer impairments, such as load coils, lengthen the time for service deployment and subsequent revenue generation. Fortunately, the TPI-500 provides a number of features that make it the easiest, complete field tester for the installation and maintenance of ISDN BRI service. The TPI-550 offers a full array of features. Functions, and performance capabilities to turn-up and troubleshoot Basic Rate ISDN, EBS(P-Phone) and POTS and supports all US call controls and ISDN central office switches. NT1/TE, NT, and LT emulation, 40 Khz measurement, and Layer 3 English decodes make it ideal for the installation and troubleshooting of ISDN BRI service. Features such as Auto SPID, SPID Guess, test macros, and configuration downloads make the TPI-550 easy-to-use. This compact. Handheld instrument can be used for BRI testing both at the consumer premises equipment(CPE) and also at the central office(CO) An all-weather solution, the TPI-550 is ideal for portable ISDN BRI testing and can be used in al conditions, from inside an office environment to a noisy, wet outdoor span repeater. A built-in speaker and micropho
$
585.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Torrance,CA,USA
$
360
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Miami,FL,USA
$
22.63
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
3.8
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
180.54
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Ventura,CA,USA
$
599.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
Compression Techniques Corporation T-STAR 1096A T1/Digital Loop Carrier Test Set with a T-STAR 102 T-Span Power Supply Comes with a manual and what you ... moresee in the pictures. If you don't see it. You probably wont get it. Specifications are from CTC and may vary slightly due to upgrades. Options, or revisions this unit may or may not have. The unit passes all of the self tests and is guaranteed to work. The Tester Unit's Serial Number Tag Reads: Model Number: T-STAR 1096A Serial Number: 1059 Software Version: 1.4 The Power Supply's Serial Number Tag Reads: Model Number: T-STAR 102 Serial Number: 126 Description: The T-STAR 1096A is a lightweight. Battery-operated test set optimized for monitoring, testing, and troubleshooting T1 span lines, channel banks, trunk circuits, digital switches and SLC*96/Series 5 systems. It includes T1 line, DS1 bit error performance; and 2-way drop/insert, signaling, supervision, dialing and transmission testing capabilities. The test set is menu-driven and operated from a simple keyboard with push-button controls grouped functionally in an easy-to-use arrangement. The operator simply presses a Monitor(in-service) or a Test(out-of-service or drop/insert) key and patches to the circuit under test. Related test setups. Framing and line code synchronization occur automatically, with test data appearing on screen immediately. A data memory facility in the T-STAR includes an Event Logging function to record test results and alarm events over selected time periods. Timed-test results can be reviewed on screen or transferred to a printer for a hardcopy record. T1/DS1 Interface(East-West) Specifications: Signal Format: DS1 PCM 1.544 Mbps Interface Modes: Terminate. DSX Monitor, Bridge, Drop/Insert DS1 Input: Terminate Mode: 100 Ohms. +6 to-40 dBdsx DSX Monitor Mode: 100 Ohms. 0 to-30 dBdsx Bridge Mode: 1000 Ohms. 0 to-40 dBdsx Signal& Alarm Indicators: Pulses(W/E) Lights green when DS1 pulses are detected FR Loss(W/E) Lights red when 2 of 5 frame bits are lost All 1's(W/E)
$
4.29
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
340.64
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
New ETCR2000+ Clamp Ground Earth Resistance Tester Meter w/ RS232 0.01-1200Ω 1. Introduction ETCR Clamp Earth Resistance Tester is widely applied in ground ... moreresistance measurement. Loop resistance measurement in fields such as electric power, telecommunications, meteorology, oil field, architecture and industrial electrical equipment, etc. When measuring ground system with loop, there is no need to disconnect the ground wire without auxiliary electrode, which means safer and faster. ETCR Clamp Earth Resistance Tester can measure the ground fault which can not be measured by traditional method, can apply in the occasion where traditional methods are unworkable; ETCR Clamp Earth Resistance Tester measures the integrated value of ground resistance and resistance lead. 2.Technical Specifications Function Ground resistance test. Loop resistance test Power Supply 6VDC 4 PCS of AA Alkaline batteries Resistance Range 0.01-1200Ω Resistance Resolution 0.001Ω Highest Resistance Accuracy ±1%±0.01Ω Data memory 99 Sets Alarm Threshold Setting Range Resistance: 1-199Ω Alarm Sound and Light“Beep-beep-beep” alarm tone. Alarm Symbol Flashing, Press AL key to turn on, turn off Alarm or set Alarm Threshold. Interference Signal Recognition“Beep-beep-beep” tone. NOISE symbol blinking Working Temperature and Humidity-20 ℃-55 ℃; 20% RH-90% RH LCD Screen 4 Digits LCD display. Screen L×W: 47mm×28.5mm Clamp Size 65mm×32mm Clamp Opening Extent 32mm Tester Weight 1160g(With batteries) Clamp Dimension L×W×T: 285mm×85mm×56mm Protection Level Dual Insulation Structural Feature Clamp CT Shifting Automatic shifting External magnetic field < 40A/m External electrical field < 1V/m Single measurement time 0.5 second Resistance measurement frequency > 1KHz Measured current frequency 50/60Hz Automatic measurement Low Battery Indication Low battery symbol displays when battery is lower then 5.3V Memory Full Indication MEM symbol blinks when all 99 sets memory is full Over Range Indication Out of range indicat
$
1,895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
1,850
Buy It Now
$119 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
20.8
Buy It Now
$8.37 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2,795
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
509
Buy It Now
$16 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Czech Republic
$
1,095
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: JDSU HP2-60-P4 Handheld Display System(BC# 15705) w/ Power Meter Power Meter: 850nm 980nm 1300nm 1310nm ... more1490nm 1550nm 1625nm JDSU 1.25mm Adapter For Power Meter JDSU 2.5mm Adapter For Power Meter JDSU FBP Probe Microscope(BC# 15482M) FBPT U12M Connector For Probe FBPT U25M Connector For Probe FBPT LC Connector For Probe FBPT SC Connector For Probe JDSU Visual Fault Locator w/ Case(BC# 15483M) FiberChek Pro Software V1.4.1 Microcare FCC2 Cleaner Dry Wipes IBC Brand Cleaner LC IBC Brand Cleaner SC JDSU Fiber Inspection Quick Start Guide AC Adapter/Charger Hard Copy User Manual Case For Connectors JDSU Power Meter Case w/ Strap Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! JDSU FIT-S205-PRO HP2-60-P4 Fiber Inspection and Test System with Power Meter. JDSU 400X Patch Cord Probe Microscope& VFL Retail Price: $3.500 Power Meter Wavelengths: 850nm- 980nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1490nm- 1550nm- 1625nm The JDSU HP2 Series inspection and test systems combine fiber inspection and optical power measurement into a single seamless handheld device. Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty HP2-60-P4 Series Fiber Inspect and Test System Handheld 3.5-in display with integrated optical power meter and 400X patch cord microscope(PCM) Features: 3.5-inch TFT LCD to view clear. Crisp, detailed images of fiber end faces with optimal resolution Inspects both sides of fiber interconnect. And accurately tests and measures optical power with one device Integrated functions and features eliminate switching between multiple devices Input for FBP series probe microscope and a dedicated patch cord microscope(PCM) let users quickly and easily inspect both sides fiber interconnects Integrated PCM eliminates need for changing inspection tips. Prevents misrouting, and protects patch cords Integrated power meter(OLP-6/OLP-8) for all singlemode and multimode applications. Such as
$
83.32
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
1 2 3 4 5
 In