In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
11.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Edgewood,NM,USA
$
1,049.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
240
Buy It Now
$15.05 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Longwood,FL,USA
$
391.96
Buy It Now
$86.45 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Australia
$
35.27
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Description SKU: HM04001001 A1 Features: 1.Provides quick. Accurate contact and non-contact measurement of the speed and rotating speed on the object ... moresurface 2.Measurement type:Rotational speed(RPM) Counter rotating(REV) frequency(Hz) surface velocity and length 3.Wide measuring range. High resolution 4.The visible digital liquid crystal display and backlit display 5.Laser target 6.30 groups of data storage:10 maximum/minimum and instantaneous value Specifications: Color: Red 1.Display:Five LCD display 2.Accuracy: 0.02%±2digit 3.Contact mensurement range: 2-20000RPM 4.Non-contact range: 2-99999RPM 5.Counting measuring range: 1-99999 6.Resolution: 0.1/1 7.Sampling time: 0.5s(more than 120RPM) 8.Measurement distance: 50-600mm 9.Current: About 45mA 10.Working temperature:0 to 50℃ Operation: Open battery cover and insert battery. Non-contact:Paste the self-adhesive reflective film on the measured object. The reflective film should be posted on the edge of the object as much as possible. Contact:Install the accessories adapter on the tachometer.Press the"MEAS"button. And aim the flective film with the laser on the object, if it's contacted,aimed the instrument accessories on the axis of the measured object, then the data will display on the screen. Functions: 1.Scanning mode:Current measured value will display on the screen. And main screen will lock the final numerical until re-measure or auto power-off. Data storage:Press"MEAS"button until the measurement data display on the LCD screen. Observe this data and press the"MEM"button to store.At this time, the maximum and minimum values and instantaneous value is stored,then the data address nether the LCD screen will plus one. Data review: Press the"MEM"button one time.The instrument will show the next data storage area, can be check the maxi max/min value.If there's no data on storage then the instrument will get into next page, and doesn't not show the maximum and minimum.Press the"MEM"button, the inst
$
895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
150
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Nashua,NH,USA
$
107.99
Buy It Now
$7.65 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: USA
$
1,099.99
Buy It Now
$400 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
2.28
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
29.33
Buy It Now
$60.01 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
1,000
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Korea, South
$
1.63
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
34,400
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Nashua,NH,USA
$
149.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
Tektronix S-54 Pulse Generator Head instruction manual. Tek P/N 070-1093-00. Date on schematic pull-out is 10-73. This is the full manual with specifications, ... moreoperating instructions, circuit description, maintenance, performance check, plus the EPL and Mechanical Parts lists. There is a very slight amount of damage to the pull-out tabs by paper-eating insects. They are completely readable. The photo shows the exact manual up for bid.
$
19.9
Buy It Now
$12.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Greece
$
0.99
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2.41
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2,200
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Nashua,NH,USA
$
1,016.42
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
2,399.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Indianapolis,IN,USA
$
229.99
Buy It Now
$15 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
Leitz Wetzlar Ergolux Trinocular 512 761/20 Microscope Head. Includes one(1) Periplan GF 10 x 18 Eyepiece In good working condition Terms of Sale Buyer ... morepays $12 shipping. PR. AK, HI and Canada pay $30 shipping. Paypal usually ships within 24 hours. Thanks for your interest! Please email with any questions! A;06d2.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk.rp73%28%3Ea%3B06d2-1450c03b484-0x10b-
$
650
Buy It Now
$20 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Australia
$
299.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
Tektronix 7D01 Logic Analyzer/DF2 Display Formatter Plug-In UP FOR AUCTION IS A TEKTRONIX 7D01 LOGIC ANALYZER/DF2 DISPLAY FORMATTER PLUG-IN. THE UNIT ... moreCOMES FROM A WORKING ENVIRONMENT. BUT WE ARE UNABLE TO PERFORM TESTING HERE AT NEXTSTEP. THIS UNIT APPEARS TO BE COSMETICALLY FLAWLESS, AND OVERALL IN LIKE-NEW CONDITION. Satisfaction guaranteed! If you are not completely satisfied. You may return the item within 14 days of purchase for a full refund. Questions welcome. Items are usually shipped USPS by the next business day after payment is received. We often ship within one business hour of payment. Our eBay hours are Monday to Friday 10-6 Pacific. International customers. Please ask about shipping options before bidding. As part of our mission to reduce waste. 100% of packing materials are reused(except Priority Mail flat rate boxes) All items will be properly packed, but your foam packing peanuts may not match. If you are not happy with the item you've purchased. We will work to resolve the situation to your satisfaction. Please give us a chance to fix a problem before leaving feedback. Thank you for supporting NextStep Recycling!
$
199.99
Buy It Now
$36 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
400
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Warfordsburg,PA,USA
$
379.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: El Paso,TX,USA
Up for sale is a Hikvision DS-4008HCI DVR Compression PCI Video Capture Card. This item looks and works great. Everything on it works 100% and I mean ... moreeverything. Cosmetically. It looks decent with some cosmetic wear from general usage. Listing is for card only. Please view images posted above. What is shown is what you will receive. I know the new owner is going to love it! Thank you.
$
1,299.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Sandy Hook,CT,USA
1x) Datum Inc 9390-52144 GPS Timing System Item Condition: This item was removed from NEW surplus inventory. Physical condition of item is NEW-Excellent. ... moreThere are NO Additional: software. Cables, manuals, or accessories. 30 Day Warranty* You're looking at: 1x) Datum Inc 9390-52144 GPS Timing System" Item is new and in excellent condition. Unit was tested and powers on. NO further testing was done. If it is not depicted in the picture it is probably not included* Please feel free to contact me with any questions/ offers. Thank you for looking. And good luck! EBAY/SMTCORP/COM Contact Us: Office hours are Monday-Friday 8:30am-5:00pm EST. For additional information. Please call us at 203-270-4746 and ask for T.J. or contact by email Auction: Your bid is a contract- place a bid only if you're serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder. You will enter into a legally binding contract to purchase the item. If we are unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 2 days of the end of the auction and/or if payment is not received within 7 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or re-listed at the seller’s sole discretion and a non-payment dispute will be filed with eBay. Buyers with negative feedback, unpaid strikes or violation reports will be rejected. International customers are subject to address and finance checks and can also be rejected at seller’s discretion. Shipping: All orders shipped inside the continental US are shipped via UPS Ground. Unless otherwise stated) When Payment is recived after 2pm EST(GMT-5) Shipping will occur next business day Items Purchased before 2pm EST(GMT-5) will be shipped out same day. Shipping calculator Shipping is calculated by zip code and is located at the top of the auction page. Shipping and payments) If you still need help with a shipping quote you can email us Orders are generally shipped within 24 Work hrs of full payment is received. Items Purchased before 2Pm EST(GMT-5) for Ups or FedEx or USPS before 10:30Am EST(
$
1,999.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
1,895
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Simplifiber Meter: BC# 17999) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm LC Connector For ... morePower Meter ST Connector For Power Meter SC Connector For Power Meter Fluke Networks MultiMode Source: BC# 17998) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm Fluke Networks Singlemode Source: BC# 18001) SM Source: 1310nm Fluke Networks Singlemode Source: BC# 18000) SM Source: 1550nm SC Connectors For SM& MM Source Fluke Networks FT120 Fiber Viewer w/ Instruction Sheet(BC# 18003) Fluke Networks VisiFault VFL w/ Instruction Sheet(BC# 18002) 50µm Mandrel 62.5µm Mandrel(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables(2) SM SC-SC Fiber Cables LinkWare Cable Test Management Software Version 2.6(5) Fiber Optic Wipes RS232 PC Interface Cable Hard Copy User Manual User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber Singlemode 1310/1550nm& Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Set Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links! Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Sources: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty SimpliFiber Optical Loss Test Kit Today’s high bandwidth premise networks heavily rely on fiber optic infrastructure. Proper installation and maintenance of fiber cabling is imperative for minimizing costly network downtime. SimpliFiber Optical Loss Test Kits from Fluke Networks provide you with all the tools you need to help you verify proper installation and maintain fiber optic cabling systems. Features: Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links Ensure smooth. Clean fiber connector endfaces Locate cable faults. Connector problems and polarity issues Count on tools that are field-tough and user-friendly Convenient carrying case provides protection and easy transport Ensure you have the tools you need when you need them Ve
$
58.74
Buy It Now
$4.86 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
226
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
202.95
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Houston,TX,USA
Digital Moisture Meter Tester Wood Sawdust Soil Tobacco Description: Normal 0 false false false EN-US X-NONE X-NONE Application: Normal 0 false false ... morefalse EN-US X-NONE X-NONE THIS BRAND NEW 7825P MOISTURE METER IS A VERY HANDY PORTABLE. BUT POWERFUL AND VERSATILE INSTRUMENT FOR MEASURING MOISTURE LEVEL AND DIAGNOSING DAMPNESS OF Normal 0 false false false EN-US X-NONE X-NONE wood fiber materials. Wooden articles, SAWDUST, COFFEE GREEN, herbs, tobacco, cotton paper, building, soil and other fiber materials Normal 0 false false false false EN-US X-NONE X-NONE Features: Ø Digital display the exact reading while color coded light indicating the moisture condition of the material Ø Microcomputer LSI circuit and crystal time base to offer high accurate measurement. And automatically correct moisture value with the temperature. Ø Able to communicate with computer for statistics and printing with OPTIONAL cable and software Specification: Ø 10MM 4 DIGITS LCD DISPLAY Ø READINGS WITH § GREEN(A SAFE. AIR DRY STATE) § YELLOW(A BORDLINE STATE) § RED(A DAMP STATE) Ø Wood over 150 species Ø Building moisture: 0-50% Ø Measuring range: 0-80% Ø Resolution: 0.1 Ø Display: LCD display Ø Accuracy: ±(0.5%n+0.1) Ø Power supply: 4x1.5V AAA(UM-4) battery Ø Battery indicator: low battery indicator Ø POWER AUTO OR MANUAL OFF Ø OPERATING CONDITIONS: 0-50° C/ 32-122° F(TEMPERATURE) BELOW 90%RH(HUMIDITY) Ø Dimensions: 165x62x26mm/ 6.5X2.4X1.0" · PIN 368 x 44 x 25MM/ 14.5 x 1.7 x 1.0� Ø Weight(not including probe) 320g/ 0.7LB. Without battery) Normal 0 false false false EN-US X-NONE X-NONE STANDARD ACCESSORIES · STURDY CARRYING CASE. MAIN UNIT. · OPERATIONAL MANUAL · SEPARATE 2-PIN LONG PROBE Optional Accessories: Please Email Us for details) Ø Cable and software for RS232C Summary of Policies About Bidding Please re
$
445.5
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Elkin,NC,USA
$
299.99
Buy It Now
$70 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
566.8
Buy It Now
$60.01 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
1.68
Buy It Now
$3.59 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
249.99
Buy It Now
$15 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
TRG-Alpha Industries 551A/599 WR28 26.5-40GHz Direct Reading Frequency Meter Good used condition. Please see the photo. If your not happy with your item ... morereturn it and I will refund.
$
28.18
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
449.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Wilmington,OH,USA
$
199.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Friendship,NY,USA
$
89.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
299.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Madawaska,ME,USA
$
79.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
20,000
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Gilroy,CA,USA
$
699.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Madawaska,ME,USA
$
28.98
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
229.99
Buy It Now
$18.9 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Sparks,NV,USA
$
89.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
399.99
Buy It Now
$85 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
1,095
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
139.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: 5) JDSU Test-Um Validator NT99 High Capacity Batteries BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! ... moreJDSU Test-Um Validator NT99 High Capacity Battery Works With The Following Test-Um Validator Models: NT1150. NT1155, NT955, NT950, NT905, NT900, Validator-NT Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Brand NEW Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty JDSU Test-Um Validator NT99 High Capacity Battery Please check our Huge Inventory with savings of up to 80% off of retail on Cat5/5e/6 LAN Cable Certifiers and Fiber Optic OTDR's. Fusion Splicers, CATV Meters, Fiber Optic Kits, Sources, Meters, Tools, Network Analyzers and much more. Here is a Link to our Ebay Test Equipment Store. All of our Test Equipment is backed with a Full Warranty and unbeatable customer support& service. Please don't hesitate to contact us for a Quote on Something you don't see in our inventory. Sometimes we have items that may have not been listed or processed yet. Test Equipment Store Offers a wide range of Refurbished Telecom/ Datacom Tools and Test Measurement Equipment. Which includes Fiber Optic Test and Splicing tools. Fusion Splicers, OTDRs, Copper and Fiber Cable Certifiers, CATV Test Equipment, Cable and Antenna Analyzers, Network Analyzers and much more! We carry a large inventory of quality refurbished and used test equipment from all the major manufacturers. If you are looking for multiple quantities or if we don't have a listing for a particular item that you are looking for. Please contact us as it may be fresh inventory waiting to be listed or we'll be glad to find it for you at the best price possible and put up an eBay listing for you! Contact: Test Equipment Store eBay Sales Phone: 1-419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381 We Ship World Wide! We will attempt to ship your item(s) within 24 hours after payment has been received. To get a real-time shipping quote to your destination. Enter your country and zip/ postal code information into the shipping calculator
$
895
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Ideal 1310 SM Tracetek Adapter(BC# 18416 18417) SM FC-FC Fiber Cable User Manual On CD-ROM BE SURE TO ... moreCHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Ideal 1310 SM Tracetek Fiber Adapter For Use With Lantek 6 6A& 7 Cable Certifiers(Cable Certifiers Not Included In Sale! Presents graphical information of fiber under test—similar to an expensive OTDR Requires only one LAN cable certifier for copper and fiber testing and troubleshooting Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90Day Exchange Warranty IDEAL 1310 SM Tracetek Adapter With TRACETEK™. The LANTEK® series of cable certifiers can now troubleshoot fiber optic installations. Troubleshooting fiber has traditionally been done with an OTDR. But now TRACETEK offers a much simpler and cost-effective solution. TRACETEK can graphically display the fiber under test allowing pin-point location of events and faults on multimode and singlemode cables without the high costs normally associated with buying or renting an OTDR. Time on the job is further reduced with simple one-button operation. TRACETEK works by injecting pulsed laser light into one end of the fiber and measuring the amount of light that is reflected back from events along the fiber cable. These reflections are then processed and plotted on the LANTEK 1/4 VGA color display. Events. Like connectors, show up as spikes on the display. A bad splice will result in more light being reflected back, thus geneating a bigger spike. The amplitude of the spike gives an indication of optical return loss, thus identifying the trouble spot. While using TRACETEK, a cursor can scroll along the trace to provide a reading of distance to the event. TRACETEK can graphically display and store fiber traces. LANTEK Reporter Software provides file management. Report generation, and printing of all test results. TRACETEK is the only fiber accessory for a LAN cable certifier that will trace a fiber run, provide distance-to-fault along the fiber and display the relat
$
673.27
Buy It Now
$89.39 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Germany
$
849.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
4.09
Buy It Now
$3.89 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,495
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Corning CheckPoint Plus Fiber Identifier(BC# 13252) 900μm Foam Covered Adaptor 250μm/Rib Foam Perimeter ... moreAdaptor 3mm Slotted Adaptor User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case, BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Corning CheckPoint Plus Fiber Identifier Detect Signal Presence Without Disturbing Traffic! 850 nm– 1700 nm range for Single-mode and multimode applications Includes 900µm Foam Adaptor. 250µm Foam Adaptor, 3mm Slotted Adaptor, Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty CheckPoint™ Plus Features: Passive detection of traffic: No signal interruption Supports multiple sizes for a variety of applications Rugged design that can be used anywhere 850 nm– 1700 nm range for Single-mode and multimode applications Corning Cable Systems CheckPoint™ Plus Fiber Identifier uses non-destructive. Local detection technology to ensure fiber integrity and provide reliable identification. It safely clips onto fibers in midspan to detect the presence of a signal without interrupting traffic with LEDs indicating the type of signal and transmission direction. The integral power meter simultaneously displays the relative core power. Allowing isolation and measurement of faults and in-line components such as splitters, splices and connectors. Due to a wide range detector, the identifier can be used for single-mode and most multimode applications. Simply inserting a fiber and closing the thumb switch provides immediate results. To distinguish a single fiber from other active or dark fibers. The 2 kHz test signal of a laser source can be transmitted from one end of the fiber and detected midspan by the CheckPoint Plus Fiber Identifier. Designed for use everywhere fiber is placed, interchangeable adapters provide optimized performance on multiple fiber sizes including 250 μm coating, 900 μm tight-buffered, 1.6 mm, 2.0 mm and 2.9 mm/3.0 mm jacketed and ribbon fibers. Specifications
$
1,325
Buy It Now
$95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Southlake,TX,USA
$
995
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
1,750
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
TTC T-BERD 224 PCM Analyzer with Options: 12041. 14875, 41243-02, 41249, 42659, 43016 and a Keypad Comes with a manual and what you see in the pictures. ... moreIf you don't see it. You probably wont get it. Specifications are from TTC and may vary slightly due to upgrades. Options, or revisions this unit may or may not have. This unit is guaranteed to work for 30-days. Parts and labor, excluding freight. Total List price: $10170.00 Information from the Unit: Serial Number: 1551 SW Version: L.01(c) TTC 2/12/98 Signaling Keypad Information: Serial Number: 9346 Options: Option 12041: G.821 PERF- G.821 Performance Option- Lists for $195.00 Option 14875: TR-303 Option 41243-02: IEEE-488 Option- Lists for $495.00 Option 41249: RS232/V.35 DSU Data Port- Lists for $1395.00 Option 42659: DSP Option BD- DSP Outption Board $995.00 Option 43016: T1 Bit Error Rate- List Price is $595.00 Link to the Datasheet: General Description: The T-BERD 224 mainframe's straightforward functionality offers flexibility and power that is unmatched in any channel access test set. Use the T-BERD 224 to monitor the status of in-service circuits. To troubleshoot out-of-service circuits with a complete set of stress patterns, and to isolate faulty equipment or circuit impairments. The T-BERD 224's field-upgradeable software options enable you to build a custom set for every testing need. The T1 BERT Option enables you to stress test the entire T! circuit. Test the error tolerance of network equipment by inserting single, burst, variable-rate BPVs, frame errors, and logic errors. Highlights: Automatic configuration and results summary functions immediately identify framing. Pattern, and error status. All controls and indicators are on the front panel to save time in training, test setup, and operation, Loop smart jacks and CSUs with in-band and out-of-band loop codes to verify T1 circuits with a single test set, Detect differences in system timing between two T1 inputs. Immediately identify and isolate network synchronization problems, Sectio
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
 In