In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
1,295
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Farmingdale,NJ,USA
$
3.44
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
7,895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
2,295
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Grants Pass,OR,USA
$
6.79
Buy It Now
$4.08 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
15.47
Buy It Now
$7.44 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
260
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2,695
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
8.98
Buy It Now
$4.39 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
15.95
Buy It Now
$7.44 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
13.86
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
3,895
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Webster,MA,USA
$
16.78
Buy It Now
$8.69 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2,795
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
7.67
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
17.49
Buy It Now
$6.58 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
11.14
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
6.17
Buy It Now
$4.23 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
24.96
Buy It Now
$5.72 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
13.86
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
88.4
Buy It Now
$5.64 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
3,295
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: EXFO FOT-932-12C-VFL-FP-EI MaxTester II(BC# 19406) Power Meter: 800nm, 840nm, 850nm, 860nm, 910nm, 980nm, ... more1280nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1320nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1480nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1520nm, 1530nm, 1540nm, 1550nm, 1560nm, 1570nm, 1625nm, ST Connector For Power Meter, SM FasTest Source: 1310nm, 1550nm, ST Connector For SM Source, MM FasTest Source: 850nm, 1300nm, ST Connector For MM Source, VFL, 2) SM ST-ST Fiber Cables, 2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables, 4) Fiber Optic Wipes, AC Adapter/Charger, Power Cord, RS232 PC Interface Cable, User Manual On CD-ROM, Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 FasTest SingleMode 1310/ 1550nm MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Fiber Meter Loss Test Set With Power Meter& VFL Power Meter: 800nm- 840nm- 850nm- 860nm- 910nm- 980nm- 1280nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1320nm- 1450nm- 1470nm- 1480nm- 1490nm- 1510nm- 1520nm- 1530nm- 1540nm- 1550nm- 1560nm- 1570nm- 1625nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange FOT-932 Ge detector The new FOT-932 MaxTester II Multifunction Loss Tester is designed to help network service providers address CAPEX and OPEX issues. Enable installers to easily adapt to all network types, and provide CATV operators with a single-unit solution to their backreflection, fiber-length, high-power and bidirectional loss measurement needs. Combined with its video fiber inspection probe, this unit also enables the easy detection of dirty or damaged connectors, providing a clear view of connectors and fiber ends on the FOT-932’s high-resolution display. With countless configurations available. The FOT-932 MaxTester II is the handheld unit of choice for today’s network service providers, fiber-optic network installers/contractors and CATV operators. FTTx-Mode Operation This mode lets you configure your FOT-930 MaxTester to suit you
$
3,950
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Farmingdale,NJ,USA
$
3,093
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Grants Pass,OR,USA
$
2,116
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Minneapolis,MN,USA
$
13.5
Buy It Now
$4.86 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
9.17
Buy It Now
$4.55 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: India
$
4,900
Buy It Now
$195 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Riverbank,CA,USA
$
4,705
Buy It Now
$12.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hayward,CA,USA
$
3,960
Buy It Now
$3.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hayward,CA,USA
$
3.34
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
39.12
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
11.32
Buy It Now
$5.25 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
14.51
Buy It Now
$4.55 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
15.49
Buy It Now
$7.44 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
23.18
Buy It Now
$7.9 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
7.45
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
25.72
Buy It Now
$7.9 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
24.97
Buy It Now
$7.9 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
10.29
Buy It Now
$5.72 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
16.98
Buy It Now
$4.08 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Decription: 14-20-pin DIP(N) socket Built-in flash emulation for debugging and programming 2 programmable LEDs 1 power LED 1 programmable button 1 reset ... morebutton Supports MSP430G2xx2. MSP430G2xx3, and MSP430F20xx devices in PDIP14 or PDIP20 packages The LaunchPad's integrated emulator interface connects flash-based MSP430 Value Line devices to a PC for real-time. In-system programming and debugging via USB. Includes one mini USB cable to interface with a PC. Included MSP430G2xx device features: MSP430G2553IN20– 16kB Flash. 512B RAM, interruptible GPIOs(capacitive sense-capable) 16-bit timers, 8ch 10-bit ADC, Comparator, Serial Communication(USCI– I2C, SPI& UART) more MSP430G2452IN20– 8kB Flash. 256B RAM, interruptible GPIOs(capacitive sense-capable) 16-bit timers, 8ch 10-bit ADC, Comparator, Serial Communication(USI– I2C& SPI) more Included MSP430G2xx devices feature preloaded sample programs. Free downloadable versions of IAR Kickstart and Code Composer Studio Version 5 integrated development environments are available and include an assembler. Linker, simulator, source-level debugger, and C-compiler. These free IDEs are unrestricted on MSP430 Value Line devices. RoHS compliant Package includes: MSP430G2553IN20 flash device(preloaded with sample program) MSP430G2452IN20 flash device(preloaded with sample program) 10-pin PCB Connector(2 male/2 female) 32kHz crystal LaunchPad Development board(MSP-EXP430G2) LaunchPad sticker Mini USB cable Dear buyers: Welcome to our store.Thanks! We try our best to provide you high quality and good service.Your satisfy is our aim. If you are satisfy with us.Pleae leave five star positive feeback,and welcome to our store again,we will supply the good items and service all the time. If you are not 100% satisfied.Please don't leave a neutral or negative but contact us First, we will do our best to solve for you. Best Regards Shipping: We Ship to Worldwide. But Italy, Nigeria, Brazil will take long delivery time. Before buying. Please make sure your address
$
11.31
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1.5
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1.02
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
34.38
Buy It Now
$3.38 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2,500
Buy It Now
$300 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Japan
$
5.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
35.23
Buy It Now
$11.88 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
4.53
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Mini ELM327 V1.5 OBDII OBD2 Car Auto Bluetooth Diagnostic Interface Scanner P1. 100 brand new and high quality Read diagnostic trouble codes. Both generic ... moreand manufacturer-specific, and display their meaning(over 3000 generic code definitions in the database) Clear trouble codes and turn off the MIL(Check Engine" light) Display current sensor data. Including: Engine RPM Calculated Load Value Coolant Temperature Fuel System Status Vehicle Speed Short Term Fuel Trim Long Term Fuel Trim Intake Manifold Pressure Timing Advance Intake Air Temperature Air Flow Rate Absolute Throttle Position Oxygen sensor voltages/associated short term fuel trims Fuel System status Fuel Pressure Specifications: ISO14230-4(KWP2000) ISO9141-2 J1850 VPW J1850 PWM Dimensions: 7 x 4.5 x 2.5cm Net weight: 43g Total weight: 50g Package Included: 1 x ELM327 unit(Bluetooth version) 1 x CD drive We accept PayPal only. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor PayPal. Payment must be received within 7 days of auction closing. All items will be arranging shipping within 24 hours( Excluding weekends and public holidays) from Hong Kong by airmail upon payment cleared during business days. All our items will be ship to buyer's PayPal registered address except buyer leave note refer to the new address when completing the payment; please confirm your address on EBAY before you bid our item. We don't accept dispatch request to the third country. For international orders. Due to geographical distance, you may not receive the item in an ideal short time, we make sure that you are compensate by our great price; also, items are dispatched as quickly as possible It normally takes 10-35 working day to World. Actual delivery time depends on the destination you live. Delivery time lasts approx. International Buyers– Please Note: Due to security reason. We reserve the right not to send items to unconfirmed address or some countries. For international orders. Buyer is responsible for any applicable import duty, local taxes
$
149
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Sunnyvale,CA,USA
$
399
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: San Diego,CA,USA
$
1.23
Buy It Now
$3.46 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1.44
Buy It Now
$3.46 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
57.77
Buy It Now
$7 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Champaign,IL,USA
Gas LPG Propane Appliance Manifold Line Low Pressure Gauge Manometer 35"WC HVAC You are looking at a: Natural Gas LPG Propane Appliance Manifold ... moreLine Low Pressure Gauge Manometer Kit HVAC Field Service Tool for Appliance Gas Line Diagnosis. Capacity: 35 inch WC Measure Natural gas(methane) or LP gas pressure across appliance manifolds. Test gas stoves. Furnaces, water heater, dryers and other gas appliances. Can also be used for other non-corrosive gases. This is a National Safety Product. Features: Large 2½" sensitive diaphragm gauge is calibrated in inches of water column. Also shows ounces per square inch, Magnified lens for easier reading, Easy to use. Just attach the brash adapter to the appliance and hook the tubing to it and read the pressure. Specifications: Range:0 to 35 inches of water column(in. H2O) 0 to 0 to 65 mmHg(torr) Supplied with: 2½" sensitive diaphragm gauge; 3' of rubber tubing with brass fitting for quick connection to the appliance manifold. 3/8" NPT, a plastic carry case for easy carrying. Rugged carrying case. Never run out of battery! because you do not need it. Never need to mess up with water in glass tubing and guess if the column is plumb! As precise as your eyes can read the analog dial. Package Include: Complete kit to do the job. Analog manometer: 35 inch water column 3 ft tubing 1/8" NPT niple connector to the appliance port hard plastic carrying case WE SUPPLY HVAC SCHOOLS. CONTRACTORS AND SUPPLIERS! Email all QUESTIONS to John Volume discount available. Contact John. CHECK THEM OUT NOW! VIOT. Located in Champaign IL, is proud to be an alternative source for quality HVAC tools serving the HVAC community for almost a decade. Here is a partial list of what we supply: Vacuum pumps. From 1.5 CFM to 12 CFM, single stage and dual stage, over 10 models to choose from, Clamp meters and multimeters. More functions get the job done easier. Halogen and gas leak detectors. Find the hard-to-find leaks and fix it, Refrigerant Recovery Unit, Refrigerant
$
6.89
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
299.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
8.75
Buy It Now
$5.25 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
24.96
Buy It Now
$5.72 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
 In