Endevco Accelerometers Model Et Lindgren Ez-Zone Controls Fiber Optical Fiber Optical Light Fluke Networks Forcing Gage Forcing Gauge Frequency Counter Frequency Meter Front Panel Function Generator Gage Gauge Garmin Bluechart Marine Map Data Card Gas Detector Gauge Model General Radio Generator Model Generator Power Ghz Spectrum Analyzer Gigabit Ethernet Ground Bonding Tester Guaranteed Shipping From Usa Ham Radio Hand Held Hard Drive Heathkit Model Heavy Duty Hewlett Packard Hewlett Packard Agilent Hp 200 Hp 3488A Switch Controls Unit Hp Agilent Hp Agilent 3488A Switch Controls Unit Hp Hewlett Packard Hp Hewlett Packard Agilent Hp Model Ifr Test Equipment Impedance Testing Indicator Model Infrared Thermal Imager Cameras Input Module Instructions Manual Instrument Co Instrument Model Interface Board Interface Card Interface Module Laser Diode Laser Head Lcd Cctv Leak Detector Level Meter Light Meter Light Source Logic Analyzer Low Noise Low Passes Low Voltage Magnets Locator Mainframe Chassie Manual W Schematics Marconi Marconi Instrument Mass Flow Controller Mass Flow Controls Measuring Set Melles Griot Memory Module Meter Model Meter Tester Model 200 Model 28 Model 3 Model 700 Module Card Module Model Monitor Model Monitor System Multi Amp Narda National Instrument Ni Network Analyzer Noise Testing Northeast Electron Offer Win Ohm Meter Old Test Equipment Operating Manual Operating Services Manual Optical Power Oscilloscope Probe Output Module Passes Filter Passes Self Testing Pci Express Perkins Elmer Piezoelectric Accelerometers Plug In Module Portable Digital Power Amplifier Power Analyzer Power Cable Power Controls Power Cord Power Divider Power Line Power Meter Power Module Power Sensor Power Source Power Splitter Power Supply Power Supply Model Power Supply Module Power Supply Unit Powerwave Mosfet Transistor Testing Fixture Custom Pre Amplifier Precision Model Pressure Gauge Pressure Monitor Pressure Transducer Programming Testing Progressive Electron Pulse Generator Pump Controls Push Pull Rack Mount Radio Co Radio Communication Services Monitor Testing Set Radio Company Radio Frequency Radio Ham Amp Radio Testing Set Radio Tube Radio Type Rare Vintage Real Time Regulator Dc Power Supply Relay Testing Set Remote Controls Rf Amplifier Rf Coaxial Rf Microwave Rf Mosfet Testing Fixture Rf Networks Rf Power Rf Signal Generator Rf Switch Rohde Rohde Schwarz Scientific Atlanta Self Testing Sensitive Accelerometers Measuring Sensor Sensor Cable Sensor Model Series Ii Service Manual Services Manual Servo Motor Set Model Shipping Fast Signal Condition Signal Generator Single Axis Icp® Accelerometers Single Channel Single Phase Soldering Station Solenoide Valve Sound Level Meter S-Parameter Testing Set Spectrum Analyzer Speed Controls Srs Stanford Research System Stabilization Networks Stainless Steel Static Controls Step Motor Strobe Light Sunrise Telecoms Sunset Survey Meter Sweep Generator Switch Controller Unit Switch Module Switch System Synthesizer Signal Generator Synthesizer Sweeper System Controls System Model Tektronix Analyzer Tektronix Tek Tektronix Type Telephone Line Temperature Controller Temperature Humidity Terminations Block Test Equipment Test Equipment Lot Test Set
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
8.26
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
89.52
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: United Kingdom
$
1,424.05
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Jonestown,PA,USA
$
250
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Sherman,TX,USA
Fluke Networks DTX-PLA001 Universal Permanent Link Adapter Hi. And thanks for checking out"Scholarship Auctions" Even if you don't bid or ... morebuy we sincerely appreciate you taking time to view the items we are selling. Fluke Networks DTX-PLA001 Universal Permanent Link Adapter. These fit Fluke DTX-1800 and DTX-1200 cable analyzers. This is like brand new. W e guarantee this auction to please you or your money will be cheerfully and fully refunded. We are a family that has sold on ebay for 14 consecutive years! Please review our feedback and bid with confidence! I'm sorry but we don't ship to Canada. Mexico or overseas. Thank you very much for your interest and bid on our"SCHOLARSHIP AUCTIONS" We are a typical American family trying to help our children get through college. Your purchase is a"scholarship" to help finance our children's education. Terms& Conditions Ebay can be a very frightening place for buyers. But please remember that for every unscrupulous seller, there are thousands of families. Just like ourselves, who have been treating customers honestly, just like we want to be treated. For many years! Shipping We strive very hard to offer a fast and efficient service at all times. Our aim is to see your item arrive in a safe condition. Shipping rate is to the lower 48 States only. All other locations must email for shipping costs. WE DO COMBINE SHIPPING. ASK FOR COMBINED RATE. Refunds We believe that a happy customer is potentially a returning customer. However. We are'human' and although such occurrences are very rare, if any purchase is not as described please get in touch by either direct email or through the Ebay messaging service and we assure you tha
$
72.99
Buy It Now
$13.99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Middlebury,IN,USA
$
163.88
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Twinsburg,OH,USA
TSI N95 COMPANION 8095& PARTICLE GENERATOR 8026 SET FOR PORTACOUNT TESTER Description TSI N95 Companion Model 8095 and Particle Generator Model 8026. ... moreThe units come as a set in the case as seen in the pictures. Listing includes Companion. Model 8095(Last calibrated July 2013) Particle Generator. Model 8026 Sampling Pendant. Model 801500 Water Trap. Model 801503 Manuals for Particle Generator and N95 Companion Training Video for N95 Companion TSI Aluminium Case, Condition Everything is in good working condition! Item is guaranteed NOT DOA! Buy with confidence and without the hassles of bidding! Payment must be received within 3 days of the end of the auction! Please follow the ebay checkout instructions for payment submission. Shipping in the US is $0.00. Except for HI, AK, and PR. We ship the same or next day of payment receipt! Buyer is responsible for all shipping costs associated with this transaction. Shipping costs are non-refundable! We do ship internationally. Please inquire for international shipping cost to your country.
$
1,496.61
Buy It Now
$50.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
49
Buy It Now
$80 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Greece
$
776.25
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Twinsburg,OH,USA
Key control PCB for Fluke IDA 4 Plus Infusion Device Analyzer It was moved our from a working Fluke IDA 4 Plus Infusion Device Analyzer
$
86.53
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Middlebury,IN,USA
$
360.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Middlebury,IN,USA
$
783.64
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Woburn,MA,USA
$
53.71
Buy It Now
$53.71 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: United Kingdom
$
148.5
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
800
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
$
13,995
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair,NM,USA
$
40
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Campbellsville,KY,USA
$
500
Buy It Now
$250 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Korea, South
YOU ARE BIDDING ON THE FOLLOWING USED ITEM: FORMER GOVT SURPLUS ASSET 1PC- SUNRISE TELECOM AVANTRON TECHNOLOGIES INC AT2000RQ4 QAM ANALYZER SERIAL NUMBER ... more3465-0901 NO POWER SUPPLY SOLD AS IS PARTS AS WE CANNOT POWER IT ON SHIPPING $ 72.90 PLEASE MAKE SURE ITEM IS SUITABLE FOR YOUR NEEDS. SOLD NO RETURNS HAPPY BIDDING!
$
1,892
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Lake Mary,FL,USA
$
152.41
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Twinsburg,OH,USA
$
1,895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Simplifiber Meter: BC# 17999) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm LC Connector For ... morePower Meter ST Connector For Power Meter SC Connector For Power Meter Fluke Networks MultiMode Source: BC# 17998) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm Fluke Networks Singlemode Source: BC# 18001) SM Source: 1310nm Fluke Networks Singlemode Source: BC# 18000) SM Source: 1550nm SC Connectors For SM& MM Source Fluke Networks FT120 Fiber Viewer w/ Instruction Sheet(BC# 18003) Fluke Networks VisiFault VFL w/ Instruction Sheet(BC# 18002) 50µm Mandrel 62.5µm Mandrel(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables(2) SM SC-SC Fiber Cables LinkWare Cable Test Management Software Version 2.6(5) Fiber Optic Wipes RS232 PC Interface Cable Hard Copy User Manual User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber Singlemode 1310/1550nm& Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Set Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links! Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Sources: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty SimpliFiber Optical Loss Test Kit Today’s high bandwidth premise networks heavily rely on fiber optic infrastructure. Proper installation and maintenance of fiber cabling is imperative for minimizing costly network downtime. SimpliFiber Optical Loss Test Kits from Fluke Networks provide you with all the tools you need to help you verify proper installation and maintain fiber optic cabling systems. Features: Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links Ensure smooth. Clean fiber connector endfaces Locate cable faults. Connector problems and polarity issues Count on tools that are field-tough and user-friendly Convenient carrying case provides protection and easy transport Ensure you have the tools you need when you need them Ve
$
6,495
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Optiview XG 10G Ethernet Network Analyzer Tablet OPVXG-10G(BC# 13182) w/ opts: Application ... moreAnalysis 10GB Ethernet Analysis Avago AFBR-7035DZ 850 Module Avago AFBR-5715ALZ 850 Module Fluke Networks 4GB Flash Drive Fluke Networks Antenna Fiber Cables: 2) MM LC-LC MM LC-LC Duplex Stylus AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord(2) Ethernet Cables User Manual On CD-ROM Optiview XG Getting Started Guide Strap For Unit USB Interface Cable Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks Optiview XG 10G Ethernet Network Analyzer Tablet OPVXG-10G With Application Analysis and 10G Ethernet Analysis Options Installed. The ONLY tablet with 10 Gbps"On the wire" analysis Conduct network assessments. Validate new infrastructure and devices, test service provider SLAs, and troubleshoot problems from end to end, at up to a full line-rate of 10 Gbps Includes Fluke Networks Antenna. Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty OPVXG-10G*OptiView XG– Network Analysis Tablet. 10 Gbps Core capabilities Network Analysis– Automated discovery. Monitoring, analysis and guided troubleshooting of your network infrastructure Traffic and Packet Analysis– The ONLY tablet with 10 Gbps"On the wire" analysis Wireless Analysis– Integrated tools for deployment and troubleshooting of 802.11a/b/g/n WLANs Performance Testing– Conduct network assessments. Validate new infrastructure and devices, test service provider SLAs, and troubleshoot problems from end to end, at up to a full line-rate of 10 Gbps The Tablet for Network Engineers The OptiView XG's unique tablet form factor provides the mobility to connect. Analyze and troubleshoot anywhere in the network– at the desk, in the data center, or at the end user location. It can quickly analyze the performance and health of devices, interfaces and paths on your network
$
595
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Microtest Simplifiber Power Meter(BC# 16863) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm Interchangeable ... moreST Connector For Power Meter Fluke Microtest Simplifiber Singlemode Laser Source(BC# 16864) SM Source: 1310nm ST Connector For SM Source Fluke Microtest Simplifiber Multimode Source(BC# 16865) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm(2) ST Connectors For MM Source(2) SM ST-ST Fiber Cables(2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables(4) Fiber Optic Wipes User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber Singlemode 1310nm& Multimode 850/ 1300nm Fiber Test Set Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links! Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Today’s high bandwidth premise networks heavily rely on fiber optic infrastructure. Proper installation and maintenance of fiber cabling is imperative for minimizing costly network downtime. SimpliFiber Optical Loss Test Kits from Fluke Networks provide you with all the tools you need to help you verify proper installation and maintain fiber optic cabling systems. Features: Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links Ensure smooth. Clean fiber connector endfaces Locate cable faults. Connector problems and polarity issues Count on tools that are field-tough and user-friendly Convenient carrying case provides protection and easy transport Ensure you have the tools you need when you need them Verify optical loss and power levels SimpliFiber Power Meter is calibrated for accuracy at 850 nm. 1300 nm, 1310 nm and 1550 nm. The meter features the ability to save a reference power level, allowing a direct display of fiber loss. It has an intuitive four-button panel, a large LCD display screen and a serial port to upload test results to a PC running LinkWare. SimpliFiber Sources include a du
$
7,995
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Mountainair,NM,USA
$
2,000
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Nashua,NH,USA
$
14.93
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
40
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Campbellsville,KY,USA
$
411.8
Buy It Now
$53.71 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: United Kingdom
$
899.1
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Houston,TX,USA
$
129.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Baltimore,MD,USA
$
188.56
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
138.6
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
205.21
Buy It Now
$53.71 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: United Kingdom
$
559.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Houston,TX,USA
$
12.99
Buy It Now
$3.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Des Moines,IA,USA
$
219.96
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
7,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: San Marino,CA,USA
$
95.97
Buy It Now
$34.95 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Stockton,CA,USA
This offering is for a HP Hewlett Packard 4910G Open and Split Fault Locator. Item is used. And was in working condition when stored, has not been presently ... moretested. Comes as displayed in photo, battery not included. This item was used by my neighbor in testing underground cabling. If you have questions. Please e-mail. As with all used electronics, we must sell this"as is" but do guarantee that it will not arrive DOA. Buyer pays shipping as calculated. We accept PayPal or other forms of payment as arranged. Thank you for your time and good luck! Sorry. We are unable to ship to CA addresses.
$
664.99
Buy It Now
$13.99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Middlebury,IN,USA
$
98.87
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
275
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Farmington,MI,USA
TRACK MICROWAVE Fault Isolation B Assembly 11165-8421-6 TIMING SYSTEM 6625012822306 You are bidding on a TRACK MICROWAVE Fault Isolation B Assembly 11165-8421-6 ... moreTIMING SYSTEM 6625012822306. This item is NEW former military property. Trak Microwave Co 38407-2069-103 Fault Isolation B Assembly NSN 6625-01-282-23 06 6625-01-282-2306 FAULT ISOLATION B ASSEMBLY No ML-C Records Found for NIIN: 012822306 Procurement History Information Date Contract No. SOS Qty Price UI CAGE Vendor 1988/08 N0010488TEP56 N35 2 450.00 1988/08 N0010488TEP56 N35 1 450.00 Technical Characteristics( ILs) MRC Requirement Reply AGAV END ITEM IDENTIFICATION MODEL 11165-8421-6 TIMING SYSTEM Return Policy: Within 14 days after receiving this item and if you believe that we misrepresented it. Please email us to set up a return shipment. All freight and handling charges are the responsibilities of the buyer, in both directions. The item must be returned in the same condition that it was shipped. Thank You SHIPPING: This item has a combined shipping weight of 1 pound and will be shipped Fedex or USPS Mail. We combine shipping on multiple orders. There is no charge for pick up at our Northwest Detroit Suburb location. You are welcome to physically inspect this item. We are located in a Northwest Suburb of Detroit Michigan. Make an appointment. Robert at spectorequipment.com 248-752-5084 We accept most forms of payment including: Credit Cards. Pay-Pal, personal, company and cashier’s checks, pay on pick up. All funds must clear our bank before delivery. Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
$
65.99
Buy It Now
$13.99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Middlebury,IN,USA
$
69.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Houston,TX,USA
This unit is Refurbished and in Great working condition.
$
55.08
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: United Kingdom
$
66.49
Buy It Now
$13.99 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Middlebury,IN,USA
$
3,495
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Woburn,MA,USA
$
138.46
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Middlebury,IN,USA
$
3.99
Buy It Now
$1.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
225
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Lawndale,NC,USA
$
29,500
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Columbus,NJ,USA
$
1,919.11
Buy It Now
$50.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
2,099.9
Buy It Now
$50.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
NEW! Distributor Direct AEMC 4630 Kit-300ft(Cat# 2135.23) Ground Resistance Tester Kit-300ft(Model 4630& Cat. 2135.36) This auction is for a NEW AEMC ... more4630 Kit-300ft Ground Resistance Tester Kit-300ft MANUFACTURER'S DESCRIPTION: The Model 4630 is also available in complete kit form which includes instrument. Two 300 ft color-coded leads on spools(red and blue) two 100 ft color-coded leads(green and black) four 14.5" T-shaped auxiliary ground electrodes, one set of five spaded lugs, 100 ft tape measure and carrying bag. Features Measures soil resistivity(4-Point) method Measures ground resistance(2- and 3-Point) Fall-of-Potential method Step voltage tests and touch potential measurements Auto-Ranging: automatically selects the optimum range Designed to reject high levels of noise interference Extremely simple to operate: connect- press- read LED on faceplate informs operator of high input noise. High auxiliary rod resistance and fault connections AC powered with rechargeable NiMH batteries Rugged. Dustproof and rainproof field case Can also be used for continuity tests on bonding Color-coded terminals Applications Three-Point measurements of resistance to ground of ground rods and grids. Three-point measurements are generally used when the electrode or grid can be easily disconnected. If corrosion is suspected, or in circumstances where ground faults are unlikely to occur Four-Point tests or soil resistivity measurements. Locating areas of lowest soil resistivity is essential for achieving an economical grounding installation Touch potential measurements. An alternative to 3-Point tests in evaluating electrical safety. This test is recommended when the ground cannot be disconnected, where ground faults are highly likely to occur, or when the"footprint" of grounded equipment is comparable to the size of the ground to be tested. Datasheet- Please use this link to view AEMC's datasheet EQUIPMENT CONDITION: Brand New from Manufacturer ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Meter Battery AC power cord(2) 300ft
$
1,541.2
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Canada
$
1,460.36
Buy It Now
$181.76 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Australia
$
220
Buy It Now
$30 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
15.76
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Miami,FL,USA
$
1.99
Buy It Now
$2.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,195
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Mountainair,NM,USA
For sale is 1 TEKTRONIX A6901 GROUND ISOLATION MONITOR. Monitor is in excellent physical/electrical condition. Sold AS IS. USA bidders only. Ask all questions ... morebefore bidding.
$
98.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
EXTECH ELECTRICAL TROUBLESHOOTING KIT CB10-KIT § CB10 Circuit Breaker Finder Quickly locate circuit breakers with audible and visual alert § ... moreVariable sensitivity adjustment to pinpoint correct circuit breaker § LED indicators determine if outlet is correctly wired. And identifies six fault conditions § Push button GFCI test § UL listed and CE approved § CT20 Continuity Tester/Wire Tracer § Continuity testing via audible and visual alarms § Remote probe with flashing(red/green) LED’s- trace up to three cables § Easily clips on and hangs from the cable(s) under test without support § CE approved § DV20 AC Voltage Detector/Flashlight § Non-contact detection of AC voltage from 100 VAC to 600 VAC § Rugged. Double molded housing § Built-in bright LED flashlight with ON/OFF button § UL listed. CE approved- CAT lll 600 V rated
$
3.73
Buy It Now
$2.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
 In