Crate Module Camac Crate Module Krautkramer Branson Ultrasonic Flaw Detector Krautkramer Ifr Fm Lock-In Amplifier Ifr Fm Am Ac Hipot Communications Service Monitor Infrared Thermal Imager Camera Digital Tachometer Princeton Applied Research Infrared Thermal Imager Camera Ir Vintage Leeds Northrup Curve Tracer Huntron Tracker Infrared Thermal Imager Nim Bin Crate Decade Resistor Thermal Imaging Infrared Decade Capacitor Hipot Tester Eg G Princeton Applied Research Ac Hipot Tester Safety Analyzer Hypot Tester Fluke Thermal Imager Maury Microwave Tennelec Tc Nim Module Ultrasonic Ndt Protocol Analyzer Communication Analyzer Allen Bradley Ab Cat Thermal Imager Camera Wrist Strap Tester Ultrasonic Flaw Detector Ndt Component Tester Aeroflex Ifr Electronic Load Amplifier Nim Error Detector Resistance Decade Infrared Thermal Camera Resistor Decade Box Communication Service Monitor Test Fixture Performance Analyzer Hipot Memory Tester Waveform Analyzer Flir Thermal Camera Transistor Checker Stroboscope Krohn Hite Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge Module Mainframe Circuit Analyzer Stanford Research Monitor Vectorscope Ndt Ndi Biddle Megger Noise Source Kistler 8730A500m01 76 0Khz ±500G Waveform Vector Monitor Bruel Kjaer Type Resistance Substitution Wandel Goltermann Gr Genrad Power Sensor 10Mhz-18Ghz Data Analyzer Flir Thermacam Princeton Applied Research Model Flir Camera Eddy Current Avo Biddle Tektronix Tm504 Flir Thermal Megger Insulation Used Thermal Imaging Camera Battery Analyzer Nim Bin Thermal Imager Eg G Ortec Holiday Detector Ic Tester Genrad General Radio Radio Genrad Service Monitor Ndt Testing Coaxial Switch Dc System Dc Power Supply Continuity Tester Ifr Thermal Infrared Ac Dc Hipot Current Source Transistor Tester Hand Tachometer Dc Hypot Tektronix Tm Noise Figure Voltage Divider Siemens Siplace Test Instruments Nim Bin Crate Module Audio Oscillator System Mainframe Wheatstone Bridge Vector Signal Lock-In Amplifier Model Tektronix 576 Curve Tracer Megger Tester Strain Indicator Insulation Tester Resistance Bridge Voltage Source Transistor Devices Fluke Hydra Multi-Amp Epoch Fet Tester Analyzer 30 Day Warranty Resistance Meter Signal Tracer Cable Fault Locator Ilx Lightwave 577 Curve Tracer Error Rate Leeds Northrup Co Strain Gage Substitution Box Microwave System Pcb Piezotronics Scalar Analyzer 10Mhz-26 5Ghz Panametrics Earth Tester Rf Mixer Frequency Synthesizer Signal Analyzer Teledyne Lecroy Vibration Analyzer Radio Test Set Amplifier Research Transmission Impairment Measuring Set Tachometer Model Tensile Tester Nim Bin Plug Nim Bin Plug-In Acterna Ttc Blower Door Waveform Vectorscope Ttc Fireberd Coaxial Resistor Standard Resistor Fault Locator Resistance Tester Circuit Tester Waveform Monitor Load Module Tektronix Tm502a Leeds Northrup Snap On Solus Leakage Tester Ortec Model Megger Digital Trainer Eg G Parc Phase Lock-In Testing Equipment Load Cell Impedance Analyzer 26 5Ghz Data Generator Torque Tester Vector Signal Generator Sampling Head Olympus Panametrics Lcr Meter Tektronix 577 Power Supply 0-20V Coaxial Directional Coupler Fireberd 6000A Load Mainframe Vintage Sencore Tensile Compression Tester Unit Module Industrial Resistance Capacitance Analyzer W Options Analyzer With Options 10 Khz Tracking Generator Channel Analyzer Diagnostic Scanner Microwave Corp Thickness Monitor Narda Directional Coupler
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
26.78
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: USA
$
4,999
Buy It Now
$150 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Korea, South
^^ Keithley MODEL# 6220 DC Precision Current Source Description: Thank you for your interest! We are auctioning off this ^^ Keithley MODEL# 6220 DC Precision ... moreCurrent Source. Acquired from government surplus. As you know with most government agencies. When a new grant comes in, they have to justify the grant by buying new equipment leaving very useful equipment for surplus. COMES AS SHOWN! Some cosmetic wear. Powers up. Was told it attempts to initialize then goes blank. USA CUSTOMERS- NO MEANS TO TEST. Sold as is. INTERNATIONAL CUSTOMERS- SOLD AS IS WITH NO GUARANTEES. 1. All equipment is sold-as-is. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.We have no knowledge of the history of the equipment. Due to the nature of used and surplus equipment no guarantees or warranties either expressed or implied are offered unless specifically noted in the description. 4. NO REFUNDS OR RETURNS will be allowed. No exceptions unless offered in the description. 5. No manuals.NO STANDARD POWER CORDS, accessories, software etc are included unless pictured and noted in the description. 6. It is the bidder's responsibility to understand that the terms of the auction. The nature of equipment offered and bid accordingly. Shipping: BUYER TO PAY SHIPPING IN THE US. Alaska& Hawaii will be more! INTERNATIONAL BIDDERS WELCOMED-PLEASE CONTACT US FOR ACCURATE SHIPPING CHARGES Payment: Gladly accept most forms of payment including paypal click to Enlarge click to Enlarge inkfrog terapeak. I000000. InkFrog Analytics.
$
2,890.1
Buy It Now
$50.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
27.17
Buy It Now
$4.51 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
135.11
Buy It Now
$31.21 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Bulgaria
$
1,950
Buy It Now
$34.5 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Studio City,CA,USA
$
795
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Trilithic SST-9580 Traffic Capable Headend Unit Version 3.12.8(BC#10980) 2) Coax Cables AC Adapter/ Charger ... moreRS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Trilithic 9580 SST Traffic Capable Headend Unit V3.12.8 For 9580 Return Path Maintenance System SST Headend Unit Only. SSR and RSVP Field Units Are Not Included In Sale! The SST Headend Unit monitors all signals arriving at the headend. Including reverse signal“traffic” noise, ingress and test carriers from the SSR Field Unit(s) A single SST Unit can monitor up to eight separate headend test points simultaneously which enables you to analyze the condition of each. 0.3 to 42 MHz digitizing spectrum analyzer Includes Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty 9580 System Overview Your 9580 Return Path Maintenance System is a single test system that enables you to deal with all aspects of return path upkeep; including both ingress control and system balancing. At the core of the system is the SST Unit. A 0.3 to 42 MHz digitizing spectrum analyzer, which is installed at the headend of your cable system. The SST Headend Unit monitors all signals arriving at the headend. Including reverse signal“traffic” noise, ingress and test carriers from the SSR Field Unit(s) A single SST Unit can monitor up to eight separate headend test points simultaneously which enables you to analyze the condition of each. The SST analyzes test signals and the return spectra separately. It packages measurement results into a data stream that it transmits to the SSR Field Unit(s) The SSR’s are addressed individually(A- F) which allows six of these units to be in operation at any one time. Each of these SSR Field Units transmits up to eight test carriers at usersettable frequencies. The SST measures these test carriers to compute the gain and tilt of the return
$
765
Buy It Now
$200 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Poland
$
13,995
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Irving,TX,USA
$
1,115.07
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
116.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: San Jose,CA,USA
$
2,450
Buy It Now
$75 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
759.74
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
74.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Wilmington,OH,USA
$
135
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rochester,NY,USA
This is a unit in good condition and it is fully guaranteed. Performs ground continuity tests in full compliance with BSI. VDE, and IEC Test time is adjustable ... morefrom 1 second to 90 seconds `0d.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk.rp*fc%3E%3E%600d-13ef09d62ef-0xfd-
$
11,000
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
50.98
Buy It Now
$15 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
2,650
Buy It Now
$29.9 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
26.08
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: USA
$
2,500
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Dallas,TX,USA
$
3,950
Buy It Now
$49.5 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
2,656.2
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
1,100
Buy It Now
$30 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Cranbury,NJ,USA
$
2,195
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Carlsbad,CA,USA
$
1,650
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: El Paso,TX,USA
$
34.12
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,620
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Korea, South
$
7.85
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
29.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Wilmington,OH,USA
$
9,950
Buy It Now
$225 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newbury Park,CA,USA
$
1,450
Buy It Now
$59.9 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newbury Park,CA,USA
$
274.39
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United Kingdom
$
86.35
Buy It Now
$3.5 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
3,999
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Greensboro,NC,USA
$
890
Buy It Now
$200 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Korea, South
$
658.98
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
9,550.8
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: USA
$
47,950
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Carlsbad,CA,USA
$
2,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Power Meter(BC# 14193) 850nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm ST Connector SC ... moreConnector FC Connector Fluke Networks Simplifiber SM Source(BC# 14195) 1310nm 1550nm SC Connector Fluke Networks Simplifiber MM Source(BC# 14194) 850nm 1300nm SC Connector Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini(BC# 14192) w/ Instructions FBET SC Connector FBET ST Connector Fluke Visual Fault Locator w/ Instructions(2) Find Fiber Remote ID Sources Fiber Cables: 2) SM SC-SC(2) MM SC-SC Simplifiber Getting Started Guide(4) Fiber Optic Wipes AC Adapter/Charger USB PC Interface Cable(2) User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber SingleMode 1310/1550nm MultiMode 850/1300nm Verification Kit Power Meter: 850nm- 1310nm- 1490nm- 1550nm- 1625nm Single-port. Simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record FindFiber™ Remote ID enables one individual to quickly identify cable connections or routings(especially useful at patch panels) Eliminating the need for multiple technicians on opposite ends of a fiber link to match color combinations Includes Fluke Visual Fault Locator. Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini, Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit Today’s high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic infrastructure. Proper installation and maintenance of fiber cabling is imperative for minimizing network downtime. Whether you require basic fiber verification capabilities. Advanced troubleshooting and inspection, or documented loss and power measurements, Fluke Networks’ SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best first-line fiber instrument
$
2,299
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Vista,CA,USA
Auction Wizard 2000 Listing Template- AW2KLOT#15943 ETS-Lindgren EMCO LISN 3825/2 2R Line Impedance Stabilization Network HP 11967C We gladly ship to ... moremost countries! Email us for a Quote ETS-Lindgren Electro-Mechanics EMCO LISN 3825/2R Line Impedance Stabilization Network 10khz-100MHz 11967C http:www.ets-lindgren.com/manuals/3725-2M.pdf" datasheet for 3725-2m http:www.ets-lindgren.com/manuals/3925-2.pdf" datasheet for 3925-2 http:www.ets-lindgren.com/manuals/3850-2.pdf" datasheet for 3850-2 ETS-Lindgren Line Impedance Stabilization Networks(LISNs) are multi-line low pass filter networks used for conducted emissions measurement. Description: LISNs isolate an electrically powered EUT from the external power source. Stabilize line impedance(for repeatable measurements) and provide a 50-ohm RF connection to measure EMI voltage generated by the EUT. When line currents drawn by the EUT are too great for a LISN, Model 3701 Line Probe can be used for EMI voltage measurements. Line Impedance Stabilization Network(LISN) is a two-channel low pass filter network designed to isolate the Equipment Under Test from an external power Key Features: Coils Matched for Application*Insulated Plugs for Safer Power Connections*One Piece. Multi-Line Design for Convenience*Designed per MIL-STD 461 3725 2M Electrical Specifications: similar model. Specs may vary) Frequency Minimum 10 kHz Frequency Maximum 100 MHz Lines Plus Ground 2 Maximum Current 25 A Maximum Voltage 220 VAC Line to Ground Network Inductance Impedance 50?H. 50? Power In Connector Insulated Binding Posts Power Out Connector Insulated Binding Posts Power Source Frequency DC- 400 Hz Item is in good condition. Don't forget to place your bid. By bidding on this auction you agree to the following terms: Shipping Terms: Buyer pays all shipping costs. Let us know if there is an issue with the shipping costs. As they are automatically calculated by ebay. Shipments made to California must include 8.00% sales tax unless we are provided with a valid resale ce
$
274,925.3
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Malaysia
$
3,950
Buy It Now
$49.5 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
5,699.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
198.68
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Handheld Optical Power Meter JW3216 A The Optical Power Meter is a measuring equipment. Commonly used in measure absolute power or relative loss of fiber ... moreoptic power. When the optic power meter and stability of the light source used in combination, they can provide a measurement of end-to-end optical attenuation over an optical path. The equipment tests the wavelength range is 400nm~ 700nm, and the optic power is-60dBm~30dBm. It is the ideal choice for laboratory and industrial applications. Features Low battery indication Working time up to 200h USB communication port Reference power level storage(Ref Setting) Frequency identify and wavelength identify Supply backlight button and intelligent control 1000 records storage or download via USB cable Energy-saving design. 10 minutes Auto-off function Supply backlight button and intelligent control(the light intensity can be adjusted according to ambient light. Which greatly reduced power consumption) JW3205 is combination with JW3116 handheld light source. Wave ID-Automatic wavelength identification and switching Application Maintenance CATV&Telecom Test Lab of Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Measurements Optical fiber sensors research JW3216 Handheld Optical Power Meter Specification Type, JW3216A. JW3216C. Measurement Range, 70~6dBm. 50~26dBm. Optic Interface, FC. SC, ST. Calibrated Wavelength, 850. 1310, 1490, 1550nm. Identify Wavelength(nm) 1310. 1490, 1550, 1620nm. Identify Frequency(Hz) 270. 330, 1K, 2K. Detector Type, InGaAs. Detector Range, Ф1.0mm. Uncertainty(dB) ±15%3.5% Display Resolution, 1%dB. Linearity(dB) ±0.02. Date storage, 1000. Communication Port, USB. Power Supply, Alkaline Battery. Three 1.5V Batteries. Power Supply Adapter(V) 8.4 V. Operating time(h) 200 h. Operating Temperature, 10°C~+60 °C. Storage Temperature, 25°C~+70 °C. Relative Humidity, Weight, 231g(no contains battery) Dimension, 175*90*44.5 mm. This item is berly used and has no scraches. Berly used in exelent condition!
$
15.4
Buy It Now
$3.52 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
410.33
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
8,950
Buy It Now
$49.9 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Studio City,CA,USA
$
1,500
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newark,DE,USA
$
11,300
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
51.86
Buy It Now
$6.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
1,595
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
22.7
Buy It Now
$3.52 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
129.09
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
750.88
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: China
Thank you for visiting my Ebay site. This is the KEITHLEY 230 Programmable Voltage Source. I sell it as is. You can refer the shape and conditions of ... morethis product by the pictures that I posted below. If you have any further questions. Please let me know, I am glad to help you. I am always available with my Samsung Android Smart Phone 24/7. Thank you. Please Must Read Below! How to contact? Please contacat me only by Ebay mail for easy and transparent communication. Payment Policy. Payment MUST BE RECEIVED PRIOR TO SHIPPING BY PAYPAL ONLY! Shipping Fee* The shipping fee varies on customers location. Because I sell my items to worldwide. Customs and Duties* We are not responsible for any applicable customs charge. Taxes& duties. However. If you need commercial invoice for your convenience, we can send it to you. Return Policy. Due to the nature of electric components. I am not able to accept return. Thank you. Posted with the eBay Android ap. Posted with
$
2,749
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Canada
$
1,497
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Dallas,TX,USA
$
7,643
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MA,USA
$
3,295
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: EXFO FOT-932-12C-VFL-FP-EI MaxTester II(BC# 19406) Power Meter: 800nm, 840nm, 850nm, 860nm, 910nm, 980nm, ... more1280nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1320nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1480nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1520nm, 1530nm, 1540nm, 1550nm, 1560nm, 1570nm, 1625nm, ST Connector For Power Meter, SM FasTest Source: 1310nm, 1550nm, ST Connector For SM Source, MM FasTest Source: 850nm, 1300nm, ST Connector For MM Source, VFL, 2) SM ST-ST Fiber Cables, 2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables, 4) Fiber Optic Wipes, AC Adapter/Charger, Power Cord, RS232 PC Interface Cable, User Manual On CD-ROM, Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 FasTest SingleMode 1310/ 1550nm MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Fiber Meter Loss Test Set With Power Meter& VFL Power Meter: 800nm- 840nm- 850nm- 860nm- 910nm- 980nm- 1280nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1320nm- 1450nm- 1470nm- 1480nm- 1490nm- 1510nm- 1520nm- 1530nm- 1540nm- 1550nm- 1560nm- 1570nm- 1625nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange FOT-932 Ge detector The new FOT-932 MaxTester II Multifunction Loss Tester is designed to help network service providers address CAPEX and OPEX issues. Enable installers to easily adapt to all network types, and provide CATV operators with a single-unit solution to their backreflection, fiber-length, high-power and bidirectional loss measurement needs. Combined with its video fiber inspection probe, this unit also enables the easy detection of dirty or damaged connectors, providing a clear view of connectors and fiber ends on the FOT-932’s high-resolution display. With countless configurations available. The FOT-932 MaxTester II is the handheld unit of choice for today’s network service providers, fiber-optic network installers/contractors and CATV operators. FTTx-Mode Operation This mode lets you configure your FOT-930 MaxTester to suit you
$
28,500
Buy It Now
$99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newbury Park,CA,USA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
 In