Thickness Gauge Analyzer Module Gpib Cable Voltage Current Underground Pipe Utility Line Voltage Probe Communication Tester Gpib Interface Pressure Indicator Electrical Tester Optical Switch Audio Generator Generator Unit Microwave Waveguide Phase Noise 20 Hz Pacific Scientific Minneapolis Blower Door Gr General Radio Particle Counter Square Wave Tektronix 2784 2782 Spectrum Analyzer Detection System Data Logger Terminations 50 Ohm Amplifier Plug-In Tenma Camera Imager System Interface Pod Options 1 Eddy Current Tester Tester Free Shipping Spirent Smartbits Eico Model Optical Power Meter Instrument System Generator 0 Frequency Generator Acterna Jdsu Energy Meter Withstand Voltage Tester Microwave Switch Agilent Esg Step Attenuator Hard Drive Degausser Testing System Wavetek 4808 Tektronix Rtd 720 Options 01 Wide Range Analyzer Opts Analyzer W Opts Crystal Detector Radio Communication Curing System Fusion Splicer Pasco Ge Marquette Isolation Transformer Vintage Eico Radio Test Equipment Tdr Radio Tester Testing Unit Gas Analyzer Interface Unit North Atlantic Testing Station Panel Unit Hot Wire Anemometer Hp Agilent Keysight Testing Kit Meter Testing Photo Tach ++ Vintage 0 Ghz 1 Ghz 1 Mhz 1 Ohm 1 Watt 10 Mhz 100 Mhz 1000 Mhz 12 4 Ghz 18 Ghz 2 Channel 2 Ghz 2 Hp 20 Ghz 26 5 Ghz 3 5Mm 3 Ghz 3 Phase 30 Day Warranty 3488A Switch Controls Unit 4 Channel 4 Ghz 4 Port 40 Ghz 5 Amp 5 Digital 5 Ghz 5 Mhz 5 Watt 50 60Hz 50 Ghz 50 Mhz 50 Ohm 500 Mhz 6 Ghz 60 Hz 75 Ohm 8 Ghz 9 Ghz Ab Allen Bradley Ac Adapters Ac Current Ac Dc Ac Power Ac Voltage Accessories Kit Agilent Agilent Analyzer Agilent Hp Agilent Keysight Allen Bradley Amplifier Model Analog Digital Analyzer 2 Analyzer Model Analyzer Tester Anritsu Bandpass Filter Base Unit Battery Charger Biddle Bird Electron Bk Precision Board Assembly Board Card Boonton Boonton Electron Bridge Model Cable Locator Cable Pipe Cable Tester Called Generator Camera Controls Canberra Carrying Bag Cctv Test Monitor Charging Amplifier Circuit Board Circuit Breaker Cole Parmer Communication Services Monitor Communication Services Monitor Spectrum Analyzer Communication Testing Communication Testing Set Connections Testing Controller Unit Controls For Parts Repair Controls Mainframe Controls Panel Controls Unit Module Industrial Corp Model Counter Timer Crimp Tool Current Testing Data Acquisition Dc Current Dc Electron Load Dc Power Supply Dc Voltage Detector Model Digital Data Digital Display Digital Forcing Gauge Digital Multimeter Digital Oscilloscope Digital Power Digital Pressure Digital Readout Digital Signal Digital Video Direct Coupler Directional Coupler Directional Read Display Unit Distribution Amplifier Dsp Technologies Dual Channel Dual Power Electron Calibration Module Electron Load Electron Load Module Electron Measuring Electron Switch Electron Testing Electron Testing Equipment
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
28,990
Buy It Now
$95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newbury Park,CA,USA
$
8,999.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rocklin,CA,USA
$
2,450
Buy It Now
$75 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
4,352
Buy It Now
$120 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Oceanside,CA,USA
$
38,693.2
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: USA
Agilent/ HP 8703A Lightwave Component Analyzer Opt 012/100. Agilent/ HP 8703A Agilent/ HP 8703A Lightwave Component Analyzer Opt 012/100 Modulation frequency: ... more130MHz-20GHz 012- FC/PC Connector 100- External Lightwave Source Input Payment We accept payment methods Paypal Payment or Wire Transfer in advance. Payment must be completed within 7 days after a sales is committed. Delivery details We Ship worldwide. All item(s) will be shipped within 3 business days upon the receipt of payment. Our shipping method is standard Int'l shipping by DHL or economy int'l shipping by EMS for the machine.It will take 5-10 days arrival before item(s) requiring calibration may take 2-3 extra working days.International freight and insurance cost can be provided upon request. Item will be shipped to the eBay shipping address if no special notes from buyer.Your shipping address must match your credit card billing address or PayPal confirmed address. International Buyers– Please Note: Import duties and taxes are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are buyer’s responsibility.Please check with your country’s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. Terms of sales Warranty& Return Policy All items are full tested and in good working condition with a 30-day warranty. Unit can be Calibrated to manufacturer's specifications at our lab.Please contact us for the extra cost on calibration. If a buyer is unsatisfied with an item. Item shall be returned in its original condition for exchange or refund. Buyer is responsible for returning the item and paying for return shipping.We will be responsible for the reshipping and reship frieght. Refund will be issued within five working days after we received the returned item. Please note. We do not refund shipping/handling or bank fees. About us RPG Electronics is a China-based technology service company that focuses in a wide variety of testing and measurement equipment. We sell new and used testing instrument
$
7,999.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: San Diego,CA,USA
$
8,810.74
Buy It Now
$549.36 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: United Kingdom
$
699.98
Buy It Now
$55 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Bloomfield,CT,USA
Scientific-Atlanta Model 13281-1 Vibration Analyzer/ Monitor Spectral Dynamics Coporation Model 13281 Vibration Analyzer/ Monitor w/ manuals and cords ... morePowers Up Unit was previously used for the TF34-GE-100A engine Please feel free to email with any questions that you may have. And I will do my best to try to help. Please give us a call at 860-242-4953 to discuss payment options. All duties and customs fees to paid by bidder. We do accept personal checks, bank checks, company checks, and bank wire transfers. SHIPPING POLICY: We sell sensitive test and measurement equipment here on Ebay. We strive for 5-star service, so we invest a great deal of time and care to package all of our items safely for shipment. This attention to detail means it may take up to 10 days for us to prepare and ship your units out of our facility. We want to support you throughout the transaction and want you to be satisfied, so please to contact us at 860-242-4953 with any questions or concerns. We do out best to ship quickly, but never at the expense of quality delivery. RETURN POLICY: This unit is being sold as-is. The auction description is written as a guide, we strongly recommened that you come view and test the units at our facility. Feel free to give us a call at 860-242-4953, and we will help answer any questions that you may have, before you purchase an item. We do not accept returns so please call with any questions that you have BEFORE you bid.
$
175
Buy It Now
$49 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Israel
$
19,950
Buy It Now
$95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Studio City,CA,USA
$
107.9
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong
$
2,530
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Roseville,CA,USA
$
9,950
Buy It Now
$65 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Studio City,CA,USA
$
126.94
Buy It Now
$50.78 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Poland
SquareTrade © AP6.0 QuantumData Video Test Generator 881 881E HDMI Used. Working with 30 days warranty. We accept PayPal, Bank Wire transfer or Cashier ... morecheck. Items are located in Toronto. Canada. Flat shipping rate is $35US. Purchased items are covered by 30 days warranty. stwflwar
$
76.76
Buy It Now
$28 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: St. George,UT,USA
$
1,448.74
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
15,500
Buy It Now
$550 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Korea, South
$
13,950
Buy It Now
$165 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Studio City,CA,USA
$
2,105
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Roseville,CA,USA
$
795
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Wavetek SDA-4040D Stealth Digital Analyzer(BC# 11996) QAM Option B(6 MHz) Battery Pack AC Adapter/Charger ... morePower Cord User Manual on CD-ROM Carrying Case with Hook Clip Cable TV Installer Starter Toolkit Coax Cable Stripper(Brand New) Gilbert Termination Tool(Brand New) Coax Security Shield Wrench(Brand New) Coax Pocket Toner w/ Battery(Brand New) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Wavetek SDA-4040D Stealth Digital Analyzer Installed Option: QAM Option B(6 MHz) The SDA-4040D is used for HFC network testing and deployment of digital video. Data, and traditional analog services. Free Cable TV Installer Starter Toolkit Included! Coax Cable Stripper(Brand New) Gilbert Termination Tool(Brand New) Coax Security Shield Wrench(Brand New) Coax Pocket Toner w/ Battery(Brand New) Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty The SDA-4040D is used for HFC network testing and deployment of digital video. Data, and traditional analog services. It is part of a system sweep solution. The SDA-4040D is a small, lightweight hand-held field CATV Sweep Analyzer for diagnosing and eliminating problems quickly in CATV system equipment. Ideal for aligning amplifiers, testing performance of forward path networks, measuring signal quality, and fulfilling FCC and CENELEC proof-of-performance requirements. Highlights: Full. In-service, proof-of-performance analyzer. Fast. Sensitive spectrum analyzer. New digital QAM measurement option for forward path carriers. Digital QAM carrier demodulation includes 64. 128, and 256 QAM constellation display with zoom, average digital power level, bit error rate(BER) and 21 to 35 dB modulation error rate(MER) Applications: Cable modem analysis using Zero Span mode provides accurate. In-service power and C/N measurements. QAM View option provides complete analysis of digital TV and forward cable modem signals. Find ingress fast
$
19,500
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Farmingdale,NJ,USA
$
890
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Altamonte Springs,FL,USA
$
49
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Salem,OR,USA
AGILENT/ HP Pod 5 Data + N Clock Logic Analyzer Test Cable Assembly Cosmetic condition: Used- Very Good- Tested and Fully Functional Powered by
$
209.99
Buy It Now
$39.99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Goffstown,NH,USA
$
2,150
Buy It Now
$300 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Israel
$
950
Buy It Now
$250 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Israel
$
3,295
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: EXFO FOT-932-12C-VFL-FP-EI MaxTester II(BC# 19406) Power Meter: 800nm, 840nm, 850nm, 860nm, 910nm, 980nm, ... more1280nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1320nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1480nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1520nm, 1530nm, 1540nm, 1550nm, 1560nm, 1570nm, 1625nm, ST Connector For Power Meter, SM FasTest Source: 1310nm, 1550nm, ST Connector For SM Source, MM FasTest Source: 850nm, 1300nm, ST Connector For MM Source, VFL, 2) SM ST-ST Fiber Cables, 2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables, 4) Fiber Optic Wipes, AC Adapter/Charger, Power Cord, RS232 PC Interface Cable, User Manual On CD-ROM, Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 FasTest SingleMode 1310/ 1550nm MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Fiber Meter Loss Test Set With Power Meter& VFL Power Meter: 800nm- 840nm- 850nm- 860nm- 910nm- 980nm- 1280nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1320nm- 1450nm- 1470nm- 1480nm- 1490nm- 1510nm- 1520nm- 1530nm- 1540nm- 1550nm- 1560nm- 1570nm- 1625nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange FOT-932 Ge detector The new FOT-932 MaxTester II Multifunction Loss Tester is designed to help network service providers address CAPEX and OPEX issues. Enable installers to easily adapt to all network types, and provide CATV operators with a single-unit solution to their backreflection, fiber-length, high-power and bidirectional loss measurement needs. Combined with its video fiber inspection probe, this unit also enables the easy detection of dirty or damaged connectors, providing a clear view of connectors and fiber ends on the FOT-932’s high-resolution display. With countless configurations available. The FOT-932 MaxTester II is the handheld unit of choice for today’s network service providers, fiber-optic network installers/contractors and CATV operators. FTTx-Mode Operation This mode lets you configure your FOT-930 MaxTester to suit you
$
219.19
Buy It Now
$108.77 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: United Kingdom
$
349.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Rancho Cordova,CA,USA
$
1,975
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Farmingdale,NJ,USA
$
1,200
Buy It Now
$300 Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Singapore
$
11,500
Buy It Now
$95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Studio City,CA,USA
$
13,593.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
$
3,990
Buy It Now
$95 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
I just sell this eqipment as the picture is shown. I only plugged on the power. The power is on as you can see by the picture. You can refer the shape ... moreof this item by the pictures that I posted. You can refer the status of this item by observing the pictures carefully. The equipment works just like the pictures are shown. We do not know more details. IT IS BEING SOLD AS IS There is no accessories with this equipment. I only sell it as is. I DO NOT ACCEPT RETURN. Thank you. God bless you. shipping- The shipping company is EMS. I send my item by using this company. The delivery is performed by every post office of each country. If you order the item. Then I pack the product right away and let you know the tracking number. http:www.track-trace.com/post dhep.RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk%601d72f%2Bishm%3Ed%7Fhep-144b109994a-0x103-
$
19,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Woburn,MA,USA
$
10,950
Buy It Now
$125 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newbury Park,CA,USA
$
7,900
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Dallas,TX,USA
$
995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
18,950
Buy It Now
$195 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newbury Park,CA,USA
$
49,500
Buy It Now
$275 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
450
Buy It Now
$80 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Israel
$
895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
5,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Van Nuys,CA,USA
$
7,500
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Dallas,TX,USA
$
12,000
Buy It Now
$3,000 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Japan
$
1,660.18
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Australia
$
9,895
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
1,465
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Roseville,CA,USA
$
12,500
Buy It Now
$95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Studio City,CA,USA
$
6,153.25
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: USA
$
3,499.99
Buy It Now
$19.99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Philadelphia,PA,USA
$
4,699
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Vista,CA,USA
$
3,650
Buy It Now
$115 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
799
Buy It Now
$75 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Israel
$
2,656.2
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
1,395
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke DSP-FOM Fiber Optic Power Meter(BC# 18360) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm ST Connector ... moreFor Power Meter Fluke FOS 850/1300 MultiMode Fiber Source(BC# 18361) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm(2) ST Connectors For Source Fluke LS-1310/1550 SingleMode Laser Source(BC# 17978) SM Source: 1310nm 1550nm ST Connector For Source Ethernet Cable SM ST-ST Fiber Cable Duplex MM ST-ST Fiber Cable MM ST-ST Fiber Cable(4) Fiber Optic Wipes User Manual On CD-ROM Hard Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! FLUKE DSP-FTK Singlemode 1310/1550nm Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Kit For Use With DSP-4000/ DSP-4100/ DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzers(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale) DSP-FOM Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm FOS 850/1300 Fiber Source: 850nm- 1300nm Includes Hard Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks Fiber Test Kit measures power or power loss in optical fiber links used in premise wiring and LAN networks. The DSP-FTK is compatible with the DSP Series cable testers. OneTouch™ Network Assistant and Enterprise LANMeter® test tools. Verify Fiber Optic Performance The Fiber Optic Test Kit includes an optical power meter(DSP-FOM) Combination 850/1300 nm LED power source(DSP-FOS) patch cables, adapters and hard carrying case. Simplifies Fiber Testing The Fiber Optic Meter(DSP-FOM) interfaces with the DSP Series cable testers. OneTouch Network™ Assistant, or Enterprise LANMeter® using a short twisted-pair patch cable which plugs into the 8-pin modular jack of these instruments. Just select the wavelength to be measured with the optical meter's slide switch(850 nm, 1300 nm, and 1550 nm) and the test tool will input, display, and store the measurement. Just plug in the modular Fiber Test Adapter(DSP-FTA410S) adapter to the DSP-4000 CableAnalyzer and you're ready to test fiber for bad connections. Bad splices, bro
$
1,450
Buy It Now
$59.9 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Newbury Park,CA,USA
$
399.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Phoenix,AZ,USA
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery- Now FREE! Compression Techniques Corporation T-STAR 1000 T-Carrier Analyzer/Simulator Comes with ... morea manual. AC adapter, and what you see in the pictures. If you don't see it, you probably wont get it. Specifications are from CTC and may vary slightly due to upgrades. Options, or revisions this unit may or may not have. The unit is guaranteed to work. The Unit's Serial Number Tag Reads: Model Number: T-STAR 1000 Serial Number: 1031 Information from the Unit: Software Version: 3.1 Dial Option: Installed Remote Option: Not Installed Description: The T-STAR 1000 is a compact. Portable instrument that provides bit error performance testing of DS1/T1 transmission and switching equipment, plus drop and insert capabilities for VF channel measurements and signaling analysis. It can be powered from a standard 115 VAC source for long-term performance monitoring or from an internal rechargeable battery for portable use. An accessory Network Adapter is available from the factory to connect the T-Star 1000 directly to a T1 span line, in place of a CSU. The instrument is menu-driven and operated from a keyboard with the pushbutton controls grouped functionally in an easy-to-use arrangement. A large viewing screen on the T-Star 1000 displays selected test setups. Measurement results, and control functions. The T-Star 1000 has a data memory facility that logs accumulated test results and alarm events. Information stored in memory can be viewed on screen or transferred to a printer for a hardcopy record of test results and events. In addition. Up to 5 user-defined test setups can be programmed and stored in a separate memory. This important feature eliminates human errors in setting up tests and saves time in performing frequent measurements. T1/DS1 Interface(East-West) Specifications: Interface Modes: Terminating. Bridging, VF Channel Drop/Insert(term. bridging) Input: Terminating Modes: Impedance Mode: 100 Ohms. ±10% Level Range: 0 to-34 dB(referenced to DSX-1 leve
$
2,000
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: USA
$
78
Buy It Now
$39 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Israel
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 In