Fiber Identifier Everest Vit Fiber Loss Test Set Fiberscope Borescope Noyes Opm Ribbon Fiber Tunable Laser Source Everest Vit Ge Fusion Splicer Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicer Afl Noyes Corning Splicer Newport 818 Milwaukee M-Spector Fiber Optic Fusion Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Precision Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Wavelength Meter Newport Power Meter Tunable Laser Arc Fusion Splicer Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Inspection Microscope Sm Mm Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Laser Fiber Optic Tester Precision Optic Fiber Optic Cleaver Borescope Inspection Camera Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Loss Test Set Optic Tester Lightwave Multimeter Sumitomo Type 1310 1550Nm Core Alignment Cleaver Type Inspection Scope Laser Source Module Scope Borescope Fusion Splicer Kit Fujikura Fusion Splicer Siecor Optic Video Borescope Siecor Corning Optic Inspection Laser Diode Controller Hp 8153A Otdr Module Handheld Fiber Sm Mm Fiber Fusion Splicer Ilx Lightwave Noyes Opm4 Fujikura Splicer Fiber Optic Inspection Source 1310 Autocollimator Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Switch Jds Fitel Videoscope Borescope Optic Power Meter Digital Inspection Camera Fiberscope Fiber Fiber Tester Laser Light Source Opm 4 Bare Fiber Noyes Ofs Video Probe Precision Fiber Mm Fiber Optic 3M Photodyne Fiber Scope Inspection Optic Switch Pon Power Meter Spectrum Analyzer -Optical Flir Infrared Camera Fiber Optic Test Fiber Scope Video Fiber Microscope Fiber Holder Thermal Imager Infrared 1550 Nm Optic Test Laser Diode Driver Davidson Optronics Core Alignment Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Kit Jdsu Jds Uniphase Westover Scientific Exfo Fiber Fiber Optic Polishing Thermal Imager Camera Fiber Optic Kit Sm Otdr Gn Nettest Jds Uniphase Precision Optic Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool M12 M-Spector Fitel Furukawa Video Inspection Fiber Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Inspection Probe Jdsu T-Berd Flir Thermal Camera Visual Fault Fluke Fiber Optic Nettest Fiber Optic Loss Test Infrared Thermal Camera Otdr Jdsu Thermal Imager Infrared Camera Hand Refractometer Newport Optic Optical Fiber Cleaver Module 1310 Polarization Fiber Otdr Thermal Imager Fiber Termination Kit Flir Camera Ols 2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Optic Fiber Scope Sm Fiber Otdr Jdsu Westover Radiometer Photometer Otdr Technicians Tool Hp Agilent 8153A Vfl Fusion Splicer W Cleaver Visual Fault Locator 1550Nm Camera Flir Interferometer Singlemode Fiber Return Loss Milwaukee 2310-21 Video Inspection System Noyes Mlp Flir Thermacam Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Sm Mm Fiber Core Alignment Fusion Seiko Seikoh Giken Westover Fiber Optic Scope Newport Model Fc Pc Laser Diode Module ++ Oriel Thermal Imaging Optical Fiber Fusion Nrc Model Ols 1 Fiber Optic Laser Light Source Source 1310Nm Siecor M-Spector 360 Furukawa Fiber Holders Alignment Telescope Newport Research Siecor Corning X75 Fiber Microscope Oriel Fluke Fiber Optic Laser 1310Nm 1550Nm 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Thermal Imaging Camera Optic Loss Test Set Connector Cleaner M-Spector Digital Inspection Camera Laser Power Meter Visual Inspection Bare Fiber Adapter Termination Kit Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter Portable Refractometer Fujikura Ct-30 Lightwave Switch Fitel S175 Sm Mm Fiber Power Sensor Head Newport Nrc Laser Source Fiber Optic Microscope 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Hp 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Exfo Ppm-350B Thermal Imaging Infrared Camera Sm Mm Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Nrc Newport Oriel Newport Inspection System Fiber Optic Test Kit Single Mode
 In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
90
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Osseo,MN,USA
$
246.05
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Suwanee,GA,USA
$
73.55
Buy It Now
$2.04 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Columbia,MD,USA
$
383.89
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
98.33
Buy It Now
$2.72 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,400
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Natick,MA,USA
$
276.92
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Wilmington,NC,USA
$
1,471
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Kenosha,WI,USA
$
400.6
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
New RY-LS300C Handheld Optical Light Source 850/1300/1310/1550nm Optical Light Source(850/1310/1550nm) Handheld optical power meter is a compact and an ... moreeasy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks. Which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optical fibers. It features ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accuracy and user self-calibration function with high performance-to-price ratio. Features: 1.Output Power(dBm)7dBm for LD.20dBm for LED 2.Output Stability:+0.05dB/15mins; +0.1dB/ 8hours 3.Modulation Frequencies:CW.2Hz,270Hz,1KHz,2KHz 4.Optical Connector:FC/PC( Interchangeable FC/SC/ST connectors can be optional.LC add USD14/Pc RY-LS300 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements. Including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together with the RY-PM-300 optical power meter, it is a perfect solution for the fiber optic network characterization. Features Provides 1~4 output wavelengths which can be optional according to customers needs CW. 2Hz modulation output at 650nm, and CW, 270Hz,1KHz,2KHz modulation output at other wavelengths. High stability of the output power Stable output wavelength Backlight LCD display supports night operation Compact size and decent appearance Large LCD. Easy operation Applications Maintenance in Telecom Maintenance CATV Test Lab of optical fibers Other Fiber Optic Measurements Specifications Type LS300A LS300B LS300C LS300D LS300E Wavelengths(nm) 1310/1550nm 1310/1490/ 1550nm 850/1310/ 1550nm 1300/1310/ 1550nm 850/1300/ 1310/1550nm Emitter Type FP-LD.LED or others please specify Output Power(dBm) 6~-7(1310/1550nm) 0(650nm) Spectral Width(nm) Output Stability +0.05dB/15mins; +0.1dB/ 8hours Modulation Frequencies CW/ 2(650nm) 270. 1K,2K(1310nm/1550nm) Optical Connector FC/PC( Interchangea
$
68.84
Buy It Now
$2.04 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
172.79
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
New RY-LS300A Handheld Optical Light Source 1310/1550nm Optical Light Source(1310/1550nm) Handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use ... moretesting instrument for optical fiber networks. Which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optical fibers. It features ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accuracy and user self-calibration function with high performance-to-price ratio. Features: 1.Output Power(dBm)7dBm for LD.20dBm for LED 2.Output Stability:+0.05dB/15mins; +0.1dB/ 8hours 3.Modulation Frequencies:CW.2Hz,270Hz,1KHz,2KHz 4.Optical Connector:FC/PC( Interchangeable FC/SC/ST connectors can be optional.LC add USD14/Pc MicrosoftInternetExplorer4 0 2 DocumentNotSpecified 7.8 Normal 0 RY-LS300 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements. Including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together with the RY-PM-300 optical power meter, it is a perfect solution for the fiber optic network characterization. Features Provides 1~4 output wavelengths which can be optional according to customers needs CW. 2Hz modulation output at 650nm, and CW, 270Hz,1KHz,2KHz modulation output at other wavelengths. High stability of the output power Stable output wavelength Backlight LCD display supports night operation Compact size and decent appearance Large LCD. Easy operation Applications Maintenance in Telecom Maintenance CATV Test Lab of optical fibers Other Fiber Optic Measurements Specifications Type LS300A LS300B LS300C LS300D LS300E Wavelengths(nm) 1310/1550nm 1310/1490/ 1550nm 850/1310/ 1550nm 1300/1310/ 1550nm 850/1300/ 1310/1550nm Emitter Type FP-LD.LED or others please specify Output Power(dBm) 6~-7(1310/1550nm) 0(650nm) Spectral Width(nm) Output Stability +0.05dB/15mins; +0.1dB/ 8hours Modulation Frequencies CW/ 2(650nm) 270. 1K,2K(1
$
450
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Baltimore,MD,USA
ebay template JDSU OLS-5 Optical LED Source BN:2255/01 JDSU OLS-5 Optical Light Source offers high stability and long battery operating time in a rugged. ... morePocket-sized casing for direct use in the field. With this optical light source, no measurement errors occur due to different wavelength settings between the source and the receiver, because errors are avoided by automatic wavelength setting in power meters. Battery replacement indicator avoids down-time. The instruments function for several weeks without changing batteries or NiCd cells. Single-port dual LED source reduces device costs and avoids connector changes. Fiber identification is simplified by different modulation frequencies. Easy three-button operation lets you concentrate on your work at hand. Lightweight. Portable, rugged, and shock-proof design guarantees long life. Modulation for easy fiber recognition. Pocket-sized solutions for multimode and singlemode applications. Auto-lambda mode allows for automatic setting to proper wavelengths. SHIPPING& HANDLING. Domestic/USA shipping via FedEx or UPS. We do not ship via USPS. This item is also eligible for pickup unless otherwise stated. 6% Maryland Sales Tax will be added. International Customers- for shipping costs. International/WorldWide shipping via FedEx International Economy. TNT or UPS at our discretion. We do not ship via USPS. Import fees. Custom duties, VAT, taxes, charges and brokerage fees are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Put your listings on autopilot with Kyozou
$
577.5
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Canada
$
261.93
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: USA
$
25
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Durham,NC,USA
$
349
Buy It Now
$10 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Pittsburgh,PA,USA
$
1,049.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Salem,CT,USA
$
138.97
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Glassboro,NJ,USA
$
413.72
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
29.03
Buy It Now
$18.15 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Japan
$
3,250
Buy It Now
$80 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Fremont,CA,USA
$
999
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: New Bedford,MA,USA
$
284.04
Buy It Now
$28.94 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
548.63
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Virginia Beach,VA,USA
$
140.7
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
750
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
141.54
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
114
Buy It Now
$2.72 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
299.98
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Greenville,SC,USA
$
175
Buy It Now
$15.95 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Culver City,CA,USA
$
56.24
Buy It Now
$23.4 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
10.99
Buy It Now
$3.29 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
246.99
Buy It Now
$28.94 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
359.69
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
19,995
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
19.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Osceola,NE,USA
$
30
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Philadelphia,PA,USA
$
197.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
608.5
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Wilmington,NC,USA
$
693.5
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: China
$
550
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Kensington,MD,USA
$
59.95
Buy It Now
$12.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Saratoga,CA,USA
Super Thin BT-9 9mm Flexible Water Proof Video Camera with LEDs for BS-150. BS-100 Borescope NEW! Product Description This is a brand new super thin optional ... morecamera BT-9 for BS-100 and BS-150 borescope from Ruby Electronics. The camera is attached to the end of a durable and flexible cable which is plug-and-play compatible to the BS-100 and BS-150 borescopes. This water proof unit conforms to IP67 standard. This thin cable allows your borescope to reach target area through a small opening. Please note that this device is not designed for nor to be used on any medical applications. It should not be used on any objects other than machinery and structures. Features Plug-and-play compatible to BS-100 and BS-150 borescope Thin and flexible cable allows observation through opening as small as 3/8 inch in diameter Four super bright white LED mounted on the tip of the cable(around the camera head) allow the observation in dark area Water proof design of the cable enables underwater observation Specification Diameter of cable and tip: 9 mm(about 3/8" Light source: 4 white LEDs Tube length: 1 meter Active array size: 328 x 250 Depth of field: 5 mm- 6.5 cm Water proof tube: IP67 conformed S/N ratio: 42 dB Video output format: NTSC- CVBS Photos Click image to enlarge. Policy Summary Product Condition New Only the accessories shown in the photo are included. Packaging Color retail box Seller's Warranty 30 days Under normal use; replace. Repair or refund at seller's sole discretion Manufacturer's Warranty 1 year Under normal use; replace. Repair or refund at manufacturer's sole discretion US continental shipping and handling Expedited shipping to US locations Non-refundable; No pickup please Sales tax Applies to California residents Payment Please contact seller if you are not able to pay via Paypal Due 3 days after auction close ALL PURCHASES ARE SUBJECT TO ADDRESS VERIFICATION. WE SHIP TO CONFIRMED ADDRESS ONLY. Copyright © 2012 Best3C Inc. All rights reserved. Powered by The free listing tool. List
$
19.46
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
1,400
Buy It Now
$25 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: West Hollywood,CA,USA
$
25
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose,MN,USA
$
99
Buy It Now
$20 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: San Jose,CA,USA
$
9,995
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Cumberland Foreside,ME,USA
$
199.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: Benson,NC,USA
$
10,985
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Cumberland Foreside,ME,USA
$
136.72
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
75
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City,MO,USA
$
10,995
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Cumberland Foreside,ME,USA
$
139.08
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Wilmington,NC,USA
$
9,795
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
12,749
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo,OH,USA
$
5,357.37
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Minooka,IL,USA
$
62.29
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: USA
无标题文档 EF-200 Optical Power Meter And 10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Meter For CATV Telecom Tester Description EF-200 Optical Power Meter Features: Mini ... moreHandheld Portable Optical Power Meter, Mainly used in broadcasting. Monitoring, Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight Universal interface: FC/SC/ST. This item comes with FC and SC connectors. Patameters: C Type, Wavelength(nm) 800~1700nm, Detector, InGaAs, Measurement Range(dBm) 50~+26, Uncertainty, Calibrated Wavelength(nm) 850.1300,1310,1490,1550, 1625, Resolution(dB) Linear 0.1% or Non-linear 0.01dBm, Optical Connector, FC, Power Supply, Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V batteries) Battery Operating Time, 120 h with 1.5V Battery(3) Operating Temperature(oC) 10 ~ +50, Storage Temperature(oC) 20 ~ +70, Relative Humidity, 0 to 95% non-condensing) Dimension(mm) 130 x 62 x 29(mm) Weight(g) 160g, Notes: Pls kindly note that the manufacturer doesn't provide any English manual for this item. 10mW Visual Fault Locator The 10mW visual fault locator is used for the measurement in single-mode or multi-mode fibers. It features a rugged design. A universal connector and an accurate measurement. Features Small size. Easy to field test, High quality pen type visual fault locator Easy identification of fiber break. Bend, you can protect the fiber layer, To-end fiber identification, Complete mechanical connecting point detection and optimization, 2Hz glint or continuous output Applications Telecommunications Engineering and Maintenance, CATV engineering and maintenance, Cabling System, Other fiber-optic project, 10mW, Wavelength. 650nm ± 20nm. Output Power 10mW, Dynamic Distance 10km, Connector. 2.5mm Universal connector. Packaging Size. 210*73*30. Weight. 150g Power Supply. AA* 2. Operating Temperature. 10- +50 °C. Storage Temperature. 20- +60 °C. Package: 1 x EF-200 Optical Power Meter 1 x 10mW Visual Fault Locator Important Note: If you have any concern about the purchase, PLEASE feel free to contact us first. We're always ready to help. Pleas
$
85.58
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: USA
$
139.99
Buy It Now
$0 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Glendale,CA,USA
1 2
 In 

Past Items  
 
You are looking at an ODM DLS 350. It has been used lightly and workds 100% Comes with battery but no AC adpater. I also have a DLS 355 and a RP 460 listed. Feel free to email me with any?s or offers. Thanks for looking and good luck! Xchangge Posted with
New Page 2 Greenlee 570XL-SC LED Light Source 850-1300nm• 850/1300nm wavelengths• Stable calibrated output• Easy-to-use• Continuous wave and modulated output• Fixed connector interface SC• Long battery life- approx. 80 hours continuous operation• User selectable auto shut-off• Rugged and splash-proof* Used in Good Working Condition! Payment: I Accept paypal Online Payment Only and We ship to Paypal confirmed address only. Attention Buyer: Your Payment is Expected before 3-days when Auction has ended. If the item remains unpaid after 3 days we will re-listed the item and Ebay will be notified unpaid item. Returns: Item may be returned from the date the item is receivrd 14 days for Refund of item price and Seller does not pay return shipping costs. Bidding: You are Bidding on what is in the pictures. Purchase you will Recieve what is shown ... morein the pictures. nothing less nothing more Please Note: We do not allow shipping to P.O. boxes. Buyer pays for all shipping costs. Including Handling and Insurance cost. The purchase in TEXAS must include 8.25% Sales Tax and we use shipping service only. We carefully test and inspect all auctioned items before the shipment. Thanks for looking! Happy to bidding!
This auction is for an Ocean Optics Blue LED Fiber Optic Light Source/Spectrometer System. System includes: Ocean Optics USB2000 Fiber Optic Spectrometer Ocean Optics LS-450 Blue LED Pulsed Light Source AC Adapter, R400-7-VIS/Nir Fiber Optic Cable Ocean Optics RPH-1 Probe Holder, As you can see from the pictures. This system is in very nice, clean condition with minimal wear. The LS-450 system powers up and works great. I have not personally tested the USB2000 but it was working when removed from service. Feel free to email me with any questions. Thanks for looking and happy bidding! Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items. RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fvo%7B%3Dd70f%2Bf52%3E-141fcd969cc-0x107-
TESTING& FUNCTIONAL NOTES: This item was pulled from a working environment. We powered on the unit using a 9V battery(NOT INCLUDED) Buttons are functional and it emits a laser. Please note that the unit may need to be calibrated prior to use. The items for sale are Guaranteed Working! Bid with confidence! REPLACEMENT or MONEY BACK GUARANTEE: When you receive a Guaranteed item from OC Depot. It should perform as described. In the rare situation that this is not the case, we will send a replacement upon safe return of the original item within 14 days of receiving the item. If a replacement is not available we will honor the terms of our Money-Back Guarantee. COMPONENTS INCLUDED IN THIS AUCTION: •(1) KINGFISHER 635NM LASER 1300NM LED LIGHT SOURCE METER KI8015 KI-8015 •(1) RUBBER CASE Unless stated otherwise. Accessories such as Power Cords, ... moreSoftware, AC Adapters, and/or other Cables are not included. The following components are not included: Battery. COSMETIC NOTES: This listing is for used item in acceptable cosmetic condition with scuffs and scratches associated with normal use. Buttons have cracks. The items for sale are Guaranteed Working! Bid with confidence! Please Click Here and Read Our Sales Policies at" at" src="http:ocdepot.com/template/Rounded_Middle_Right.gif" at" src="http:ocdepot.com/template/Rounded_Left_Bottom.gif" at" at" src="http:ocdepot.com/template/Rounded_Middle_Bottom.gif" at" src="http:ocdepot.com/template/Rounded_Right_Bottom.gif" SearchBy9- 53845 | Location: AC3 | Lister: Tommy | Tester: Tommy | Tech: | Quan: 1 | List: 1 | Duplicate: False | Plan: Q1 4 pounds or less standard shipping | Amazon: Size: 0x0x0 Weight: 2 | Start: $49.99 | BIN: $0.00 | Type: Auction | $hippingBump: $0 | Date: 9/20/2013 | Condition: Used | CONSIGNOR VIDE O | RESEARCH LINK | Created: 9/20/2013 | Business& Industrial Electrical& Test Equipment Test Equipment Optical Test Equipment Powered by
ANDO AQ4218(131) LED Light Source module Detail Model: AQ4218(131) Condition: Used Detail: LED Light Source module We Accept Best Offer! Pictures which you see is actual item. For more detail please view pictures or search on internet Payment: We accept PayPal. And All Major Credit Cards through PayPal. Shipping: Buyer pays $23 for shipping Worldwide. The order will be shipped by Air Mail registered with Tracking No. I accept shipping on your FedEx.DHL,TNT Account. We New Ebay Seller but Seller in Thailand since 1998* Any Question or more pictures please contact. Thank you for your purchase Please visit-
978) 820-7201 SKU: LEL2052 Optics LED Light Source Controller. Brand: Optics Condition: Used Model: optics Warehouse Location: M-R13 Optics LED Light Source Controller. Thank you for your business. You are always welcome to come by and inspect the item(s) before you purchase. If you are local. We would always prefer you to come and pick up your items free of charge. Please call us with any questions. We are located at: Lab Equipment List a Division of HowiesList. LLC 39 Burnshirt Road. Suite G Hubbardston MA 01452 TEL: Main Office) FAX: EMAIL: WEBSITE: labequipmentlist dot com, LEL- LAB EQUIPMENT LIST has one primary objective: Providing unparalleled. Low priced, top quality, Vacuum, Thermal, Analytic, Laboratory and other related capital equipment at the most reasonable prices in the secondary equipment market. We know how important it is ... moreto your business to have a reliable resource available to meet your needs for low cost quality capital equipment and it is our goal to set new standards of excellence in all facets of equipment sourcing and customer relations. Our promise is to bring a fresh, new alternative to the used capital equipment industries by truly engaging in a customer first attitude. If you are having trouble with payment. We accept Wires, Checks, Cash, MC/Visa/Amex. Just give us a call at 978-820-7201 to discuss. PARCEL PACKAGE: All parcel package are marked accordingly. We are more than happy to ship on your FedEx or UPS account then your invoice will show shipping is free. If you need it quicker. Just let us know. We can ship early AM next day, Next Day Saver, 2 day… for most order. FREIGHT SHIPPING: For all freight orders. We are happy to work with whatever trucking company you would like. We will palletize and load out. If you need help arranging transport, we can have our Freight Agent get in touch with you. PARCEL PACKAGE: We ship worldwide. So after placing your order, give us a call or shoot us an email and we will give you a quote. We are more than happy to ship on your FedEx or UPS ac
Contact Information: 419-522-5346. Please be sure to read the entire description and view all of the item's pictures before sending us a question! Hours of Operation: Monday- Friday. 9:00 AM- 5:00 PM Saturday: 9:00 AM- 12:00 PM Eastern Time Zone(UTC-5:00) We are closed on Sunday and all major holidays. Fiber Optic Light Source Laser Precision Corp LP-5150 850NM/1300NM LED NETTEST. Up for auction. We have a. Fiber Optic Light Source Laser Precision Corp LP-5150 850NM/1300NM LED NETTEST. Fully functional. Actual Item you willl recieve. See our other autions for items that go with this! The items pictured are the EXACT items you will receive! Bidding for this auction starts at only $0.99 with NO RESERVE! That's right. NO RESERVE! Don't miss out! Here at Abon. We strive to achieve superior customer service and continuously seek improvement ... moreand excellence in all areas of our business. As such, we have come up with a few guidelines to help give all our customers the best and fastest service possible. Feel free to at any time if you have any questions regarding anything listed below or if you have any new ideas you think would help to make our auction system better! All customers will be expected to have read the following prior to bidding or making a purchase: Payment Conditions: We accept Paypal. Visa, MasterCard, and Discover Card. If you are paying with a credit card(not through PayPal) you will need to call us with your credit card number so that your payment can be processed manually. We do not accept Paypal payments from Paypal accounts located outside of the United States. ALL orders must be finalized within 10 days after the end of the 1st auction. Once you have received your grand total. The order can not be changed. If timely payment does not occur within 10 days from the ending date of the auction(s) we reserve the right to file an with eBay to regain all fees and commissions associated with the item(s) Once filed. A claim will NOT be retracted unless it was filed mistakenly. If a bidder
EXFO Part#FOS-125A-74. Please see pictures for more details and let me know if you need more. Thank you for looking. di,RcmdId ViewItemDescV4,RlogId p4%60bo7%60jtb9%3Fuk%601d72f%2Bishhov%3C%3Edi-148a1e57d37-0x115-
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: AFL Noyes OLS 1-2C MultiMode Optical Light Source(BC# 19564) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm ST Connector For Source(2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! AFL Noyes OLS 1-2C MultiMode 850/ 1300nm Fiber Optic LED Source Certify 50 µm or 62.5µ multimode fiber links for any 850 or 1300 nm application. Including Gigabit Ethernet(GBE) per TIA/EIA standards Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Noyes OLS 1 LED Source The OLS1 LED light source is a cost-effective. Rugged, handheld instrument designed for performing insertion loss measurements on fiber optic links when used with an optical power meter. The LED output is stabilized to ... moreensure accurate test results per current TIA/ EIA requirements. The OLS1 is easy to operate with only a[Wavelength/ Power] switch. Which selects optical wavelengths or disables unit( position) Active Output] Battery] and[External Power] indicators identify the currently enabled output port, battery charge status, and external power presence. Weighing only 0.65 lb, the OLS1 is compact and convenient for field use. The OLS1 operates over 60 hours from a typical 9V alkaline battery. An AC adapter is optional for extended use. The OLS1 light source is fully N.I.S.T. traceable. Features: Rugged. Handheld, lightweight 850 and 1300 nm LED(multimode) light sources Certify 50 µm or 62.5µ multimode fiber links for any 850 or 1300 nm application. Including Gigabit Ethernet(GBE) per TIA/EIA standards Long battery life N.I.S.T. traceable Specifications: Output Ports 2 Output Wavelength 850 + 35/40 nm 1300 +50/10 nm Spectral Width(typ) FWHM) 40 nm 120 nm Output Power-20 dBm-20 dBm Fiber Size 62.5 µm Output Connector ST Emitter Type LED. Class I FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, IEC 60825-1: 2007-03 Stability ±0.1 dB over 8 hours(after 5-minute warm-up) GENERAL SPECIFICATION