In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
699.99
Buy It Now
$20.86 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Atlanta, United States
DSP-2000 cable analyzers enable you to certify network cabling at the touch of a button. All models feature Fluke Networks' superior digital test technology ... morethat fully complies with all current test standards.
$
28.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Piscataway, United States
It can also monitor your blood pressure, let you better know your physical health. Smartwatch software supports English. -- Heart Rate/Blood Pressure ... more& Blood Oxygen Monitor/Sleep Monitor, Automatically monitor and analyze sleep quality.
$
10.58
Buy It Now
$3.50 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Vector network analyzer learning tool. 1 x PCB RF Tester Board. -RLC series and parallel circuit 1. -RLC series and parallel circuit 2. -RC series circuit. ... more-LC series circuit. -33 ohm AC resistance = 1.5.
$
98.58
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
Aluminum alloy shell prolongs its service life. - Try to use good quality RF cable and connectors. - Hold down the CTRL key off press the power switch ... morebutton. For Impedance:
$
2595.00
Buy It Now
$64.71 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: DSP-4000 Cable Analyzer DSP-4000SR Smart Remote Fluke DSP Series Calibration Module(2) Fluke Basic Link ... moreAdapters Cat5/5e(2) Fluke Channel Adapters Cat5/5e/6 Fluke DSP-FOM(850nm. 1300nm, 1310nm& 1550nm Meter) Fluke DSP-FOS(Optical power source generates both 850nm and 1300nm wavelengths) EXFO FLS-130A(Optical power source generates both 1310nm and 1550nm wavelengths) Fiber Cables(2) MM ST-ST(2) SM SC-ST Carrying Straps BNC-RJ45(2) Battery Packs(2) AC Adapters Talk set Headsets LinkWare Software DSP-FOM User Manual On CD-ROM Fluke FOS User Manual On CD-ROM DSP-4000 Series User Manual CD-ROM RS-232 PC Interface Cable Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Liquidation Sale! 1 Week Sale! Limted Quantities! FLUKE Networks DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer with SM& MM Fiber Test Kit Test& Certify Cat5/5e Cat6 LAN Cable. Multimode 850nm/ 1300nm& SingleMode 1310nm/ 1550nmn Fiber Installations. Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Used Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Test. Certify and document fiber and copper with DSP Series Superior diagnostics make troubleshooting fast and easy Universal Permanent Link Adapter delivers more passes and eliminates false failures Powerful Fiber Test Adapters perform dual-fiber. Dual-wavelength fiber certification Easily manage and document copper and fiber links with new LinkWare? Software Product Capabilities Certify Cat 5e/6 cabling systems with DSP-4000 Cable Analyzer Series The DSP-4000 Cable Analyzer Series for several years has occupied the top level in the industry of cabling certification tools. The testers in this series provide accurate testing of Cat 5e and Cat 6 twisted-pair cabling as well as loss testing of fiber optic cabling. The DSP-4000 Series is based on an exclusive digital signal processing test platform that provides a complete and accurate solution for certifying. Documenting and troubleshooting twisted-pair copper cabling l
$
1295.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
The SunSet MTT Basic Colour chassis is the economic choice for those who need service verification testing without the cable maintenance features. Multi-tasking ... moreThe huge range of plug-in interface modules allows an engineer with an MTT unit to tackle a wide range of test applications - and troubleshoot at multiple levels - from physical to IP.
$
1695.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks NetTool 10/100/1000 Series II Inline Network Tester(BC# 16836) w/ Options VoIP Monauth ... moreDicom(2) Ethernet Cables AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord User Manual On CD-ROM Strap For Unit Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks NetTool 10/100/1000 Series II NTS2-MONAUTH Inline Network Tester Installed Options: VoIP- Monauth- Dicom NetTool verifies wiremap. Displays the distance to cabling faults, and locates cables others can’t with IntelliTone Digital Toning. Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Email not responding? Who’s to blame? Where to start? NetTool Series II redefines how to track down and isolate the source of connectivity problems while providing the vision you need to troubleshoot network devices. The new Series II NetTool features NetProve™ diagnostics– this easy. One-button test proves if the network is to blame for a connectivity problem. In seconds, you can test connectivity to key devices and service ports enterprise-wide. NetTool’s inline vision provides a unique view into 10. 100 and Gigabit links to troubleshoot device problems fast. Verify compatible configurations of switches and PCs. Monitor the conversations between VoIP phones and the network. Monitor ports for suspicious traffic from spyware, malware, and viruses. Discover key devices, problems, VLANs and switch ports. Measure PoE line voltage and current and verify PoE pairs. And if the problem is cable related. NetTool verifies wiremap, displays the distance to cabling faults, and locates cables others can’t with IntelliTone Digital Toning. All this in a handheld. Portable tool built to take what you can dish out. NetTool Series II features NetProve diagnostic s– isolate device and application connectivity issues in seconds. Inline Gigabit– troubleshoot Gigabit-tothe- desk deployments with dua
$
995.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Fluke Networks 990DSL CopperPro Loop Tester (BC# 39358-L/T ). Fluke Networks 990DSL CopperPro Loop Tester With WideBand & TDR Options Enabled. As a standalone ... moretool, CopperPro's handheld design makes it easy to carry and operate wherever testing takes you.
$
295.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Ziad LineMASTER Portable Line Monitoring Device(BC# 12742) RJ11 to RJ11 Cable Hard Copy User Manual Hard ... moreCarrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Ziad LineMASTER Portable Line Monitoring Device Identify Touch-Tone& Rotary Dialed Digits Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty The Linemaster is a compact. Portable line-monitoring device used to identify DTMF(touch-tone) and pulse(rotary) dialed digits. In addition, the Linemaster provides an enhanced Digital dB Meter. A 1004Hz Tone Generator, a high quality Audio Monitor and a built-in 600 Ohm load. As with the The PHD Telecommunicator. The Linemaster. Possesses Ziad's Exclusive Dialed Digit Display/Analyzing technology. Displayed on a large, easy-to-read 32 character(2 rows by 16 characters) Liquid Crystal Display. The built-in Digital dB Meter has an effective range of-40 dBm to +6 dBm. In 0.5 dBm steps. The switchable Tone Generator generates a 1004.1 Hz tone at 0.0 dBm when transmitted across the 600 Ohm load. The Enhanced Audio Monitor provides clean. Clear audio reproduction with an adjustable volume control. The switchable 600 Ohm load provides the means of making highly accurate dBm readings with the Digital dB Meter. And also terminating a line or trunk providing detection of live pairs. The unit is housed in a high-impact ABS plastic case and weighs 16 ounces. It measures 7" x 3.9" x 1.4" and comes in its own double-walled foam-lined carrying case. Included with each unit are: four foot test leads with engineering-style alligator clips(color coded: red& green) And four AA alkakine batteries Product Overview: The Linemaster is a compact. Portable line-monitoring device used to identify DTMF(touch-tone) and pulse(rotary) dialed digits. In addition, the Linemaster provides an enhanced Digital dB Meter, a 1004Hz Tone Generator, a high quality Audio Monitor a
$
2929.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
(Certain orders may take longer for processing due to comprehensive final service inspections). (2) BNC To BNC Cables.
$
145.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Works With T-Berd MTS-6000A MSAM Testers, NOT INCLUDED! JDSU DS1 Physical Interface Module (BC# 37678). JDSU DS1 Physical Interface Module. Ports On Module ... more(Certain orders may take longer for processing due to comprehensive final service inspections).
$
1495.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
JDSU Viavi DSAM. JDSU DSAM xt 2300 w/ Options (BC# 32179-L/T ). This Unit Is Capable Of Docsis 3.0 6MHz Annex B Testing Only ! VoIP Check. - VoIP Check. ... moreAnalog and Digital Carrier Level Verification Analog video and audio power levels ✓.
$
3895.00
Buy It Now
$76.46 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
The RD8000 range of powerful multifunctional cable, pipe and RF marker locators are designed for use across the utility location industry. SPX RadioDetection ... moreRD8000 PXL Cable Pipe Locator (BC# 9030A-L/T ).
$
124.36
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
N1201SA Specifications. Impedance: 0.1Ω~1000Ω (absolute value of impedance). Impedance:
$
22.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Monroe Township, United States
About MUCAR. User’s experience is our priority. MUCAR CS90 OBD2 Scanner Car Diagnostic Tool Check Engine Fault OBDII Code Reader. MUCAR VO6 Professional ... moreCar OBD2 Scanner All System Diagnostic Tool ECU Coding US.
$
63.89
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Cranbury, United States
The input/output specification of the tinySA is split over the 4 modes. 1 x TinySA 2.8" Spectrum analyzer. Input frequency range from 240MHz to 960MHz. ... moreAs there is no input bandfilter strong signals outside the 240MHz to 960MHz range can cause distortion of the in band signals.
$
1500.00
Buy It Now
$55.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Las Vegas, United States
The Anritsu MT8212A Cell Master is an easy-to-use and rugged solution that has been designed specifically for field-based network technicians and engineers. ... moreHandheld and light weight under 5 lbs (2.28 kg) including battery make it ideal to carry and to use in confined spaces.
$
295.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
For Use With NT1025, NT1055, NT1150 & NT1155 Validators. Test-Um Validator Remote Unit (BC# 37665). Test-Um Validator Remote Unit. (Validator Main Unit ... moreIs Not Included!). (Certain orders may take longer for processing due to comprehensive final service inspections).
$
1595.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
JDSU DSAMxt-2000 w/ Options: (BC# 30383-L/T ). Docsis 2.0. - Docsis 2.0. Basic Ethernet Testing Throughput - (DOCSIS 2.0 rates) OPT. Gigabit Ethernet ... moreTesting Throughput - (DOCSIS 3.0 rates) OPT. Gig-E testing - DOCSIS 3.0 Support up to 400 Mb/s down OPT.
$
2595.00
Buy It Now
$76.46 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Agilent WireScope 350 Main(BC# 4732A) Agilent DualRemote 350(BC# 4732B) Agilent N2604A-101 Cat 6 Universal ... moreLink SmartProbe Agilent Fiber SmartProbe Multimode 1300nm Agilent Fiber SmartProbe Multimode 850nm Agilent Fiber SmartProbe Singlemode 1310nm Agilent Fiber SmartProbe Singlemode 1550nm(2) Agilent Smartprobe Cat6 Universal Channel Adapters(2) Cat6 Patch Cables(2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables(2) SM SC-SC Fiber Cables(2) Battery Packs(2) AC Adapters/Chargers DC Car Charger USB PC Interface Cable 2GB Memory Card Stylus Agilent Scope Data Pro Software Hard Copy User Manual Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Ceritify Fiber and Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cabling Installations With Agilent Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm& Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Smartprobe Modules Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards The Single Mode& Multimode Fiber SmartProbes provide simultaneous loss testing on each fiber.SM 1310nm& 1550nm& MM 850 and 1300 nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Ready for Category 6 and Beyond The WireScope 350 provides comprehensive support for all current and emerging LAN cable certification standards including Category 6/ Class E channel and permanent link. Offering outstanding test performance. Ease of use and graphic reporting, the WireScope 350 is the ultimate tool for LAN and cabling professionals. Superior Measurement Performance WireScope 350 is based on frequency domain testing. The same principle used by the world's most accurate Network Analyzers. Its unmatched hardware accuracy is further augmented by state-of-the-art software algorithms including a novel patent pending Enhanced Auto Cancellation Technology to automatically cancel the interface and adapter effects from the test
$
4609.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
W/ VX200-4 Transmitter.
$
579.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
TTC JDSU T-BERD 107A T-Carrier Analyzer TBERD T1. TTC T-BERD 107A T-Carrier Analyzer w/ Options: (BC# 21954-L/T ). Qualify T1 spans at the touch of a ... morebutton with the automated BRIDGTAP and MULTIPAT® tests developed by TTC.
$
1695.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke 990DSL CopperPro Series 2 Loop Tester w/ Options: BC# 18483) VDSLU GM(Golden Modem) Test Lead Set ... moreAC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks 990DSL CopperPro Series 2 Loop Tester Version 4.3.28 Please Note That In Order To Use The Golden Modem Option You Must Have The Golden Modem Unit. Golden Modem Unit Not Included In Sale! Installed Options: VDSLU- GM(Golden Modem) Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty CopperPro Series II CopperPro Series II provides a full range of troubleshooting. Fault locating, testing and qualification capabilities. That means top performance with fewer tools to carry. Plus, its rugged construction and easy-to-use features give your technicians the vision to build, repair, install, and maintain OSP systems more efficiently with fewer repeats Streamline trouble calls Step-by-step instructions make CopperPro Series II a breeze to set up. Use the unique TDR Auto-Test to: Zero in on faults such as short bridge taps and shorted or open pairs. Count and locate load coils. Locate high resistance faults precisely. No matter the cable makeup. Easily identify the source of broadband interference and impulse noise. Up to VDSL bandwidth. Expedite installation and maintenance CopperPro Series II makes fast work of installing and maintaining service. The one-button POTS Auto-Test quickly documents status before and after work is complete. The CopperPro also gives you a clear view of all the basic tests you need to ensure top performance. Including: AC and DC voltage Loop current Circuit noise Balance and leakage CallerID/ANI Plus. You can quickly run loss and slope tests with its automated dial-up testing, and use the built-in dial set with phone number storage. You can als
$
354.38
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Jonestown, United States
Marketing Information The Power Panel also acts as a tone generator and can be used along with the included probe to locate cable runs. Turn on the port ... morebeacon feature to locate network ports. Displays advertised and negotiated speeds, duplex, and location on cable.
$
5595.00
Buy It Now
$76.46 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks DTX 1800 CableAnalyzer Fluke Networks DTX 1800 SmartRemote Fluke Networks AXTK1 Alien Crosstalk ... moreModule Set Fluke Networks DTX-PLA002 Cat6A/ClassEA Permanent Link Adapters Fluke Networks(2) DTX-CHA-002 Ca6/Class E Channel Adapters AXTalk Analyzer Installation Guide DTX-PLA002 Instruction Sheet 128MB Memory Card w/ Case Fluke DTX-AXTalk Analyzer Software(2) Headset Talkset(2) Carrying Straps(2) Terminators(2) Battery Packs(2) AC Adapter/Charger RS-232 PC Interface Cable User Manaul On CD-ROM Hard Copy User Manual(2) Carrying Case With Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer With Fluke Networks DTX-10GKIT AxTalk 10 Gigabit& Alien Crosstalk Testing Kit Test& Certify Cat5. Cat5e& Cat6 Cabling Installations up to 1GHz! Test 10 Gigabit Installations& Perform Alien Crosstalk Testing Simplifies Complex Alien Crosstalk Link-To-Link Certification By Using The Same User-Friendly& Intuitive DTX Interface Includes 2 Carrying Cases& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Calibrated: Yes Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer The DTX CableAnalyzer™ Series from Fluke Networks is the testing platform for today and tomorrow. This revolutionary platform significantly reduces total time to certify by improving every aspect of the testing process. It all starts with a Cat 6 Autotest time that’s several times faster than other testers and fiber testing that’s five times faster. DTX also gives you a complete solution for 10 Gig testing over copper. Basic Tier 1 fiber testing, and Extended Tier 2 fiber testing with the industry’s only modular OTDR. The DTX makes you ready for whatever the world throws at you– today and tomorrow. Significantly reduces total time to certify. The DTX Digital CableAnalyzer Series gives you a complete solution that streamlines every aspect of
$
1495.00
Buy It Now
$31.41 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: 2) Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420 MultiMode Fiber Test Modules(2) MM SC to SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables Duplex ... moreSC-SC Fiber Connector User Manual On CD-ROM LinkWare Cable Management Software BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420s Fiber Module Set For Fluke Networks DSP 4000. 4100& 4300 Digital Cable Analyzer(Not Included In Sale) Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Complete solution for testing and certifying high-speed Fiber Networks Fluke Networks offers the most complete line of Fiber Test Adapters for testing and certifying Single mode. Gigabit and Multimode fiber optic cabling systems. These Fiber Test Adapters are high-performance, high-productivity fiber test options for the DSP-4000, DSP-4100 and DSP-4300 Digital CableAnalyzers. Choose the world's first dual-fiber. Dual-wavelength Multimode Fiber Test Adapter to expand the capabilities of Fluke's Digital Cable Analyzers. It easily attaches to the Fluke DSP-4300, DSP-4100 and DSP-4000 testers for bi-directional testing of multimode links. Model DSP-FTA420S measures loss and length on multimode fiber links easily and accurately. It uses LED light sources at 850 and 1300 nm. Use this optional high-performance, high-productivity multimode test adapter to document certified test results. In addition, the timesaving FindFiber feature provided by the DSP-FTA420S enables users at both ends to make a quick check for and locate a signal from the other end. Valuable time spent searching for proper end-to-end connections is minimized. Features: Test two fibers and two wavelengths simultaneously. Automatically saving the test results. Perform bi-directional testing on both fibers under test and save results for both in one record. Utilize Fluke Networks' CableManager Software for comprehensive results management and report generation. Automatically measure length and propagation delay along with loss. Verify optical connecti
$
125.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Acterna HST-3000 SIM BRI Module(BC# 15671) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Acterna HST-3000 ... moreSIM BRI Module Install And Maintain ISDN BRI Services For Use With HST-3000 And HST-3000C Mainframes(Sold Seperately) Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty HST-3000 BRI SIM Module(install and maintain ISDN BRI services) The HST-3000 ISDN BRI SIM enables you to install and maintain ISDN BRI services. Using the HST with the BRI SIM. You can place, receive, and analyze calls, test data services using BERT analysis, test voice services using a microphone/ speaker audio headset, and monitor physical(layer 1) LAPD(layer 2) and Q.931(layer 3) results. Features and capabilities Using the ISDN BRI SIM. You can: Store frequently used numbers in a phone book. And then select a number from the phone book when placing a call. Place and receive up to two calls simultaneously using the standard transmit-receive interfaces. After a call is established. You can insert voice traffic into the associated B Channel, or perform BERT analysis of the B Channel. BERT(IDSL) of the physical line. Perform BERT analysis of two B Channels simultaneously. Emulate central office equipment using Line Termination(LT) mode. Emulate terminal equipment devices using Terminal Equipment(TE) mode for a U interface. Process calls for the following switches: AT&T 5ESS Nortel DMS 100 National ISDN-1(NI-1) and National ISDN-2(NI-2) compliant switches Siemens EWSD Monitor and analyze ISDN BRI service while the network is in-service. Isolate and locate problems by viewing D channel decode text for all captured transmitted and received frames when you monitor or terminate ISDN BRI service. After viewing the decode text. You can save the text to a file on the HST-3000. Place D channel packet calls on the U or S/T interface. And then send a FOX message to verify that the correct text is received on the far end of the circuit. Please check our H
$
6995.00
Buy It Now
$76.46 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Copper cabling systems are rapidly evolving to support the new enterprise. With the IEEE working to ratify 802.3bq (40GBASE-T), and TIA moving quickly ... moreto ratify Category 8 cabling systems, the need to test cabling systems to beyond 2000 MHz is on the horizon.
$
2794.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Marion, United States
Site Master S810D covers 2 MHz to 10.5 GHz. Both coaxial and waveguide connections are supported.
$
259.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hong Kong SAR China
Top Reason To Choose CRP129X. CRP129X is an upgraded Version of CRP129 and Creader VIII, Support more car. Fast VIN autodetect, CRP129X will read VIN ... moreinformation when you connect Car. UPGRADED VERSION: Based on CRP129, this scanner CRP129X features a larger 5” touchable screen, two more reset services (TPMS & Throttle Adaptation), AutoVIN technology and Automatic Inspection Report for more quick and precise diagnostic work.
$
129.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Digital ADSL2+ ST332B Tester READSL Meter ADSL Line Network WAN&LAN XDSL DMM. ST332B tester is a multi-functional and hand-held ADSL2+ test instrument ... morewith small size. Specially designed for xDSL line test(xDSL include: ADSL, ADSL2, ADSL2+, READSL, etc. and maintenance. It provides xDSL test, dial test, DMM test, Modem emulation, telephone call function, line voltage indication and so on. vm cu wb fu ke ld xl nz ji zp cr ih dc wn om The tester adopts LCD display and menu operation which can display the test results directly and improve the xDSL broadband service greatly. It’s the best choice for the field operators for installation and maintenance. bh bb ob fz ui fr jg jp yk oc nx bu ln sw fn Functions: jo tc jo iy jz wz bs uf ru ar jt qo ms om mt DSL physical layer test. lp mv ty lp jd eh Modem emulation(Replace the user Modem completely) uf kx ub kw zy sa PPPoE dialling(RFC1683.RFC2684,RFC2516) hu bz lb uk vy cx PPPoA dialling(RFC2364) fp ah vy yf td mf IPoA dialling. ox zx gr yg gk ww Telephone call function. pn wk wk sg vv rs DMM test(AC Voltage: 400 to 400 V; DC Voltage: 0 to 290 V; Capacitance:0 to 1000nF. Loop Resistance: 0 to 20KΩ;Insulation Resistance: 0 to 50MΩ;Distance Test) nv nl vr dm qk rg Ping Function(WAN& LAN) fm fy ar oq jl au Data upload to computer by RS232 core and software management. wv lm sq ks rf zr Setup system parameter: backlight time. Shut off automatically time without operation, press tone, revise PPPoE/PPPoA dial attribute, user name and password, restore factory value and so on. qu xy hl ey je te Check dangerous voltage. ru fn rh de nv ux Four grades service judge(Excellent. Good,Ok,Poor) ce fx bv vc ff sj Features: um vh rt ar tg lf ma qx vs ce af pc ra zt cb Test objects: ADSL; ADSL2; ADSL2+; READSL. wt tb ts it hj vv Fast copper tests with DMM(AC V. DC V, Loop and Insulation Resistance, Capacitance) pd ng bt sm aa yz Supports modem emulation and simulating login to Internet. qt cr bm xu wt ew Supports ISP login(username/password) and IP Ping test(W
$
6895.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
CS-01BT High Precision Fiber Cleaver. Includes CS-01BT High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed Above! CF-02 Manual Stripper. ... moreTypical splice Loss SM: 0.02dB, MM: 0.01dB, DS: 0.04dB, NZDS: 0.04dB.
$
1279.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke Networks AirCheck Wi-Fi Wireless Network Tester(BC# 12879) AC Adapter/ Charger Power Cord USB PC ... moreInterface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case w/ Strap BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Fluke Networks AirCheck Wi-Fi Handheld Wireless Network Tester Dedicated. Handheld 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless network tester with instant-on technology One-button AutoTest quickly provides a pass/fail indication of the wireless environment and identifies common problems Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty AirCheck™ Wi-Fi Tester Wireless troubleshooting made simple in a dedicated handheld tool. Dedicated. Handheld 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless network tester with instant-on technology One-button AutoTest quickly provides a pass/fail indication of the wireless environment and identifies common problems See wireless network utilization by channel and quickly determine if it is 802.11 traffic or non-802.11 interference Quickly identify and locate wireless access points whether authorized or rogue Fully document your troubleshooting session enabling fast trouble ticket resolution or escalation Wi-Fi is a complex technology. But testing it doesn’t have to be. The AirCheck Wi-Fi tester allows network technicians to quickly verify and troubleshoot 802.11 a/b/g/n networks. Designed specifically for dispatched troubleshooting. AirCheck simplifies wireless testing by providing: A one-button AutoTest. Which quickly provides a pass/fail indication of the wireless environment and identifies common problems- for any level of Wi-Fi technician's expertise An instant view to required test results including network availability. Connectivity, utilization, security settings, rogue hunting, and interference detection A rugged. Purpose-built Wi-Fi tester that’s easy to use and easy to carry Its intuitive design makes it simple for anyone to quickly master AirCheck. Instant power
$
1695.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Ideal LanTEK Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Adapter Set. For Use With Ideal LanTEK 6, 6A, 7 & 7G LAN Cable Certifier Sets. Detector Receive Wavelength: ... moreMM: 850 nm, 1300 nm. (2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables. Test & Certify 850nm / 1300nm Multimode Fiber Cabling Installations!
$
2995.00
Buy It Now
$76.46 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Hioki 3197 Power Quality Analyzer(BC# 11745) MC Flexible Test Leads(1 Red. 1 Black) MC Alligator Clips(1 ... moreRed. 1 Black) Hioki 3197 Measurement Guide AC Adapter/ Charger Power Cord USB PC Interface Cable Hioki 3197 Application Software Hard Copy User Manual Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Hioki 3197 Power Quality Analyzer Three measurement channels support various voltage. Current and power measurements of single-phase 2-wire, single-phase 3-wire, three-phase 3-wire and three-phase 4-wire circuits. With three-phase 4-wire lines, the neutral line current is determined by internal processing. Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Overview POWER QUALITY ANALYZER 3197 is a compact. Easy-to-operate, and affordable power quality measurement instrument. It has streamlined the functions of POWER QUALITY ANALYZER 3196, one of the power quality measurement instruments recognized as a standard worldwide. While the basic power anomaly measurement capabilities are retained, the smaller size and simpler measurement operations ensure that anyone can handle it easily. Also, in response to the recently growing interest in power management and energy saving measures, power measurement functions have been enhanced and display screen capabilities have been added for time series graphs of voltage, current and power, as well as energy consumption and demand graph displays. These features are ideally suited to the particular measurements required when a power anomaly occurs, and for applications involving power management and energy saving measures. Features Measure various power systems around the world Three measurement channels support various voltage. Current and power measurements of single-phase 2-wire, single-phase 3-wire, three-phase 3-wire and three-phase 4-wire circuits. With three-phase 4-wi
$
1095.00
Buy It Now
$30.50 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: AFL Noyes OPM5-3C Optical Power Meter(BC# 18014) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm, ST Connector ... moreFor Power Meter, Noyes OLS2D Dual SingleMode Laser Source(BC# 18015) SM Source: 1310nm 1550nm, ST Connector For Source, 2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables(2) SM ST-ST Fiber Cables User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! AFL Noyes OPM5-3C Optical Power Meter& AFL Noyes OLS2D SingleMode 1310/ 1550nm Dual Laser Source Fiber Loss Test Set Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Noyes OPM5 Power Meter. The OPM 5 is used to perform diagnostic and evaluation measurements associated with fiber optic transmission systems and cable plant. Applications for the OPM 5 will be found within the telecommunication. Cable television, data network, and industrial control industries. The OPM 5 measures absolute power(in dBm or µW) and loss(dB) Absolute power expressed in dBm is the amount of optical power received by the detector as compared to 1mW(0dBm=1mW) Measuring dBm is useful for verifying the output power of a transmitter and determining system losses. Loss is the difference in optical power from a known input(the reference level) and the output power at the opposite end of the fiber under test. The OPM 5 can display dB loss directly after a reference level has been set. Loss measurements are used to qualify cable plant links and fiber optic jumpers. Microwatts is also a way to measure absolute power. Some manufacturers specify their transmission equipment in watts instead of dBm. The OPM 5 offers the ability to measure watts for convenience when verifying output power of transmitters. For accurate results. Always be sure to set the OPM 5 to measure the same wavelength as the output of the optical light source. OPM5-3C Specifications: Optical, OPM5-3C, Calibrated wavelengths, 85
$
99.95
Buy It Now
$30.50 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Westover Scientific FM-C200 FiberScope (BC# 42246). Westover FM-C200 Optical FiberScope. WESTOVER SCIENTIFIC FM-C200 200x Fiber Microscope. Westover Scientific's ... moreC-Series hand-held microscope is designed for field use or lab inspection of optical fiber connectors.
$
8399.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
Krautkramer USN-50 Ultrasonic Flaw Detector GE Inspection Thickness Gauge NDT This listing is for a used. But in good condition, Krautkramer USN-50 Ultrasonic ... moreFlaw Detector Thickness gauge. The listing includes the meter and a C-cell style battery pack. The unit is in correct operating order. The outer canvas case shown is included as well. Unit has revision E3 TCG. Buy it now is only $1999.99 with FREE shipping anywhere in the US. Should you have any questions. Please feel free to send over an email. Thank you for viewing!
$
6.33
Buy It Now
$3.59 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
LED SMD Light. LED Light Bulb. LED String. LED Lamp Base. Repair Watch tool. 40pin round row seat x2. M2.5 screw x4. 6mm copper stud x4.
$
1975.00
Buy It Now
$45.00 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Las Vegas, United States
Weighing less than 3.45 kg, it is small compact and easy to carry. ANRITSU MS2711E SPECTRUM ANALYZER 9KHZ TO 3 GHZ. MS-2711E SPECTRUM ANALYZER. 9 kHz ... moreto 3 GHz. Phase Noise: -90 dBc/Hz @ 10 kHz at 1 GHz.
$
595.00
Buy It Now
$49.89 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Fluke 686 Enterprise LANMeter With Option: Switch Wizard Fluke LANMeter Cable Identifier Sets: 5-12 LANMeter ... moreWiremap Adapter Cat5e Patch Cable BNC to BNC Cable AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual on CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! FLUKE 686 Enterprise 10/100 Ethernet Token Ring LANMeter with Option: Switch Wizard Includes Wiremap Adapter. Carrying Case and Full Accessories! Calibrated: Yes Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Troubleshoots and manages 10/100 Ethernet and Token Ring networks Frame relay. ISDN and T1/E1 troubleshooting Direct connectivity to test 100BASE-TX networks A large range of enhancement options for full network vision Auto-negotiate sensing capabilities Network Monitor Switch Testing Remote Access Protocol Analysis Wide Area Capability Network Documentation Extensible Monitoring The isolated nature of a switched network can be a nightmare for Network Engineers who are responsible for troubleshooting problems in these environments. The Enterprise LANMeter® Series provides you with troubleshooting and management capabilities for 10/100 Ethernet and Token Ring networks. With the SwitchWizard™ and WideAreaWizard™ options you can browse switch. Router and other SNMP statistics in a graphical user friendly manner. You can also dig into frame relay, ISDN and T1/E1 configurations to check utilization and connectivity problems. For 672. 675, 682 and 685 users, enhancement kits are available to allow you to convert your existing LANMeter product to a 683 or 686 Enterprise LANMeter capable of direct connection to Fast Ethernet networks. Additionally, our Priority Support Gold Members automatically receive a 20% discount on these enhancements. Plummeting per-port costs for Fast Ethernet hubs and user demands for higher bandwidth to the desktop are forcing many networks to adopt 100BASE-TX as the t
$
195.00
Buy It Now
$28.10 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
INTELLITONE PRO 200 PROBE. P/N: MT-8200-63A. Manufacturer: Fluke Networks. Based on breakthrough patent pending IntelliTone digital technology. Ends cable ... morelocation confusion. Decisively rejects noise and false signals. Locates correct cable bundle as well as isolates cable and wiring within a bundle, despite cable bleed. Validates twisted-pair installation with visual end-to-end Cablemap(opens, shorts, and reversed pairs) Item Weight: 0lbs. Dimensional Shipping Weight: 1lbs. UPC: 754082021100, SKU: HC-MT-8200-63A, Battery Life: 20 Hour, Battery Chemistry: Alkaline, Product Type: Probe, Limited Warranty: 1 Year, Manufacturer: Fluke Networks, Product Model: MT-8200-63A, Height: 8.7, Width: 1.9, Depth: 1.3, Network Standard: 10/100Base-TX, Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet, Number of Network(RJ-45) Ports: 1, Network(RJ-45) Yes, Product Family: IntelliTone, Media Type Supported: Coaxial, Device Function: Reversed Pair Testing, Terms and Conditions Domestic orders are shipped within 2 business days from payment processing. Please be aware that your order may be processed on the following business day after you check out. All domestic shipping is via UPS or Fedex Ground service. Please contact us for Overnight and Second Day Air shipping before you place your order. International buyers: You are purchasing a product designed for use in North America. The power and transmission requirements may be different then in your local country. Please make sure to follow all applicable use and safety regulations. Shipments for international export. PO Boxes, Puerto Rico, US protectorates, military addresses, and Canada require an additional 3-4 business days of processing time before shipment. International and Postal Shipments: Import duties. Taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the recipient's responsibility. Please check with your country s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. These charges are normally collected
$
495.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
The SunSet MTT Basic Colour chassis is the economic choice for those who need service verification testing without the cable maintenance features. AA6: ... moreSunSet MTT ACM. Multi-tasking The huge range of plug-in interface modules allows an engineer with an MTT unit to tackle a wide range of test applications - and troubleshoot at multiple levels - from physical to IP.
$
175.00
Buy It Now
$34.72 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Progressive 200EP Inductive Amplifier(BC# 4511A) Progressive 77HP Tracer 2 Tone Generator(BC# 4511B) User ... moreManual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Progressive 200EP Inductive Amplifier& Progressive 77HP Tracer 2 Tone Generator Tone/ Probe Kit High gain for accurate wire identification in congested cable bundles and equipment rooms. Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty Progressive 200EP Inductive Amplifier. The model 200EP provides traditional probe features including a powerful. Two-inch speaker which eliminates the need for additional buttsets or headsets, a unique tip with blended carbon compound that reduces conductivity without sacrificing performance and minimizes the risk of shorting terminals and a recessed, on/off push button control. Adjustable volume control for more precise identification when tone signal"bleed" is affecting the identification process and recessed tabs for buttset or headset connection for bypassing the speaker. LED for visual signal strength indication. Powerful speaker for noisy environments Recessed on/off button control High gain for accurate wire identification in congested cable bundles and equipment rooms. LED for Visual Signal Strength Indication Recessed Tabs for Telephone Test or Headset Connection, Progressive 77HP Tone Generator Permits technicians to identify the conductor within a bundle. At a cross-connect point or at the remote end. Can be used on twisted-pair wiring(telecom, datacom, etc. single conductors, coaxial cables, de-energized AC wiring and most other wiring. Please check our Huge Inventory with savings of up to 80% off of retail on Cat5/5e/6 LAN Cable Certifiers and Fiber Optic OTDR's. Fusion Splicers, CATV Meters, Fiber Optic Kits, Sources, Meters, Tools, Network Analyzers and much more. Here is a Link to our Ebay Test Equipment Store. All of our Test
$
1495.00
Buy It Now
$49.89 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
EXFO Maxtester FOT-922-BR23BL SM Fiber Loss Tester (BC# 36202-L/T ). EXFO Maxtester FOT-922-BR23BL SM Fiber Loss Tester. Obtain crystal-clear voice communication ... moreusing any two of the following products: talk set options for the FOT-920 MaxTester, the FTB-1400 and the FTB-3920 MultiTest Modules, as well as the VCS-20A Multi-Function Fiber-Optic Talk Set.
$
3395.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: JDSU Acterna Wavetek SDA-5000(BC# 16022) Option 1: Reverse Sweep Option 2: Portable Transmitter Option ... more3: Pathtrak Field View Option 4B: QAM Option B(6 MHz) Battery Pack AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord User Manual on CD-ROM Carrying Case with Hook Clip Cable TV Installer Starter Tookit Coax Cable Stripper(Brand New) Gilbert Termination Tool(Brand New) Coax Security Shield Wrench(Brand New) Coax Pocket Toner w/ Battery(Brand New) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! JDSU Acterna Wavetek SDA-5000 Digital Analyzer w/ Options 1. 2, 3& 4B This Unit Is Fully Loaded! All Available Options Are Installed! Installed Options: Reverse Sweep- Portable Transmitter- Pathtrak Field View- QAM Option B(6 MHz) Free Cable TV Installer Starter Tookit Included! Coax Cable Stripper(Brand New) Gilbert Termination Tool(Brand New) Coax Security Shield Wrench(Brand New) Coax Pocket Toner w/ Battery(Brand New) Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty The SDA-5000 is used for HFC network testing and deployment of digital video. Data, and traditional analog services. It is part of a system sweep solution. The SDA-5000 is a small, lightweight hand-held field CATV Sweep Analyzer for diagnosing and eliminating problems quickly in CATV system equipment. Ideal for aligning amplifiers, testing performance of both forward and reverse path networks, finding and fixing sources of reverse path ingress, measuring signal quality, and fulfilling FCC and CENELEC proof-of-performance requirements. Highlights: Qualifies the network for today's high-growth subscriber services. Reduces technician time for the most labor intensive maintenance and troubleshooting. Advanced QAM analysis for 64. 128, and 256 QAM(optional) Spectrum display from 5 to 1.000 MHz with cable modem analysis(Zero Span mode) Totally non-interfering sweep. Specifically for 64, 128, and 256 QAM digital chann
$
10795.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
IDEAL LanTEK II Cable Certifier Main (BC# 6275A-L/T ). IDEAL LanTEK II Cable Certifier Remote (BC# 28222-L/T ). IDEAL LanTek II 1000 SM MM Cat5, Cat5e, ... moreCat6 & Cat6a Digital LAN Cable Analyzer. The LanTEK II Is IDEAL's Most Current Test Set.
$
4929.00
Buy It Now
$57.27 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
W/ Loc3-5Tx 5-Watt Transmitter. Leading the way with breakthrough technologies that make your job easier, the vLoc3-5000 utility locating system is loaded ... morewith industry firsts. The Bluetooth wireless communication technology links the receiver with other Bluetooth-enabled devices.
$
5495.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
EXFO FTB-720-23B-EA Singlemode OTDR Module (BC# 7215B-L/T ). EXFO Mini Tool Box V2013-10-10 Software DVD-ROM. EXFO FTB-1. SM OTDR Wavelengths FTB-720-23B ... moreSinglemode 1310nm/1550nm OTDR Module. EXFO fiber inspection probe connector interface.
$
695.00
Buy It Now
$76.46 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
(2) Datacom Lancat V TwoWay Cable Testers (BC# 5958A-L/T 5958B-L/T ). Datacom Technologies Textron LANcat V 100MHz Cat5 Test Set. Under Autotest, the ... moreLANcat V performs Wire Map, Near-End-Crosstalk (NEXT), Attenuation, Length, Resistance, Characteristic Impedance, and Attenuation-to-Crosstalk Ratio (ACR) tests for cable certification.
$
29900.00
Buy It Now
$93.54 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Carlsbad, United States
Stylus for TB5800 (attached to TB5800). RFoCPRI (RF over CPRI) Spectrum Analysis Optional. Soft Carrying Case for TB5800. Black Viavi Shoulder Strap. ... moreRF Power Amplifiers. RF Power, Noise, Other. RF | HIRF Amplifiers.
$
1295.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: JDSU OLA-55 SMART Optical Level Attenuator(BC# 19786) Source: 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm 1625nm(2) FC Connectors ... moreFor Source MM FC-FC Fiber Cable SM FC-FC FIber Cable USB PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case(G) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! JDSU OLA-55 SMART Optical Level Attenuator Attenuator Wavelengths: 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm- 1625nm Includes Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty The OLA-55 SMART Optical Level Attenuator is future-proof. Improved variable attenuators for system testing, installation, maintenance, and production of singlemode fibers. Highlights Extended calibration wavelengths for very high performance: 600 adjustable wavelengths for the OLA-54 and 400 adjustable wavelengths for the OLA-55. An extremely long battery operation time of 1000 h. Absolute and relative attenuation setting Low minimum insertion loss due to new optical design. Applications Emulate fiber loss for testing system dynamics. OLA-55 for testing up to 40 Gbps systems together with bit error rate testing(BERT) For system installation and maintenance of multimode fiber(OLA-54) and singlemode fiber(OLA-55) Key Features The SMARTWheel for precise and fast manual setting The SMARTStar graphical user interface for fast. Easy, and straightforward operation. The SMARTEnergy power supply management system. A USB port for remote operation. Traceable measurements to NIST/PTB standards for confidence in accuracy. A robust. Shock-proof, and splash-proof design for field operation. One-handed operation in the field. Quick start operation. Requiring no warm-up time and reducing testing time. Specifications Adjustable wavelength range 1260 to 1650 nm in 1nm increments Fiber type 9/125 μm Calibrated wavelengths 1300nm. 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm Display range 2.0 to 60 dB Minimum insertion loss Linearity ± 0.2 Repeatability of attenuation setting ± 0.1 dB Total
$
647.50
Buy It Now
$60.91 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Wavetek Lantek Pro XL Cable Certifier Main Wavetek Lantek Pro XL Cable Certifier Remote Wavetek Lantel ... moreFM Fiber Optic Power Meter 850nm 1300nm 1550nm Wavetek Lantek FS1300 Fiber Optic Light Source 1300nm(2) Channel Adapters(2) Link Adapter(2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables Lantek Calibration Adapter Lantek Pro XL Cable Managment Software(2) Battery Packs(2) AC Adapters/Chargers RS232 PC Interface User Manual On CD-ROM Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! WAVETEK LANTEK PRO XL CAT5 Certifier with 1300nm Fiber Light Source and Meter Test and Certify Cat5 and 1300nm Fiber Optic Cabling Installations! This Package Is Upgradeable to Test 850nm and 1550nm With Optional 1300nm and 1550nm Light Sources(not included in this sale) Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Calibrated: Yes Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty LANTEK PRO XL. Certify with Confidence. Confidence and speed! The two qualities you need most to certify and troubleshoot your LAN installation. Confidence to know your LAN meets TIA and ISO standards. And speed to do your job efficiently and economically. In less than 30 seconds. The Autotest completes line map, DC loop resistance, length, capacitance, Dual Next, attenuation and Attenuation-to-Crosstalk Ratios(ACR) measurements. The LANTEK PRO gives you tremendous speed advantage, without compromising performance. Our advanced design guarantees TSB-67 Level II accuracy for basic and channel links The LANTEK PRO XL stores up to 500 Autotests. You can easily print each test or download all the tests into a PC for later use. You can even sort test results! Users can select TIA or ISO Autotest suites to automatically perform all the tests required by the respective standard. Cable types and test suites can be customized by the user to adapt to specific needs. The LANTEK PRO XL also comes with built-in troubleshooting using Cable Expert. If Autotest fails. A simple press of the button en
$
1695.00
Buy It Now
$49.89 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Toledo, United States
ebay template The Following Items Are Included: Wavetek FiberKit+ FFKM+/ST Power Meter(BC# 14214) Power Meter: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm Wavetek FS+ ... moreDual MultiMode Source(BC# 17119) MM Source: 850nm 1300nm Wavetek FS+ 1310 SingleMode Source(BC# 17121) SM Source: 1310nm Wavetek FS+ 1550 SingleMode Source(BC# 17120) SM Source: 1550nm(2) SM ST-ST Fiber Cabes(2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables(4) Fiber Optic Wipes Hard Carrying Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Wavetek FIBERKIT+ Singlemode 1310/1550nm& Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set For Use With Wavetek LT8155& LT8600 Cable Testers Cable Testers Not Included In Sale! Power Meter: 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Includes Hard Carrying Case& Accessories As Listed Above! Working Condition: Excellent Condition: Refurbished Warranty: 90 Day Exchange Warranty LT8000 FIBERKITS+ Tests Multimode and Singlemode fiber for power loss LED and laser light sources generate 850 nm and 1300 nm wavelengths on Multimode cable 1310 nm and 1550 nm on Singlemode cable One power meter to test both Multimode and Singlemode Features: Automatically test multiple wavelengths without changing connectors or switching settings LED and laser light sources generate 850nm wavelengths on Multimode cable Label and organize test results by direction. Drop, project and job. Upload stored fiber tests and create reports using LT Record Manager PC software Supports multiple fiber optic connector configurations Please check our Huge Inventory with savings of up to 80% off of retail on Cat5/5e/6 LAN Cable Certifiers and Fiber Optic OTDR's. Fusion Splicers, CATV Meters, Fiber Optic Kits, Sources, Meters, Tools, Network Analyzers and much more. Here is a Link to our Ebay Test Equipment Store. All of our Test Equipment is backed with a Full Warranty and unbeatable customer support& service. Please don't hesitate to contact us for a Quote on Something you don't see in our inventory. Sometimes we have items that may have not been listed or processed yet. Test Equipme
$
210.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Houston, United States
Sunrise Telecom SunSet MTT W/SSMTT-T/ACM/EX,SSMTT-41V Module W/CABLE AND CASE. USED KIT VERY GOOD CONDITION.COME WITH POWER SUPLLY CABLE WITH CASE ***- ... more30 DAYS MONEY BACK GUARANTEE- I WILL SHIP THIS ITEM VIA USPS MAIL- ORDERS PAID BY 12 NOON CENTRAL TIME SHIP THE SAME DAY***FOR COMBINE SHIPPING DISCOUNTS ON MULTIPLE ITEMS, PLEASE ASK ME FOR A COMBINED INVOICE***WINNING BIDDERS PLEASE PAY NO LATTER THAN 5 DAYS AFTER AUCTION ENDED***.
$
2475.63
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Melrose, United States
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Fiber Optic Inspection System with PortBright. The Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector allows you to inspect all ... moretypes of installed fiber. Dirty fiber optic endfaces are the major cause of problems in singlemode and multimode fiber optic systems.
$
27600.00
Buy It Now
$118.04 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Carlsbad, United States
Stylus for TB5800 (attached to TB5800). RFoCPRI (RF over CPRI) Spectrum Analysis Optional. Soft Carrying Case for TB5800. Black Viavi Shoulder Strap. ... moreRF Power Amplifiers. RF Power, Noise, Other. All orders are subject to acceptance by Avalon.
$
279.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: For parts or not working
Location: Houston, United States
Model: 651084CFS. MPN: 651084CFS. JDSU SmartID Plus Advanced Coax Probe For DSAM xt CATV. AT86Progressive Electronics tone Generator and Probe AT6A. Has ... moremany scuffs/scratches, also has rusting on the back, the cable also has cut rubber.
$
16.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
RF Demo Kit For NanoVNA RF Test Vector Network Tests Filter/ Attenuator. This is a vector network analyzer learner tool. 1X PCB RF Tester Board. RLC series ... moreand parallel circuit 1. RLC series and parallel circuit 2.
$
128.24
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Monroe Township, United States
MUCAR VO6 Professional Auto OBD2 Scanner All System Diagnostic Tool ECU Coding. MUCAR CS2 Auto OBD2 Scanner ABS SRS Airbag System Diagnostic Tool Oil ... moreEPB Reset. 1 MUCAR CS99 Host. THINKCAR Car Diagnostic Tool Automotive OBD2 Scanner Code Reader ABS SRS Engine.
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
 In