In 
 
Order by: 
Available to: 
Price: 
 - 
$
10.53
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
2. Aufgrund des Unterschieds zwischen verschiedenen Monitoren entspricht das Bild möglicherweise nicht der tatsächlichen Farbe des Artikels. Danke! Es ... moredauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer.
$
15.02
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Dies ist ein numerisch gesteuertes HF-Dämpfungsmodul PE4302. Der parallele Sofortmodus ist einfach und benutzerfreundlich. Es dauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage ... morenach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer" kontaktieren. Wir werde.
$
15.75
Buy It Now
$3.88 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Module has a shield housing and anti-reverse protection diode. Variable gain amplifier (AD8367). ③ due to the application of flexible AD8367 can refer ... moreto specific PDF settings 4 ,a variable gain range : 46dB ( seespecific curve curve S21 ).
$
12.10
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Dies ist ein numerisch gesteuertes HF-Dämpfungsmodul PE4302. Der parallele Sofortmodus ist einfach und benutzerfreundlich. Es dauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage ... morenach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Zahlungsabschluss erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend, for weitere Unterstützung zu erhalten. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer" kontaktieren.
$
849.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Winchester, United States
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-865-S (Band A). A wireless RF transmission system consisting of a stationary receiver and a handheld transmitter includingsa microphone ... morehead. Wireless Microphone System with Handheld Transmitter and Receiver.
$
12.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: United States
LISTING INCLUDES- Brand New Analog Satellite Finder-SHIPPING INFO- All products are in-stock and ship within 24 hours. You can expect to receive your ... moreorder within 1-5 business days as long as you are located in the US. All orders will include a tracking number emailed to your PayPal email address. Overnight shipping available with the" Get it Fast" option above. Contact Us- You may contact us via email anytime with any questions or concerns you have. We try to respond to all emails within 1 business day and most emails will receive a response the same day we receive it. Warranty- This product is covered under a 1-Year Manufacturer Warranty. Return Policy- We can accept returns within 14 days of the purchase date. If for any reason. You are dissatisfied with this item, you may return it to us for a refund or exchange less $5.00 initial shipping and handling. A restocking fee may also apply. SquareTrade © AP6.0 SquareTrade © squaretrade warranty v2.0
$
94.33
Buy It Now
$30.63 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: KIRKCALDY, United Kingdom
Genuine LMR®-400 Ultraflex Flexible Low Loss Communications Coaxial cable assembly in various lengths. LMR®-400 Flexible Low Loss Communications Coaxial ... moreCable is ideal for Short Antenna Feeder runs.
$
57.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Chino, United States
CDMA 850MHz Cell Phone Signal Booster Repeater Amplifier Yagi Antennas Kit BLUE. 1pc x 850MHz Repeater. Repeater Coverage: 50-200M². The repeater works ... morewith two antennas (included in the kit). Install the repeater and connect the feeder.
$
57.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Monroe Township, United States
1pc x 850MHz Repeater. Repeater Coverage: 50-200M². The repeater works with two antennas (included in the kit). Install the repeater and connect the feeder. ... moreConnect the outdoor feeder with interface OUTDOOR(BTS) in repeater.
$
10.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: San Jose, United States
Available fiber jumpers 003-001 JUMP1S199151016 1310/1550 sungle mode simplex jumper SC/UPC. 1m, IL 50dB. 1.5m, 900um loose tube, one connector only Oplink ... moreNew 32 $ 4.00 004-002 1754683-1 Manufacturer: TYCO. Description: ADPT,LC DUP,SR/SR FL TYCO New 19 $ 4.50 004-003 6374223-3 Coupling Receptacle Multimode. Singlemode Zinc Diecast Housing Material TYCO New 360 $ 5.50 004-018 MB1LC-LC LC-LC jumper. 3m long, 1.5mm cable New 1 $ 5.00 004-019 MB1LC-LC LC-LC jumper. 3m long, 0.5mm cable New 1 $ 5.00 005-001 6278348-7 Simplex Coupling Receptacle. SC/SC housing Tyco Electronics/ AMP New 390 $ 1.50 006-010 Jumper FC/UPC to SC/UPC 5m jumper. 1.5 mm cable New 5 $ 5.00 006-011 FC/UPC-SC/UPC FC/UPC to SC/UPC 1m jumper. 1.5 mm cable New 5 $ 5.00 006-015 Jumper Duplex LC-LC jumper. 3mm cable, 1m New 4 $ 7.00 006-016 81000109-000 SC/UPC connector jumper 2m. 3mm cable New 14 $ 5.00 006-017 Jumper SC/UPC connector jumper 2m. 3mm cable New 7 $ 5.00 006-022 SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC jumper. 3mm cable, 1m New 2 $ 9.00 006-024 LC/UPC-LC/UPC LC/UPC-LC/UPC connector jumper 1.0m. 2mm cable New 3 $ 7.00 006-025 LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Duplex LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2mm c able 10m jumper New 1 $ 9.00 006-028 7120120-10-2040 SM FC/UPC-FC/UPC(62.5-125) jumper. 30cm Seikoh Giken USA New 1 $ 5.00 006-030 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC connector jumper 2.0m. 3mm cable New 1 $ 9.00 006-035 81000109-000 SC/UPC-SC/UPC SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm cable 2m long New 5 $ 5.00 007-016 W2WIntense 6433-3021-0 Duplex SC/UPC connector adaptor New 8 $ 4.00 007-017 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Jumper LC/UPC-LC/UPC Jumper. 2mm cable, 1m New 6 $ 5.00 007-018 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Jumper LC/UPC-LC/UPC Jumper. 2mm cable, 10m New 2 $ 9.00 007-019 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Jumper(duplex) Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Jumper. 3mm cable, 1m New 1 $ 9.00 007-020 W2WIntense 33-3011-1M SC/UPC-SC/UPC jumper. 1m, 3mm cable New 1 $ 5.00 007-021 62.5/125 MM DX LC/PC-SC/PC 3M 62.5/125 MM DX LC/PC-SC/PC 3m duplex jumper. 2 mm cable New 12 $ 9.00 007-022 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 62.5/125 Jumper LC/UPC-LC/UPC 62.5/125 Jumper. 1m, dup
$
39.99
Buy It Now
$8.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1pcs LoRa Gateway 868MHz 915MHz Antenna Outdoor 5dBi Fiberglass LoRaWAN Antenna N-Male for Helium Hotspot Miner with 2 stainless hoop. Application: Designed ... morefor LoRa IoT Application. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator.
$
150.00
Buy It Now
$35.00 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Israel
$
2250.00
Buy It Now
$91.14 Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Murrieta, United States
Advantest R3267 100 Hz - 8 GHz Spectrum Analyzer. Spectrum analyzers collect information such as the magnitude of an input signal compared to its frequency. ... moreFrequency range: 100 Hz to 8 GHz. Options 61 62 63 65 66 73.
$
12.73
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Dies ist ein numerisch gesteuertes HF-Dämpfungsmodul PE4302. Der parallele Sofortmodus ist einfach und benutzerfreundlich. Es dauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage ... morenach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer" kontaktieren. Wir werde.
$
6.80
Buy It Now
$4.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. Omni WiFi antenna. It is a coaxial sleeve design with an omni-directional pattern. It is ideally suited for IEEE 802.11b ... moreand 802.11g wireless LANs. flexible BNC plug Connector.
$
47.31
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Aufgrund des Unterschieds zwischen verschiedenen Monitoren spiegelt das Bild möglicherweise nicht die tatsächliche Farbe des Artikels wider. Dankeschön! ... moreEs dauert ungefähr 7-15 Arbeitstage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Zahlungsabschluss erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend, for weitere Unterstützung zu erhalten. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Bei Zahlungsproblemen kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per Ebay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer s.
$
15.61
Buy It Now
$10.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1pcs 4G LTE 5dBi Magnetic Base SMA Male Antenna for Huawei B310 B315 B310s B315s LTE CPE. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. Antenna Connector : SMA plug. ... moreBase connector: SMA jack. Cable Connector:SMA Male straight.
$
151.20
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Optic fiber tester light source FTTx hand-held type fiber cable test tools with SC+FC connector 1310/1550nm. Optical Connector:FC+SC+ 2.5mm universal. ... moreWavelength(nm):850/1300/1310+1550/1490nm. Certificate of Qualified—1PC.
$
799.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Winchester, United States
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S (Band A1). Wireless Microphone System with Handheld Transmitter and Receiver. Easy and flexible wireless synchronization between ... moretransmitter and receiver via infrared. Frequency ranges : A1: 470 - 516 MHz.
$
5.00
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: San Jose, United States
LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 Duplex Patchcord Jumper 2mm cable, 3M. LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Duplex Patchcord Jumper 3mm cable, 30M. 1310/1550 sungle mode simplex ... morejumper SC/UPC, 1m, IL50dB, 1.5m, 900um loose tube, one connector only.
$
34.99
Buy It Now
$19.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Magnetic antenna base, of low-loss coax cable with TS9 external antenna connector. Cable Connector:TS9 Male right angle. Also compatible with many other ... moreUSB modems which use TS9 external antenna connectors including.
$
52.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Rowland Heights, United States
850MHZ CDMA & Yagi Antenna Kit Attention: This product is in the 850MHz band, it only supports mobile phone cards in the 850MHz band. Support 2G 3G 4G ... morecalls. Internet access only supports 3G. This antenna is not available for Verizon 4G LTE networks Before purchase, please make sure your phone network's frequency is compatible with this signal booster. Return is NOT accepted if the signal booster is not effective for your phone network. Please feel free to contact us if you need help choosing signal boosters. NOTE:The outdoor signal has to have 3 bars at least, then the unit will work indoor.Otherwise this there is no signals indoor. Specification: Brand new Frequency Range: 824-849MHz (Up Link); 869-894MHz (Down Link) Maximum gain: 60db(Up Link); 65db(Down Link).
$
34.00
Buy It Now
$4.50 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
10.00
Buy It Now
$3.00 Shipping
Condition: New – Open box
Location: San Jose, United States
1310/1550 sungle mode simplex jumper SC/UPC, 1m, IL50dB, 1.5m, 900um loose tube, one connector only. LC-LC jumper, 3m long, 1.5mm cable. Coupling Receptacle ... moreMultimode, Singlemode Zinc Diecast Housing Material.
$
9.28
Buy It Now
$4.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. This antenna features a handy clip design to attach unobtrusively to your laptop screen. It features a handy clip design ... moreto attach unobtrusively to your laptop screen.
$
48.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: San Jose, United States
Invisible high fidelity earplugs that will fit everyone’s ear. WHAT’S INCLUDED – Reduce noise in style! Loop noise reduction earplugs feature a unique ... moreround shape to expertly filter out and dampen damaging noise.
$
12.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Hebron, United States
Frequency: 900MHz, 915+ MHz. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. The antenna has a TNC(screw in)connector with female center.
$
41.99
Buy It Now
$13.06 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Farmingdale, United States
Model: 33321SD. HP/AGILENT 33321SD ATTENUATOR, 0-75 DB STEP ATTENUATOR, DC-4 GHZ. HP 33321SD Specifications ATTENUATOR, 0-75 DB STEP ATTENUATOR, DC-4 ... moreGHZ 15V. Frequency Range: DC to 4 GHz.
$
57.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Chino, United States
Repeater Coverage: 50-200M². The repeater works with two antennas (included in the kit). 850MHZ CDMA & Yagi Antenna Kit. Install the repeater and connect ... morethe feeder. Connect the outdoor feeder with interface OUTDOOR(BTS) in repeater.
$
57.08
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Chino, United States
Cell Phone Signal Booster Repeater 3G 4G Amplifier+Yagi Antenna Kit 850/900MHz.
$
329.99
Buy It Now
$29.99 Shipping
Condition: Used
Location: Woodbury, United States
Includes box, XLR, dust cover, mic clip, shock mount with pop filter, manual, dvd, and sticker.
$
52.99
Buy It Now
$19.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Application: Designed for LoRa IoT Application. 1pcs LoRa Gateway 915MHz Antenna Outdoor 5dBi Fiberglass LoRaWAN Antenna N-Male with SMA Cable and RP-SMA ... moreAdapter for Helium Hotspot Miner with The Mount Bracket.
$
225.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: 龙华区, China
SA6 is a simple portable spectrum analyzer and signal range, designed to display the signal spectrum in the frequency range of 35 to 6200 MHz. SA6 is ... moremainly used for on-site operation. It enables service centers and maintenance teams to perform on-site HF analysis for commissioning and repair work.
$
1999.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Seller refurbished
Location: Beaufort, United States
The FiberTEK FDX option allows users to add full Tier 1, standards compliant fiber certification capability to the LanTEK II certifier. Ideal FiberTEK ... moreFDX 33-990-FA03 SM Fiber Test Modules 4 Lantek 2 II 0012-00-0677.
$
151.20
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
PON 1490nm Optic fiber tester light source FTTx hand-held type fiber cable test tools with SC+FC connector 1310/1490/1550nm. Optical Connector:FC+SC+ ... more2.5mm universal. Wavelength(nm):1310+1490+1550nm.
$
49.99
Buy It Now
$4.95 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1 × Connector. Normally so we will try our best to solve any problem.
$
110.10
Buy It Now
$55.14 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: KIRKCALDY, United Kingdom
LMR®-600 Flexible Low Loss Communications Coaxial Cable is ideal for This assembly will connect to all McGill Microwave Systems Helium antennas. Short ... moreAntenna Feeder runs. Jumper Assemblies in Wireless Communications Systems.
$
105.75
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Resolution (dB):0.01. Optical Connector:SC 2.5mm universal (1.25mm for LC is Optional). Optical Connector:FC+SC+ 2.5mm universal (1.25mm for LC is Optional). ... moreWavelength(nm):1310+1550nm. Wavelength(nm):800~1700nm.
$
63.09
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: Neu
Location: China
Aufgrund des Unterschieds zwischen verschiedenen Monitoren spiegelt das Bild möglicherweise nicht die tatsächliche Farbe des Artikels wider. Danke! Es ... moredauert ungefähr 7-15 Werktage nach Australien; ungefähr 10-30 arbeitstage zu anderen ländern. Die Transitzeit kann sich aufgrund des schlechten Wetters und der Zollkontrolle etwas verzögern. Wenn Sie Ihren Artikel nicht innerhalb von 30 Werktagen nach Abschluss der Zahlung erhalten, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte umgehend for weitere Unterstützung. Die Zahlung muss innerhalb von 5 Tagen abgeschlossen sein. Wenn Sie Probleme mit der Zahlung haben, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte per eBay-Nachricht. Wir streben for 100% Kundenzufriedenheit! Positives Feedback ist uns sehr wichtig. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, können Sie uns gerne über "Frage an den Verkäufer.
$
6.49
Buy It Now
$4.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
5dbi gains. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. Install by simply unscrewing your current antenna, and attach this High Gain antenna in its place. Magnetic ... moreStand design for easy to install on window side or top of the ceiling to gain more signals.
$
149.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Verona, United States
Microphone Pickup Pattern: Omnidirectional (Built-In Microphone and External Lavalier). Microphone Frequency Range: 50Hz-18KHz (Built-In Microphone and ... moreExternal Lavalier). Microphone Equivalent Noise Level: >58dB (Built-In Microphone and External Lavalier).
$
52.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Chino, United States
1pc x 850MHz Repeater. 890MHz--915MHz(Up link);935MHz--960MHz(Down link). Repeater Coverage:50-200M². The repeater works with two antennas (included in ... morethe kit). The miniature repeater is made in aluminum which could help reduce the attenuation in signal transmission and radiation.
$
21.99
Buy It Now
$10.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
5db Gain External Magnetic Antenna. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. External Antenna adapter cable. Antenna Connector : SMA plug. Base connector: SMA ... morejack. Cable Type:RG174. RF Cable Assemblies. RF Coaxial Cable.
$
522.56
Buy It Now
$4.00 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
UTP cable test Test UTP cable connection status and display on the screen. Read the number on the screen. Image operate Support screenshots and video ... morerecordings on the test screen, support photo browsing and video playback operations.
$
45.94
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City, United States
This special bundle includes 1 Pair of Small Earasers, Metal Carry Case and Information/Instruction Manual. Whether you are a musician, attend concerts ... moreor are regularly exposed to music played at high levels, Earasers don't plug up your ears and muffle sound like more conventional earplugs. Manufactured by a 45+ year hearing aid company, and developed by their lead engineer - a musician for over 20 years - Earasers filter out loud noise while still allowing you to hear at a safe, comfortable level. Musicians have to be able to focus on the different layers of instrumentation.
$
45.94
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City, United States
This special bundle includes 1 Pair of Small Earasers, Metal Carry Case and Information/Instruction Manual. Whether you are a musician, attend concerts ... moreor are regularly exposed to music played at high levels, Earasers don't plug up your ears and muffle sound like more conventional earplugs. Manufactured by a 45+ year hearing aid company, and developed by their lead engineer - a musician for over 20 years - Earasers filter out loud noise while still allowing you to hear at a safe, comfortable level. Musicians have to be able to focus on the different layers of instrumentation.
$
45.94
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City, United States
This special bundle includes 1 Pair of Small Earasers, Metal Carry Case and Information/Instruction Manual. Whether you are a musician, attend concerts ... moreor are regularly exposed to music played at high levels, Earasers don't plug up your ears and muffle sound like more conventional earplugs. Manufactured by a 45+ year hearing aid company, and developed by their lead engineer - a musician for over 20 years - Earasers filter out loud noise while still allowing you to hear at a safe, comfortable level. Musicians have to be able to focus on the different layers of instrumentation.
$
45.94
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City, United States
This special bundle includes 1 Pair of Small Earasers, Metal Carry Case and Information/Instruction Manual. Whether you are a musician, attend concerts ... moreor are regularly exposed to music played at high levels, Earasers don't plug up your ears and muffle sound like more conventional earplugs. Manufactured by a 45+ year hearing aid company, and developed by their lead engineer - a musician for over 20 years - Earasers filter out loud noise while still allowing you to hear at a safe, comfortable level. Musicians have to be able to focus on the different layers of instrumentation.
$
11.75
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Model: SMA Type 2W Attenuator. 1 Attenuator. Made of high-quality alloy, with high strength and high hardness. Stable performance and long service life. ... moreStandard SMA male to female connector. Size: 30x9.5mm.
$
9.11
Buy It Now
$2.07 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
$
11.31
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Attenuation: 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 15, 20, 30dB (optional). Standard SMA male to female connector. Connector Type: SMA-JK Male to Female. Stable performance ... moreand long service life. High hardness, not easy to deform.
$
20.99
Buy It Now
$10.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
5db Gain External Magnetic Antenna. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. Antenna Connector : SMA plug. External Antenna adapter cable. Mounting:Magnetic Base. ... moreBase connector: SMA jack.
$
22.99
Buy It Now
$10.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
5db Gain External Magnetic Antenna. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. Antenna Connector : SMA plug. External Antenna adapter cable. Mounting:Magnetic Base. ... moreBase connector: SMA jack. RF Cable Assemblies.
$
6.99
Buy It Now
$4.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
Frequency: 900MHz, 915+ MHz. Accessories Coaxial Attenuator. The antenna has a TNC(screw in)connector with female center.
$
35.99
Buy It Now
$9.99 Shipping
Condition: New
Location: China
1pcs LoRa Gateway 915MHz Antenna Outdoor 5dBi Fiberglass LoRaWAN Antenna N-Male for Helium Hotspot Miner with The Mount Bracket For Helium, Rak V2, Nebra, ... moreBobcat, Syncrobit, LongAP miners. Frequency: 915MHz.
$
449.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Scottsdale, United States
Faro® G2 Active Noise Reduction (ANR) is designed for pilots who want the quietest cockpit. Active Noise Cancelling (ANR) . Backed by Faro’s legendary ... more3-Year Full Coverage Warranty. Using the newest sound technology, G2 Active noticeably reduces cockpit noise up to 52db.
$
499.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City, United States
The Saramonic UwMic9S Kit 2 is a professional and powerful, advanced dual-channel, camera-mountable UHF wireless system that delivers premium, broadcast-quality ... moresound. It enables you to use lavalier microphones on two separate people with a single compact receiver. Perfect for all types of cameras, recorders, mixers and interfaces with either 3.5mm or XLR microphone inputs. Ideal for capturing interviews, film dialog, field recording, broadcast TV, news gathering, vlogging, YouTube videos and so much more.
$
74.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Buffalo, United States
ExtronHDMI Ultra Series cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The HDMI Ultra Series is engineered with Extron-exclusive ... moreultra-flexible 30 AWG cable, features a low bend radius, and compact, gold-plated connectors.
$
45.94
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City, United States
This special bundle includes 1 Pair of Small Earasers, Metal Carry Case and Information/Instruction Manual.Whether you are a musician, attend concerts ... moreor are regularly exposed to music played at high levels, Earasers don't plug up your ears and muffle sound like more conventional earplugs. Manufactured by a 45+ year hearing aid company, and developed by their lead engineer - a musician for over 20 years - Earasers filter out loud noise while still allowing you to hear at a safe, comfortable level.Musicians have to be able to focus on the different layers of instrumentation. Earasers utilize a unique attenuation "V filter" to provide an overall 5dB EPA rating of protection. The result is the world's first flat frequency response earplugs.
$
45.94
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Condition: New
Location: Kansas City, United States
This special bundle includes 1 Pair of Medium Earasers, Metal Carry Case and Information/Instruction Manual.Whether you are a musician, attend concerts ... moreor are regularly exposed to music played at high levels, Earasers don't plug up your ears and muffle sound like more conventional earplugs. Manufactured by a 45+ year hearing aid company, and developed by their lead engineer - a musician for over 20 years - Earasers filter out loud noise while still allowing you to hear at a safe, comfortable level.Musicians have to be able to focus on the different layers of instrumentation. Earasers utilize a unique attenuation "V filter" to provide an overall 5dB EPA rating of protection. The result is the world's first flat frequency response earplugs.
 In